WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Karate1 Premier League - Hamburg 2016, 2016-09-23
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
BOTTARO
VIVIANA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
2
HESHAM
AYA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
3
CASALE
CAROLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
3
DIMITROVA
MARIA
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Female Kata
5
STERCK
LAURA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
5
OVECKOVA
ALZBETA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
7
MORATA MARTOS
MARGARITA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
7
MORALES OZUNA
GEMA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
9
RUMIANTCEVA
ANASTASIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
9
FERACCI
ALEXANDRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
11
BJERRING
FREDERIKKE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kata
11
TRAHAN-PERREAULT
DAPHNÉ
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata
13
BENJUMEA
DIANA
COLOMBIA (COL)
Female Kata
13
KITTEL
OLIVIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
BALCIAROVA
DOROTA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
FERRACUTI
EVA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
AUGUSTINOVA
ZUZANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
D ONOFRIO
TERRYANA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
WOELKE
DANIELA LAURA VICTORIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
PEZZETTI
MICHELA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
BATTAGLIA
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
KLISARA
MONIKA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata
KARLSSON
MIA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
LAU
MO SHEUNG GRACE
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
BONUCCELLI
SERENA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
ENTWISTLE
KATELYN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kata
FURSAVA
MARYIA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
MAYER
LENA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
MISKOVA
VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
NGO
HA THI
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata
UCHIAGE
SUMI
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata
CARUSO
RENEE
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kata
PIVI
LISA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
RODRÍGUEZ NIETO
PAULA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
AMATO
CAROLINA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
KIUK
VLATKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
BACIKOVA
LUDMILA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
NICOSANTI
NOEMI
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
THOR
CHEE YEE
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kata
BRAZDOVA
EMA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
SPENNATO
MANON
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
BACH
ZOE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
LAOS-LOO
CLAUDIA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata
ROSHDY
SHAIMAA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
SIMONIC
MASA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
KIRCHNER
LISA MARIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
LE BORGNE
MARINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
WOLF
LENA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
VERAGUTH
MARA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
MARTINEK
CHRISTIN
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
GAWEŁ
ELIZA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
LANGE
JANINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
WALL
MIRIAM
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
MEYLAN
NINA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
DE LA PAZ
CAROL
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kata
LEE
CELINE XIN YI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kata
HEINRICH
CHRISTINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
SCHMIDT
NATHALIE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
HEDEMI
UCHIAGE
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata
BURGESS
GRACE
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kata
MARK
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
GALIC
NASTJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
STEINER
CHANTAL
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
VAN LOKVEN
SAMANTHA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
KRUBER
SARAH
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
WAGLUND
LINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
MERASICKA
NIKOLETA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
PIRONTI
CAROL
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
CHMIELEWSKA
OLGA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
RESCH
MARTINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
WINSTEL
LOUISA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
ROTTEWERT
DENISE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
GRAF
SOPHIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
SCHLEGEL
VANESSA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
U
CHEOK WA
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Female Kata
LONGOVA
KATARINA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
VANUSANIKOVA
JANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
ABDELAZIZ
RANDA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
KÖHLER
ROXANNE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
WACHTER
SOPHIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
GEISEN
ELISABETH
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
REALE
FRANCESCA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
WESTIE
LEONIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
JUETTNER
JASMIN
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
DICKINSON
MEEZAAN
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kata
SZEBENYI
IMOLA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
HENRY
CELINE
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kata
TRUCHETET
ALIÉNOR
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
BRACIKOWSKA
KAMILA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
PELATAN
AURÉLIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
EKLUND
WILMA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
SAYED
SARAH
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
SAYED
RADWA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
TADANO
AYAKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
PLANK
BETTINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
ALIYEVA
NURANA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
SEGARAN
SHREE SHARMINI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
KOVACIKOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
MAHMUTOVIC
AJLA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
BRUNA
GABRIELA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
PALKOVITS
NIKOLETT
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
SÁNCHEZ
ROCÍO
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
11
CICHROVA
REBECCA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PERFETTO
ERMINIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KOULINKOVITCH
MARIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KHUPOVETS
YEKATERINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MILIVOJCEVIC
JELENA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ZOLOTAROVA
VALENTYNA
JAMAICA (JAM)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KRYVA
KATERYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LI
RANRAN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
RECCHIA
ALEXANDRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
AMOS
CORAL
