• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Premier League and Youth World Cup 2013 – Grand Final - Salzburg 2013, 2013-11-30
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceEMA BRAZDOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceMARIJANA DIMOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceMISELA DIMOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceILARIA PAOLETTI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceALIAKSANDRA NIAHREI BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceCELINE HENRY LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceLENA LUCIA HOLM GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceELENA ERCOLIN ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceJESS ROSIELLO BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceULADZISLAU SHYSHKO BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceDANIEL HAVLICEK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceENRIKO DUŠKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceMAËL RAKOTOSON FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceTAMÁS FORGÁCS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceJOSHUA SPANNAUS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceDEJAN GACIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceLUKA LOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceREBEKA VIDOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceDARIA GRABSKA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceMICHAELA QUECK GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceMONIKA BURGEROVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceMELANIA RONDINELLA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceGIZEM BUGUR GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceANA VRETENAR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceLI LIRISMAN ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceGINA-MARIE MAUER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceSIMONE MOSER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceANNA-JOHANNA NILSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceMISELA DIMOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceJOSEPHINE ROEHL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceANNA PROTSENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceLORA ZILLER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceAICHA ZAKIA BOUSSEBAA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceANASTASIYA DZYACHKOVA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceNINA VORDERLEITNER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceIELYZAVETA SIROSH UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceELISA RIZZO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceMADELEINE SCHROETER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceSAFFRON KOLF NEDERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceMARINA DAMJANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceSABRINA DOS SANTOS LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceROBERTO FERRAIOLO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceROBERTO PANORANO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceJESS ROSIELLO BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceOLEG MELEKHIN BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceNILS TOENNIS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceKAJITH KANAGASINGAM FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceTIT PRIMOŽIČ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceJORDAN NEVES LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceALPER DEGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceMYKOLA GIENOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceSTEFAN ILIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceBRUNO DREMPETIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceALEH KURAEDAU BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceMARKO LAZIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceDANILO LAZIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceYURII CHABANENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceFLAVIO UCAR ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceALEN HOVAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceANDRII CHITIDZE UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceDAVID SZILAGYI HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceVELIBOR PUCAR SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceMARCEL BAUN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceMAKSYM MAZUR UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceARON SAHINI CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceBLEU PARRIS ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceSALAPURA DORDE SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceGRIKHOVODOV NIKITA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceVALENTYN ZABARA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceMAXIMILIAN BAUER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceLORENZO PIETROMARCHI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceDAVIDE GIANNOTTI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceGRIGOR SARGSYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceANDRIY TOROSHANKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceSVYATOSLAV BARSHCHEVSKYY UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceERIK CSATO HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceMARIO PALLADINO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceFIORE ROMANO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceVALENTIN SCHWERDT GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceTOMMY WETZEL NEDERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata 1st PlaceSANDY SCORDO FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata 2nd PlaceEMIRI IWAMOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceSERENA BONUCCELLI ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceTERRYANA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata5th PlaceAIMEE SELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata5th PlaceFATIMA DE ACUNA GONZALEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata7th PlaceEMMA LUCRAFT ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata7th PlaceKRISTINA VYENIK UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata9th PlaceGIULIA ANTONELLI ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata9th PlaceLINA WÅGLUND SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata11th PlaceVALERIE WILL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata11th PlaceCAROL DE LA PAZ CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1st PlaceBETTINA PLANK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 2nd PlaceKATERYNA KRYVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDRA RECCHIA FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceJUSLEEN VIRK CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceREKA MOLNAR HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceMUT-YIU YIP HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceISRA OU-AISSA NEDERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceDARYNA MARCHUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1st PlaceVALERIA KUMIZAKI BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 2nd PlaceEMILIE THOUY FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceALESANDRA HASANI CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceSARA CARDIN ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceZUZANA SCHWARTZOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceEVA NOVAKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceJELENA GRGAC CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceCHARLOTTE WASTELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceMARIIA LOGVINENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg 1st PlaceANA LENARD CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg 2nd PlaceSANJA CVRKOTA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceNATALIE KARINA JOYCE WILLIAMS ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceSTEPHANIE KAUP SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceNELE DE VOS BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceTJASA RISTIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceMIROSLAVA KOPUNOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceLUCIE IGNACE FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceRAYANE FERREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceALEKSANDRA STUBLEVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -61 kg11th PlaceFRANCESCA DELLA ROSA ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg 1st PlaceALISA BUCHINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg 2nd PlaceIVONA TUBIC CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceAZRA SALES CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceKATE KARWACINSKI ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceIVANA BEBEK CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceKAMILA WARDA POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceAYSE ABAT FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceSINA SELTER GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceNEVENA NIKOLIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceIVANA COMAGIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 1st PlaceFANNY CLAVIEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 2nd PlaceVANESCA TANIA NORTAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceANNE-LAURE FLORENTIN FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceDOMINIKA TATAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceCISKA VAN DER VOORT NEDERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceANGELA RUFER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceHOLLY CAREY WALES (WAL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceTAMARA BABIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceMARYIA FURSAVA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceTERRYANA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceDENISA PEŠKO SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceFRANCESCA REALE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceLAURA STERCK HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceANNA KRESHCHENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceNOEMI ELENA LIXANDROIU AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceJOANNA HOGSTROM SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceSZABOLCS KOCH HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceSAMUEL DAVID SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceJAN STRUGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceANTONIO ALAMO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceEMIDIO PEREIRA HENRIQUES LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceMAKSYMILIAN SZCZYPKOWSKI POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceARTEM KUPRIYANOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceMAKSIM ALEKSEEV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceFERRI ISIC FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceDORIAN BRMBOTA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceMONIKA BERULEC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceNIKOLETT PALKOVITS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceYAMAIKA KUIJPER NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceREKA EMESE KISS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceDRAGANA NEGOVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceDOROTA BANASZCZYK POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceVIOLA LALLO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceIRYNA DOL UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDRA CHOVANCOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceNEUMANN LARA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceREBECCA BURNETT ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceMARINA BRATANIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceRUTH MALSCH GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceLIZZY KLAPPE NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceDUNJA MAKSIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceFEDERICA RICCARDI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceAMILA GOJAK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceJULIA PRIEWASSER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceSARA BIONDO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceCAMELIE BOISVENUE CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceZSUZSANNA KUNOS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceTIMEA PÁL HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceLUCIE JANOUCHOVÁ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceALEXANDRA KORNDON AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceSARA METTI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceCHARLOTTE GRIMM GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceMAJA ZORIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlacePATRICIA STICHT AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceDMYTRO KORNIYCHUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceSTANISLAV MAMRENCKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceLUIGI BISACCIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceDAVIDE BORGATO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceMICHELE CALLINI SAN MARINO (SMR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceTAMAS DERZSI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceEDGAR MINASYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceDINO POVRZENIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceKYRYLO RYABOSHAPKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceFERDINAND TAMAS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceCARMINE MANCUSO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceVALERIO ESPOSITO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceSTJEPAN STIMAC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceISAK SUNDQUIST SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceANDRII KUZNETS UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceGABOR HARSPATAKI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceIVAN MARTINAC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceJULIEN CUSTINNE BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceBOGDAN DUKANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceMATEJ HOMOLA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceFERRI ISIC FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceMAGOMED GASANLI UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceCARLO TALON ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceROBIN RETTENBACHER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceROMAN KMIT UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceLUDVIG ABILD DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceANDREJ BIRES SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceARDIT RUŠITI SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceMAKSYM BORYSHCHAK UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceJOE KELLAWAY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceSERYOZHA SARGSYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceBOGDAN MISOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceASHLEY TAYLOR ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceOLEKSANDR GREVTSOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceALIAKSEI VODCHYTS BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceANES CONGO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceTANEL PAABO ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceTYRON-DARNELL LARDY NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceROB TIMMERMANS NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlacePATRIK SUMANDL SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceSEBASTIAN BRAJIC SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceFILIP BARAC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceJAMAAL OTTO ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata 1st PlaceVU DUC MINH DACK FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata 2nd PlaceENZO MONTARELLO FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata 3rd PlacePETER FABIAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceGABRIELE PETRONI ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata5th PlaceASLAN ÇALIŞKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata5th PlaceCHI MING LAU HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata7th PlaceMATEJ URIK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata7th PlaceLUCA BRANCALEON ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata9th PlaceMAREK POHANKA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata9th PlaceSIMON KLAUSBERGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata11th PlaceFRANCESCO GRANDE ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata11th PlaceJORGE CAEIROS PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1st PlaceEMIL PAVLOV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 2nd PlaceANGELO CRESCENZO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceJOHAN LOPES FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceOLEG FILIPOVYCH UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceSTJEPAN BESENIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceSOFIANE AGOUDJIL FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceJÓZSEF SZEBENI HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceLORAND KAPDEBO HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceVITALI SEMENTSOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg 1st PlaceSTEFAN POKORNY AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg 2nd PlaceREDOUNE KESKSOU MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceYVES MARTIAL TADISSI HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceNORBERT SZILVA HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceDENYS SUMISHEVSKYI UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceANTHONY GILLET FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceSUAD TABAKOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceRENATO STRISKOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceDMYTRO KANDYBA UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceTOHAN OEZTUERK GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg11th PlaceKARLO PEJIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg11th PlaceARTSIOM KRAUTSOU BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1st PlaceGORAN LUCIN CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 2nd PlaceSTANISLAV HORUNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceLOGAN DA COSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceALTON BROWN ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceDEJAN ALEKSIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceFABIAN DIETERLE GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceJONAS PALLESEN DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceFERAT KORBULJIKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceWLADISLAW GUMAROW GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceSTEFAN EFREMOV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg11th PlaceMUAMER CATOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg11th PlacePIERLUIGI GRIMALDI ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg 1st PlaceAHMED GAMALELDIN SOLYMAN EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg 2nd PlaceGOKHAN GUNDUZ TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceGOGITA ARKANIA GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceBERAT JAKUPI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceYAROSLAV HORUNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceCLÉMENT BESNIET FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceMILOS JOVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceMARCO LUCA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceDIEGO VANDESCHRICK BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceADAM LIESKOVSKY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg11th PlaceMERIS MUHOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg11th PlaceTIN BEGIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 1st PlaceSALIM BENDIAB FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 2nd PlaceSLOBODAN BITEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceIVAN ZORICIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceHARIS SUJKOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceMORENO SHEPPARD NEDERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceLAURI MENGEL ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceYEVHEN MOTOVYLIN UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceSEBASTJAN BUDIHNA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceLEON GAJICA CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceARSOVSKI ZARKO FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg11th PlaceMARIO TRACHSEL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg11th PlaceENRICO HOEHNE GERMANY (GER)