WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Youth League - Umag 2018, 2018-07-06
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameCountry

Cadet Kata Female

Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceINZOLISONIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceGOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIOAINARA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceGALASSIMATILDE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceCUKANOVAMICHAELA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceRIZZOMICHELA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceD ONOFRIOORSOLA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceSILVATELMA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceKISSZSOFIA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceBROWNZOË CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceGHEORGHITAGEORGIANA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceDEL ROSARIOAMELIE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlacePETKOVICSABINA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceSHAHZEIDIGOLNAZ ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceLOKWAI KIU HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceFAHEYJADE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female16th PlaceCRNOVCICSLAVICA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata FemaleMESICMINA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata FemaleLAPCICANDJELA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata FemaleJELENNIKA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata FemaleBRASILEGEMMA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata FemaleDUTTOGIADA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata FemaleWEVERDENISE GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kata FemaleBOZZIREBECCA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata FemaleMILLETMARIE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata FemaleBALTASKATA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata FemalePALMEREVE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata FemaleGANZITTINIA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata FemaleNOVOYOUNMI BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata FemaleEIDLERANNA LENA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata FemaleMORINLEA CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata FemaleESPOSITOTERESA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata FemaleBRAJAKLARA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata FemaleVAARAELLINORA FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata FemaleBOZJAKLAURA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata FemaleOESTBY-DAHLLISA NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kata FemaleGREFENAIMEE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kata FemaleFLASCHBERGERSARAH AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata FemaleNOVAKSARA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata FemaleKIRPPUJAANA FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata FemaleTSVETUSHKINAANNA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata FemaleCENTRIHALEKSANDRA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata FemaleGROZDANOVASTEFANIJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata FemalePOLIAKOVÁSOFIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata FemaleTUDORANA MARIA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata FemaleLABENSKAITESIMONA LITHUANIA (LTU)
Cadet Kata FemaleCENTRIHPATRICIJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata FemaleBRU?ANSKÁKRISTÍNA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata FemaleHORVATSTELA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata FemaleYAKUBCHAKKSENIIA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kata FemaleRAGUZIVANA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata FemaleMIÑANOLANYFER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata FemaleMAITLANDJESSICA ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata FemaleUBACHLAIA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata FemaleDAL BENBENEDETTA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata FemaleBAUMANNIREN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata FemaleNURKENOVAALEKSANDR A RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata FemaleLANZAREBECCA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata FemaleHORVATICKATJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata FemaleTHORSENAURORA LUONG NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kata FemaleCASSIDYLOLA ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata FemaleZHARSKAYADARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata FemaleSHEPELEVAKSENIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)

Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 1

Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 1GOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIOAINARA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 1PETKOVICSABINA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 1DUTTOGIADA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 1GHEORGHITAGEORGIANA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 1MILLETMARIE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 1BALTASKATA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 1D ONOFRIOORSOLA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 1WEVERDENISE GUATEMALA (GUA)

Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 2

Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 2BRASILEGEMMA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 2CRNOVCICSLAVICA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 2INZOLISONIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 2PALMEREVE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 2BRAJAKLARA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 2DEL ROSARIOAMELIE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 2BROWNZOË CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 2LAPCICANDJELA MONTENEGRO (MNE)

Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 3

Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 3SHAHZEIDIGOLNAZ ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 3EIDLERANNA LENA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 3KISSZSOFIA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 3RIZZOMICHELA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 3GANZITTINIA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 3JELENNIKA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 3FAHEYJADE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 3MORINLEA CANADA (CAN)

Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 4

Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 4LOKWAI KIU HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 4NOVOYOUNMI BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 4CUKANOVAMICHAELA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 4GALASSIMATILDE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 4MESICMINA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 4BOZZIREBECCA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 4ESPOSITOTERESA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 2 Group 4SILVATELMA PORTUGAL (POR)

Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 1

Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 1RIZZOMICHELA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 1FAHEYJADE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 1GOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIOAINARA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 1PETKOVICSABINA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 1D ONOFRIOORSOLA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 1GHEORGHITAGEORGIANA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 1SHAHZEIDIGOLNAZ ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 1KISSZSOFIA HUNGARY (HUN)

Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 2

Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 2INZOLISONIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 2CUKANOVAMICHAELA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 2SILVATELMA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 2GALASSIMATILDE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 2LOKWAI KIU HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 2CRNOVCICSLAVICA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 2BROWNZOË CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female Round 3 Group 2DEL ROSARIOAMELIE CANADA (CAN)

Cadet Kata Female Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 1

Cadet Kata Female Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 1GALASSIMATILDE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 1D ONOFRIOORSOLA ITALY (ITA)

Cadet Kata Female Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 2

Cadet Kata Female Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 2CUKANOVAMICHAELA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 2RIZZOMICHELA ITALY (ITA)

Cadet Kata Female Round 4 Final

Cadet Kata Female Round 4 FinalINZOLISONIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female Round 4 FinalGOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIOAINARA SPAIN (ESP)