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PICARD
MAY-LY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SCHAERER
MAYA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KUIJPER
YAMAIKA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MOLNAR
REKA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
STEPANOVA
ELENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
VIRK
JUSLEEN
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GARGANO
GIORGIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LOUNES
SIRINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SAYAGUÉS ROIG
INMA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BERULEC
MONIKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TSANG
YEE TING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BUGUR
DUYGU
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CRHONKOVA
ADRIANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HUBRICH
SHARA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MATOS
TANIA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
OTTEN
NADIA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SASSANO
SILVIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ZERINA
HANDZIC
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
RASHED
AREEG
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GRABSKA
DARIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
WABER
FRANCINE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BOURCOIS
AURORE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KU
TSUI-PING
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CHANDRAN
SHAMALARANI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
POULSEN
AMALIE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
RYBALCHENKO
TATIANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
THOUY
EMILIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
JEFRY KRISHNAN
SYAKILLA SALNI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
YAMADA
SARA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
CARDIN
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
FERRER GARCIA
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
BRITO
ANDREA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
YAKAN
TUBA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
PAREDES GONZALEZ
CONSTANZA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
ROSSNER
EVA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
BANASZCZYK
DOROTA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
11
RICCARDI
FEDERICA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
11
SEMANIKOVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
NILSSON
ANNA-JOHANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZAKHAROVA
SABINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HASANI
ALESSANDRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SMITH-DESROSIERS
TINA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
WEN
TZU-YUN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
WARLING
JENNIFER
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TERLIUGA
ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MACEJKOVA
INA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ROUSHDY
RANDA ROZFELT
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LUCIC
SUZANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALSTADSAETHER
BETTINA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KLEPIC
IVA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KUZNETSOVA
ANASTASIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HSU
WEI-NING
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VAJDA
LILIEN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KUMIZAKI
VALERIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TOSUN
BUSRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LAZAREVA
ELIZAVETA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CAMPBELL
KATHRYN
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DRASKOVIC
ANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BIONDO
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
UYGUR
UMAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LAAVERI
SABINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MIKHALTSOVA
MARGARITA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SANTILLO
SOPHIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BURNETT
REBECCA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VARGA
FRUZSINA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
NORDH
JOHANNA
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BARTOLOTTA
ILIANA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SIMONIAN
AZGANUSH
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BERTONCELJ
TJASA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GASIMOVA
ILAHA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LI
JIAO
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
POZZI
CHIARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALIC
ARIANA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MICHEL
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SEZER
ALEYNA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BENTAHAR
SAWSANE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
EFRONI
ROTEM
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KERIN
MAIRI
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MESSERSCHMIDT
JANA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
FORTEZA ROSSELLO
CARLOTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ABDELKADER
ISRAA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KAYA
EZGI
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MIKHELSON
EKATERINA
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ATTIA
YASSMIN
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VOJTIKEVICOVA
JANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
WONG
SOK I
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BEN HAROCH
TAL
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
FEVRIER
CASSANDRA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
YILMAZ
ESMA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KOVACEVIC
JELENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HALODOVA
VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PARDESHI
KULJINDER
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CAVALLARO
FRANCESCA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
Female Kumite -61 kg
1
LOTFY
GIANA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -61 kg
2
GONZALEZ LAVIN
JAVIERA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
SOMEYA
MAYUMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
FACTOS
JACQUELIN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
MOSHRAF
HODA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
IGNACE
LUCIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
ARONEN
EMMA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
YIN
XIAOYAN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
SEROGINA
ANITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
11
SADOVSKAYA
VIKTORIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
11
KAUP
STEPHANIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GATAULLINA
NAILYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DESJARDINES
KAMILLE
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HEURTAULT
LEILA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SPERNER
SILVIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WAURICK
ANNA-MARIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MALOFEEVA
OLGA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LALLO
VIOLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BOUDERBANE
KATIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MAKSIMOVIC
JELENA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SCOTT
ASHLEY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KORNFELD
NOEMIE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BURKITT
CARLA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GRADOWSKA
JUSTYNA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PREKOVIC
JOVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
UTELBAYEVA
MADINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -61 kg
FORCELLA
NICOLE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LENARD
ANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DARASELIA
NANA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PLASTRAKI
AIKATERINI
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SUMEJJA
SEJTO
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LIASKOU
IOANNA-ELEFTHERIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
COBAN
MERVE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SUCHANKOVA
INGRIDA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ER
HILAL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VEITHOVA
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
YILDIZ
SAHIKA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KERNER
LINDA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MIGGOU
ANNA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LE ROUX
ELSABIE
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PETRESCU
DIANA
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SUAREZ SUAREZ
TANIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ZUMWALD
ORIANE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ABIYEVA
FARIDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BARTHA
NIKOLA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
EL MASAOUDI
YOUSRA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MAH
KRISTINA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MIELKE
NELE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KOCHIEVA
ALANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
OUCHENE
RAMONA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
STEGEL
TINA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ZAQOOMI
ANGELA
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BALESTRIERI
SAMUELA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RISTIC
TJASA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ELWART
SARA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
JUMAA
HAYA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GNINA
DANA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KHRYSTSENKA
NASTASSIA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MIGULE
ANGELIQUE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BROGNERI
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PITTA
DARIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RADJENOVIC
NINA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DE VOS
NELE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GRAMLICH
ALEXANDRA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SNEL
LYNN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HAAG
ALEXANDRA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
Female Kumite -68 kg
1
ZARETSKA
IRYNA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
2
MURPHY
CHERYL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
QUIRICI
ELENA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
MOHAMED
NADA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
PANETSIDOU
VASILIKI
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
BRUNSTAD
GITTE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
PEDERSEN
KATRINE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
SHEROZIA
INGA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
SALES
AZRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
11
OOSTERVEEN
KIMBERLY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
11
SEMERARO
SILVIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg
AGIER
ALIZEE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KOCALI
SERAY SANIYE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PUSNIK
LINA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MATOUB
LAMYA
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
AVAZERI
LEA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KEINANEN
TITTA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SOMEYA
KAYO
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ZAQOOMI
MARJAM
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
TURAN
BUSRA SEYDA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WOLD
SHERILYN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CAVAR
IVONA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PEREIRA CARION
PAULA CRISTINA
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WIEGERS
SANDRA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
DAVIS
ASHLEY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STANCA
FLORIANA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ULLURI
DIELZA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BEBEK
IVANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WARDA
KAMILA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GUDILOVA
ANASTASIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SEMANIKOVA
VERONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BOULE
MARIANNE
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KAMINSKA
IRYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
COMAGIC
IVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
FRID
LINNEA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
LAZO
PRISCILLA
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RASMUSSON
LISA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VULINOVIC
JOVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SELTER
SINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BESSELING
MANDY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ILGNER
SELKE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ZULAUF
SHALIN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
DEBATTY
LUANA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
LANGOSOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RAKOVIC
MARINA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
TANG
LINGLING
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MALIUTA
KSENIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SAMARA
HALILOVIC
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ALY
AYA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BERROUBA
HANINA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
HASSOUNI
IMAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KOPUNOVA
MIROSLAVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
LEVASSEUR
LEA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KNEER
JOHANNA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
Female Kumite 68+ kg
1
KAWAMURA
NATSUMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
2
UEKUSA
AYUMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
ECHEVER
VALERIA
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
STEPASHKO
ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
ZAYTSEVA
IVANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
FLORENTIN
ANNE LAURE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
VIDIC
MASA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
AHMED
AISHA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
TATAROVÁ
DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
BOISVENUE
CAMELIE
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
11
KAUFMANN
FABIENNE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
AVCU
MUCESSEM BUSE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ZUANON
CHIARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HOCAOGLU AKYOL
MELTEM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ZUNIC
TANJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HURRY
KATIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
REITER
NATHALIE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KOVALEVA
VERA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ANDERSEN
LOTTE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ALIYEVA
FARIDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KONJEVIC
DRAGANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
PALACIO GONZALEZ
LAURA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ABILD
SOFIE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
WILSON
MICHELLE
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ZYABKINA
TATIANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CELAN BUJAS
ANAMARIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CHATZILIADOU
ELENI
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ABOUISMAIL
SOHILA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ESTE
ALESSIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GIORGETTI
POLA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
VITELLI
GRETA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ANTUNOVIC
HANA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
PRZADKA
BERENIKA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BUDIC
KAJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CHAIKUZOVA
GAUKHAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HOEGLING
JOSEFIN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
JENSEN
DINA SOPHY DANOISE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GAO
MENGMENG
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MILENKOVIC
DANIJELA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
YILDIRIM
MERYEM
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ĆEMO
MERISA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CLAVIEN
FANNY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GLJIVA
ENA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KUBALOVA
ZUZANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
VICOVAC
ANDRIANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
DIAZ
ANTONIO
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kata
2
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA
DAMIAN HUGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
3
SHIMBABA
ISSEI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
3
STEA
SAMUEL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
5
IODICE
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
5
YAKAN
MEHMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
7
ILGEZDI
GOKAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
7
BUSATO
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
9
DE PASCALIS
MIRKO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
9
TRUONG
KHAI
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
11
SHAAHIN
AHAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
11
HEYDAROV
ROMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata
13
LECCESE
GIOVANNI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
13
DIANA
LEONARDO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
MARTINEZ
JOSEPH
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kata
SOFUOGLU
ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
AHMED
IBRAHIM MAGDI
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
CHENG
TSZ MAN CHRIS
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
CONTRERAS
DAVID
COLOMBIA (COL)
Male Kata
GEOFFRAY
WILLIAM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
GIULIANI
ALESSIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SHAWKY
AHMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
NAGY
BOTOND
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
DUSKA
ENRIKO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
PETRILLO
DANIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
WIESER
JULIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
KLANECEK
ALJAZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
TREBEJO
JOHN
PERU (PER)
Male Kata
CARBONELL LOPEZ
JOSE MANUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
URKE
JAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
SAYED
MOHAMED HAMDY
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
BECKERS
MITCHELL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
YU
HO CHEUNG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
KOCH
SZABOLCS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
SALAZAR JOVER
FRANCISCO JOSE
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
VEIRAS MUIÑA
PABLO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
MILTENBURGER
SEBASTIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
PETRONI
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
KASSEM
KAMAL
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
SMOLIGA
JULIÁN ENRIK
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
TAKEUCHI
SEIYA
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kata
GOKTAS
EMRE VEFA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
BUCHINGER
LUKAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
TOCCO
ALFREDO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
LEE
KENNETH
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kata
BERNER
LAURENZ
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
JUETTNER
PHILIP
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
DEL CASTILLO
OLIVER
PERU (PER)
Male Kata
GRIMM
LUKAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
KUOK
KIN HANG
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Male Kata
MAACHOU
SALAH EDDINE
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kata
NGOAN
KEWIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
GARCIA CUADRADO
RUBEN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
HOE
THOMSON
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kata
FABIAN
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
GIßLER
TIMO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
KAROHS
CHRISTIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
SMORGUNER
ILJA
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
DEIJL
WOUTER
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
TELLOCKE
MORRIS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
DI GIOVANNI
AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
FORSTER
VINCENT
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
CHIEN
YU-TING
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kata
LAU
CHI MING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
MATTI
MATTIAS
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
GINGER
ANDREAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
BAUM
PAUL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
ERMENC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
DEGER
ALPER
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
LEONG
EMMANUEL
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kata
PREVIATO
FILIPPO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
BORGATO
DAVIDE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
HAJDU
TOMAS
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
KOBI
YOGANATHAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
SOFUOĞLU
METIN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
LÜTHI
BENJAMIN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
DIONISIO
SILVO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
MACK
CHRISTOPHER
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
FEDOROV
ARTUR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
LAM
CARLOS
PERU (PER)
Male Kata
STOLAR
TOMISLAV
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
ROHDE ANDERSEN
AUGUST
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kata
VALET
PATRICK
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
GACIC
DEJAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kata
PAGOT
ALEXANDER
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
BASTOLA
PARSHU RAM
NEPAL (NEP)
Male Kata
ARUTUNYAN
MAXIM
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
SCHUMANN
FLORIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
ENKAMP
JESSE
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
MEYLAN
MARC
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
SZCZYPKOWSKI
MAKSYMILIAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
POHANKA
MAREK
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
RÖSCH
MAURICE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
BUCHINGER
CHRISTOPH
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
LIM
CHEE WEI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kata
NGUYEN
THANH TUNG
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
FALK
KARL ERIK FELIX
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
MÜLLER
TOBIAS
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
CHIO
CHAN MAN
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Male Kata
DRESCHER
YANNICK
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
MARQUES
PATRICK
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kata
FOURCROY
THOMAS
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
PAREDES
RAFAEL
COLOMBIA (COL)
Male Kata
AROS RAMIREZ
LUIS
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kata
EASTON
LUKE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
MAURER
LUCAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
VON MINDEN
JAN-NIKLAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
STRUGER
JAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
PIETZ
ANTHONY
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
JANDA
LUKAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
BRÜHL
CHRISTIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
LICHONIN
EDUARD
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
GRAFENHORST
KENNY
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
ARANGO
NYKOLAI
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kata
MOBILIO
MARCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SONNEMA
RICK
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
LUX
ROMAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
TOMICZEK
MATEUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
MACZKA
BARTOSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
TURUNEN
NIKLAS
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
NATHEM
PHILIPP
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
STOPPA
MARCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
DU PLESSIS
MICHAEL
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kata
GALLO
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
PANETTA
FILIPPO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
BROSE
DOUGLAS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
FARZALIYEV
FIRDOVSI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
ASSADILOV
DARKHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
CRESCENZO
ANGELO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
ALY
MOHAMED GAMAL
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
FILIPOVYCH
OLEH
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
PISINO
NOAH TONY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
PLAKHUTIN
EVGENY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
KALNINS
KALVIS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
AJDADI HASSAN KIADEH
ALIREZA
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
LEE
CHUN HO
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
BISSON
NICOLAS
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AL MALKI
EMAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MEDINA CISNEROS
ÁNGEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BERENS
GEOFREY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LIDEGAARD
CASPER
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALPYSBAY
KAISAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DASOUL
MICHAEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALMALKI
ABDULHADI
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MARESCA
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
INTRIAGO
ANTHONY
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KORBOLEWSKI
DOMINIK
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AGOUDJIL
SOFIANE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RGHIOUI
AZIZ
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
UHNICH
IHOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ABBADI
FAISAL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LOPES
JOHAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KAABAWI
SAJJAD
IRAQ (IRQ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
EL ATTAR
YASSINE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FERRAIOLO
ROBERTO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KAYA
AYKUT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SEMENTSOV
VITALI
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LIU
SHUNXIN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TKEBUCHAVA
DAVID
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RUPP
DOMINIC
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DOBROTKA
RICHARD
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VASTOLA
ANTONIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SELVAM
PREM KUMAR
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GALEAS RIVERO
MAXIMILIANO
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PAMPALONI
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HRIBOVSEK
BLAZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CARUSO
JONATHAN
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SZEGEDI
DOME
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LÜTHI
KEVIN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALIBRANDI
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DELETROZ
GAETAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FAES
YANNIK
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KABDULLAYEV
ALISHER
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BARBU
IRINEL
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SCALA
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MAYERS
PERRY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KOLARI
JONI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
OLSHANSKII
ANTON
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GONZÁLEZ ORTEGA
JESÚS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SOFFIA
MIGUEL
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AKTAUOV
ANDREY
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PAVLOV
EMIL
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PUCZYLOWSKI
PAWEL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TORRETTA
CALOGERO
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MATHIEU
ROSS
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SALAMA
MALEK
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MUGUTDINOV
ARSLAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GEVORGYAN
ERIK
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LAMA
BIJAY
NEPAL (NEP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PANORANO
ROBERTO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
Male Kumite -67 kg
1
HANAFY
MAGDY MAMDOUH
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg
2
FIGUEIRA
VINICIUS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
TADISSI
YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
HASANOV
RAFIZ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
XENOS
DIONYSIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
SHINOHARA
HIROTO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
JOKSIC
STEFAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
UYGUR
BURAK
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
DE VIVO
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
GARIN
MARVIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
AGHALARZADE
TURAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
OEZTUERK
TOHAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
13
YILDIZ
BARIS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KASERER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CUERVA MORA
RAUL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ
GUILLERMO
COLOMBIA (COL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DA COSTA
STEVEN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MURTAZALIEV
MAGOMEDRASUL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALOTAIBI
BADER
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MURATOV
ASSYLBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HANSEN
OLE CHRISTIAN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAILIC
MLADEN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MATARAS
ALEH
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CARTELLI
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GASANOV
ARTUR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HODZIC
MARIO
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALIYEV
NIYAZI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BODROVS
NIKOLAJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GILL
BARNEY
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MILANI
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VAN MOERKERK
DYLAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TAMAS
FERDINAND
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CHENG
FEI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
STEPANCHUK
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VIVEROS
DANIEL
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALKHATHAMI
FAHAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NYONI
ALI
ZIMBABWE (ZIM)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ELSAWY
ALI
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAMRUP
BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SUN
SHAOJIE
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
D ONOFRIO
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALTAMURA
CRISTIANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RETTENBACHER
LUCA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SIMAEI
PEYMAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
JIMENA MARQUEZ
CARLOS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GUZENKO
ANDRIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAMDANE
KARIM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TEBUEV
TAU-BEK
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
JAY
VICTOR
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SØNDERBY NEVE
TIMM
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BAUMANN
PATRIC
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KHANI
AMIR
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TALON
CARLO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TEBUEV
MIRZA-BEK
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BIBERICH
PHILIPPE
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AMOSSI
RON MORDEHAI
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
URBAN
PATRICK
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PAPRUHA
VALERII
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PLAEHN
JONAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
STECZUK
ADAM
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GOMYO
HIROTO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ROOVERS
GLENN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAGHONATHAN
SHARMENDRAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MOTA LEIVA
ALBERTO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VELOZO
CAMILO
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SCHULZ
MARC
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KELEBIC
NENAD
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TAKEUCHI
SEIYA
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BARNAWI
ALI
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KRAUTSOU
ARTSIOM
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TAVARES
MANUEL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BEXULTAN
MUSSA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NYMAND
MARCUS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
YAHIRO
TSUNEARI
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HILLIARD
BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LEBALANGER
MARCEL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TKEBUCHAVA
IRAKLI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
OUKHRID
ALI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CHEUNG
KWAN LOK
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PÉREZ GUILLÉN
DANIEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
APOSTOLOVSKI
STEFAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
STRANO
GIUSEPPE FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PUN
CHAN HOU
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RODRIGUE
CARL
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SCHACHNASARJAN
ABGAR
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BERAK
BORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SIGILLO
NICOLA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KJÆRSGAARD
MIKE
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LAU
CHI HANG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BISSON
JEAN-SEBASTIEN
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ZAHREKAU
VADZIM
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DREIER
MARIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PATARIDZE
DAVIT
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GAIGY
ROM
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RASPILAIR
ALEXIS
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ANTIC
MARKO
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MEIJDEN VAN DER
THOMAS
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CUSTINNE
JULIEN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GIEGLER
RICARDO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RODIONOV
DANIEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GORENC
DENIS
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SAGANDYKOV
RINAT
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KAMHAUG
TOMMY
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DRAZEWSKI
MACIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KUHN
DAVID
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
POKORNY
STEFAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
NISHIMURA
KEN
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
ABDELRAHMAN
OMAR
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
SCOTT
THOMAS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
AGHAYEV
RAFAEL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
VEKUA
HENRY
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
LUSSE
BRYAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
DA COSTA
LOGAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
ELTEMUR
ERMAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
SONNYKH
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
VASILOV
VITALY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
BAGDASARYAN
KHACHIK
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
YELDASHOV
NURNIYAZ
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
13
BROWN
ALTON
JAMAICA (JAM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SMAAL
RENE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NIKULIN
ILLYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SHCHERBAN
ALEKSANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ESPINOZA
ESTEBAN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HORUNA
STANISLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IIMURA
RIKIYA
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SALAPURA
DJORDJE
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WATANABE
DAISUKE
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JAY
RYAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KELLAWAY
JOE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AINAZAROV
YERMEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HONING
DAVID BUDA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ARUTUNYAN
MAXIM
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
COSTA
LUCA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HARSPATAKI
KAROLY GABOR
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ECONOMOU
MICHAEL
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CHIEN
HUI-HSUAN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MAHER
JORDAN
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RISTESKI
TODOR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TUOMINEN
AARO
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRKIĆ
MARIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MINARDI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RIKKEN
JESSE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GELSOMINO
FABRIZIO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HUANG
CHEN-WEI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KUBICKA
PETR
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOILY-MARTINEAU
PATRICE
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MEISTER
KARL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RETTENBACHER
ROBIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FRIIS-PEDERSEN
JONAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PALLESEN
JONAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JOVANOVIC
NIKOLA
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HOLLOWOOD
DEAN
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KIRYIEVICH
PAVEL
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ARTAMONOV
PAVEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LASCHITZKY
DENIS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WINTERS
ROBIN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BAUER
MAX
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARTINA
MICHELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PLOMPEN
SAM
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALKHALIFAH
MAJED
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LI
FALI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRKIC
VESELKO
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MULABDIC
MIRNES
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CAFFARO
JULIEN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OLSEN
CHRISTIAN
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GERRESE
NICK
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SAHIN
MURAT
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
INCI
FERHAT
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SPLIETORP
FELIX
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DELHEZ
JÉREMY
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PIGAT
ENRICO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HASANI
MICHELE
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SARNATARO
EMANUELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SEN
FATIH
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WALS
JORDY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ANTOLÍN TERUEL
IVAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LUTHOLD
RAFFAEL
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARTIC
NEVEN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ABDELAAL
ADEL
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KUKULJAC
ZULFO
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WENDT
FILIP
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEFRAPPER
PIERRE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ENGMAN
WILLIAM
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RUSITI
ARDIT
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AMER
VARAJIC
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SMAILAGIC
ENES
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JASMIN
HUSEJINOVIC
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PEDERSEN
MATTIAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HARVEY
CURTIS
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SARGSYAN
SERYOZHA
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SEGUY
CORENTIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SULJIC
JUSUF
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MAKGWALI
SANDILE
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WEIBEL
ROMAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEE
KA WAI
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ROUIHA
ABDELLAH
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALSHAIKHI
KHALID
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LINDHAGE
NICOLAI
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRODOVSKYY
ANTON
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ISAKOV
DAVID
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TINTOR
ALEKSANDAR
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
Male Kumite -84 kg
1
ARAGA
RYUTARO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
2
ELKOTBY
MOHAMED
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
CHOBOTAR
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
GRILLON
KENJI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
MARKAC
JUS
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
AKTAS
UGUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
CORBALAN
MICHEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
MARCELLI
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
CECINA
MEHDY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
LOOR
ANDRES
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
BOUGRINE
ANOUAR
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
13
MADANI
KAMRAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
POORSHAB
ZABIOLLAH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PETERSEN
TIMOTHY
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WOLD
DONOVAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BOUAZZA
AMIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KARAQI
ALVIN
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DA COSTA
JESSIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TZANOS
GEORGIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TESORO
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MAMAYEV
AYKHAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SINANI
SARMEN
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GYORGY
DANIEL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ARENAS ZAPATA
PABLO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MAESTRI
NELLO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KOLIKOV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DENISENKO
DENIS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DREXEL
NICO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALEKSANDROV
EDUARD
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ISAKAU
ANTON
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CHIKHMAREV
IGOR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
OTTO
JAMAAL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TIMMERMANS
BRIAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MEGRABYAN
ARSEN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SOLYMAN
AHMED GAMALELDIN
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ARKANIA
GOGITA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ACEVEDO BRAVO
JORGE
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KURHAN
ALIAKSANDR
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MIGDALSKI
MARIUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CVRKOTA
DEJAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SEILER
DEMIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MUHOVIC
MERIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MARIC
REM
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MELDEKHANOV
ALDIYAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
QUETS
JEROEN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SHANE
JULIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
STAHL
JAMES DENNIS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GUGLEVATYY
DMITRY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
VON MARTTENS
RANDAL
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
EWALD
KLEMENS
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KAYA
KARDICAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ZIVKOVIC
ZVONIMIR
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BANADINOVIC
DAVOR
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CONGO
ANES
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BULL
VICTOR
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MIJALKOVIC
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ŠESTAKOV
ALEKSANDAR
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GEORGIEFF
ALEXANDER
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
VELDUNG
SASCHA
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LIU
SHUAI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DE STEFANO
ANTONIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HORUNA
YAROSLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WENDELL
ERIK
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALOFS
BERRE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LUCIN
GORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ZIEBINSKI
FABIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
OPSOMER
JOFFREY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CHOJNOWSKI
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BOLAT
MEHMET
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BUDUI
CIPRIAN CONSTANTIN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GABELIA
ZURAB
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TSYMBAL
KOSTIANTYN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GRILLI
DEAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
VATRIC
AJDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CAVAR
MATEO
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DEVELİ
SAMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
EL AZZOUZI
ILIAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
STALMAKHOVICH
MIKALAI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WEBER
FLORIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALHAKAMI
ABDULAZIZ
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LOU
WAI KIT
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JOSIPOVIC
MIHAJLO
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
YULDASHEV
DANIYAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PATRAKLIEV
SASHKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FARHAT
WASSIM
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TREMBLAY
GUILLAUME
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
VANDEUREN
ROBBE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BUONO
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOTOVYLIN
YEVHEN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GEORGIEFF
GEORGI
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
Male Kumite 84+ kg
1
GURBANLI
ASIMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
2
HORNE
JONATHAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
BITEVIC
SLOBODAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
ERKAN
ENES
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
BOULESNANE
LONNI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
MOSS
MORGAN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
GAYSINSKY
DANIEL
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
ROJAS
RODRIGO
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
SHEPPARD
MORENO
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
LUSTENKO
ARTEM
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
11
BABOS
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
11
ABU BASSAL
AHMAD
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ELASFAR
AHMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VALENTINO
FIORAVANTE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PSHENITSYN
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MARINO
SIMONE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LEISTENSCHNEIDER
HEINRICH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ
JAGOBA
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GRANOVESOV
ILYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MARGARITOPOULOS
SPYRIDON
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MINA
FRANKLIN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARSOVSKI
ZHARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LARDY
TYRON-DARNELL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
STOJNIĆ
MLADEN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KAHLON
AMRIT
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ANTOKHII
VASILII
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ATAMOV
SHAHIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ENGEL
SVEN CASPER
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SABANOVIC
DANIËL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
WANG
YUNG-CHI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MANSOUR
OSSAMA
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KLEPIC
IVAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
UKMATOV
DIMASH
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HEYDARLI
ORKHAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KABASAKAL
METEHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GEORGIEFF
ANGEL
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GUNDUZ
GOKHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KAPTAN
RIDVAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARMANELLI
NICO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MOLNAR
DANIEL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KVESIC
ANDJELO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RAIYMKULOV
MEDEU
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ENGEL
TILL SÖREN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TRIKOS
BOGDAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
FORESYTHE
ALBERT
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HERCHUK
TARAS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CARLSEN
PHILIP
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SARIC
EDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DIAZ
JACOB
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
YAMANOGLU
ALPARSLAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JEWELL
BRANDON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SOBEL
FABIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KOSTOLNIK
DAVID
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LAU
CHUN WAI
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BENDIAB
SALIM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TIMMERMANS
ROB
CURACAO (CUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VAN WAESBERGHE
BRYAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HEISKANEN
PYRY
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CREEMERS
ALEX
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ŠKRIJELJ
HARIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
FRITHIOFF
ANDERS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KAGAWA
HIDEYOSHI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ALILOV
OSMAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GONG
XUANWEI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ZWJATKOW
TERVEL
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MENGEL
LAURI
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BELLEMKHANNATE
ISMAIL
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
EL FOUZARI
MOATASSIM
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SUJKOVIC
HARIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BLAGOJEVIC
ALEXSANDAR
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
COSCIOTTI
PATRIZIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
FOURIE
HENDRIK
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VODCHYTS
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ZUKIC
AHMED
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)