Cadet Kata Male

Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceABESAKICHI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceZAREMATIN ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceGOMBAU SOCIASGERARD SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceGARCIA CUADRADOOSCAR SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceTANGYU HIN HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceTASYANIS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlacePIŠTAJAROSLAV SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceKANTORGERGELY HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceSTELCLADAM SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceGALEOTTITHOMAS ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceMARSHALLALEXANDER SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceBUNTESKIMARKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceANDREINEDELCU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlacePINAQUE GARCÍANICOLÁS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceTHIBAULTNICOLAS CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Male16th PlaceGHALAYANVARDAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet Kata MaleKANTORZETA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata MaleGAGLIOANDREA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleCSICSAYGERGELY HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata MaleTRANFABIEN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata MaleCERESOLIANDREA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleMARCIANOLORENZO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleSTERNISANEJC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata MalePARISIMIRKO ORONZO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleRELICMATIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata MaleVACEKTOMAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata MaleMEHVINCENT CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata MaleHRCKAROMAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata MaleGREENLANDAERON SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata MaleBERLINGERIOJACOPO BRUNO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MalePREDALUCA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata MaleNUVOLONICHRISTIAN ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleLEHTINENJESSE FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata MaleZDESICALEKSANDAR SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata MaleSIMICANTONIO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata MaleGARSTEAOCTAVIAN MOLDOVA (MDA)
Cadet Kata MaleSTOJANOVICUROS SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata MaleHARRISONJAMES ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata MaleSEPICAIMAN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata MaleLIIKKALUKA FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata MalePELTOLAVEIKKO FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata MaleBINOTTOPIETRO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleROSSETTOELIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleDI GIOIAGABRIELE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata MaleREBROMATEJ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata MalePACHANIAYUSHMAN INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kata MaleAHMETOVI?HAMZA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kata MaleŠLEHOFERRICHARD SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata MaleKOWALCZYKMACIEJ POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata MaleMITRARISHAV INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kata MaleAQEELABDALLA UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Cadet Kata MaleGEEDADHEERAJ REDDY INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kata MaleSERGEEVIVAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata MaleVILLANOCRISTIAN ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleLOYTVEDMARK DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kata MaleSUSANUOCTAVIAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata MaleHOGANTYLER SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kata MaleGOKARINITISH GOUD INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kata MaleSAMMASSIMOGABRIEL ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleDORONINSEDUARDS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kata MalePEZZELLAGIANFRANCO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleCAPITTAMASSIMO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleCUCEKMISEL SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata MaleBARJAMOVICDAMIR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata MaleSPOLADOREEMILIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleGENTILINIALESSANDRO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleLAPPALAINENTEO FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata MalePIVASTEFANO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleCHUMACHENKONIKOLAY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kata MaleNAZAROVVLADIMIR BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kata MaleTHAKURIANILAV NAYAN INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kata MaleKLEMENCICKRISTJAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata MalePICCIONIEDOARDO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleSHAYKHUTDINOVARTEM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kata MaleWABERKJETIL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata MaleMANDICRIJAD MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata MaleSTOCKINGERTOBIAS AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata MaleSCOTTISAMNANG ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleFARAIDOONYOUSUF UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Cadet Kata MaleVELADZICSENAID BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kata MalePASCARELLAGAETANO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleSTARCEVICLUKA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata MaleRISTICDIMITRIJE SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata MaleDAMOELIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata MaleCOMANESCUPETRU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata MaleTOSUNCENK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata MaleKLOBASABLAZ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata MaleCAPONERADIEGO SAN MARINO (SMR)
Cadet Kata MaleMICEVSKIBLAZO MONTENEGRO (MNE)

Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 1

Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 1MARCIANOLORENZO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 1BUNTESKIMARKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 1RELICMATIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 1THIBAULTNICOLAS CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 1GREENLANDAERON SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 1NUVOLONICHRISTIAN ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 1TASYANIS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 1GALEOTTITHOMAS ITALY (ITA)

Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 2

Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 2GOMBAU SOCIASGERARD SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 2PARISIMIRKO ORONZO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 2ABESAKICHI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 2VACEKTOMAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 2GAGLIOANDREA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 2KANTORZETA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 2PINAQUE GARCÍANICOLÁS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 2CSICSAYGERGELY HUNGARY (HUN)

Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 3

Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 3PREDALUCA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 3ANDREINEDELCU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 3STERNISANEJC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 3GHALAYANVARDAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 3PIŠTAJAROSLAV SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 3STELCLADAM SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 3CERESOLIANDREA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 3LEHTINENJESSE FINLAND (FIN)

Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 4

Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 4HRCKAROMAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 4ZAREMATIN ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 4MEHVINCENT CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 4TRANFABIEN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 4GARCIA CUADRADOOSCAR SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 4MARSHALLALEXANDER SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 4TANGYU HIN HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kata Male Round 2 Group 4BERLINGERIOJACOPO BRUNO ITALY (ITA)

Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 1

Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 1TASYANIS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 1KANTORZETA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 1BUNTESKIMARKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 1PINAQUE GARCÍANICOLÁS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 1GOMBAU SOCIASGERARD SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 1THIBAULTNICOLAS CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 1ABESAKICHI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 1GALEOTTITHOMAS ITALY (ITA)

Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 2

Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 2GARCIA CUADRADOOSCAR SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 2STELCLADAM SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 2PIŠTAJAROSLAV SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 2ANDREINEDELCU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 2MARSHALLALEXANDER SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 2GHALAYANVARDAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 2ZAREMATIN ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Male Round 3 Group 2TANGYU HIN HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)

Cadet Kata Male Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 1

Cadet Kata Male Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 1TANGYU HIN HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kata Male Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 1GOMBAU SOCIASGERARD SPAIN (ESP)

Cadet Kata Male Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 2

Cadet Kata Male Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 2TASYANIS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 2GARCIA CUADRADOOSCAR SPAIN (ESP)

Cadet Kata Male Round 4 Final

Cadet Kata Male Round 4 FinalZAREMATIN ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kata Male Round 4 FinalABESAKICHI JAPAN (JPN)

Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg

Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceGRUJICALEKSANDRA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceFUYU LINDTRINE DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlacePIOVANOCHIARA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceDADASHOVAFIDAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceSKRLJACTIA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceDOLANEMMA IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceDEL BONONICOLE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceREPICJERCA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceRENATADOBRAI ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceMERCADANTEELENA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg11th PlaceGOVENDERCHEYENNE ABIGAIL SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgHALILOVI?ALMINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgBELOUSOVAALEXANDRA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgPAÑOS JAÉNNURIA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgNOVAKSARA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgTSVETANOVAKRISTINA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgPANCHUKARIADNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgDZANICNELLY CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgMENEGONPAOLA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgMASTROIANNIMARTINA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgILIEVAMONIKA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgGASHIREDONA KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgSCHLETTOVÁDIANA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgGHILARDOTTIGIULIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgSEETHARAMTERISHA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgEGOROVANADEJDA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgLINTZALEXANDRA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgKARIMOVASUADA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgMILLETMARIE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgGIESINGERVANESSA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgBORTOTLUCIA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgBROWNLUCIENNE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgSEPULVEDACONSTANZA CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgBELLINELLIMELANIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgFRANCESCHINILETIZIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgRIAZANOVAANASTASIIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgLUNGUDENISA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgKLEINEKATHÖFERSTELLA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgTOUVREYJENNA FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgBOSSHARDLEA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgMAGAJNAMASA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgSGARDELLIEMA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgKOSTICPAOLA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgWERNERMADELEINE AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgJAKUBOVICSDALMA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgKONWARAKANKSHA INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgSHOROKHOVAMARINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kgBONAITIGIULIA ITALY (ITA)

Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg

Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceKURTESMARINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceSIELIEMIENIEVAELINA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceMULLAIANOVAMILANA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceSUBASICALMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceCHARIFASSMA FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceRUTGERSCHLOE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlacePOPOVAALITA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceJEKNICMILICA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceBOSVELDMARCIANA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceBUNJEVACLUCIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceTZOUFOSOLYMPIADA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceKARTTUNENVENLA FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg13th PlaceRUDAKOVAVALERIYA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgVOEGELINAMÉLIE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgDEL RIO ROCAGINA ANDORRA (AND)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgMOLNARELIZABETA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgTSENGELNIKOL KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgPRUCHOVAADELA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgGAGLIOTIFRANCESCA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgSTIVICEMA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgMCNABCARLY SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgFEDERICISARA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgSOBALEVASTAFANIYA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgITURRAAMAPOLA CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgDEBELJAKHANA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgUDVARIZSÓFIA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgLISACLAURA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgWESOLOWSKAWIKTORIA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgHAMZICENA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgVINCENTROBIN ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgPENDOLIAURORA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgBERGANTLAURA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgCUTRINOSOFIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgTOLCHENOVAOLEKSANDRA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgGHEZAMINA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgBIHARYBOGLARKA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgMACHOVABIANKA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgONEILLEMILY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgULIVIALICE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgASHWORTHHANNAH ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgMAMELEDZIJATIA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgDAHALI?AZRA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgTAGLIOALESSIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgGIAMMARIGIADA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgVAARAELLINORA FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgBUE FORBERGMAI NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgSTEPANOVAVENDULA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgBITSCHMIA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgGHENZIFLAMINIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgPALMEREVE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgBARREIRAMARIA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgNEGOVANOVICBRANKICA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgTSOUCALASCHARLEENE GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgJACKLEONA SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgROSSBILLIE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgMATOSEVICMARINA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgLUKACUNA-SELENA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgHARCINIKOVAANNA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgDATTALDEVYANI INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgTHOMAIDISKEARA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgCOSGROVENIAMH ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgSERENOMARIA PIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgLEDERERALESSANDRA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgVOEGELINFLORENCE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgGUERINIANNA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgISHIZUKAEIMISA YUI NI SA HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgSIPOVICNEJRA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgROSSINICHIARA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgKARDASEMA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgPRAKHARENKAHANNA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgLINDJANA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgVUCICIVA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgGUETMARY FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgVISHNEVSKAYAALISA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kgOIDTMANNDEMI NETHERLANDS (NED)

Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg

Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceNUICPETRA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceBROGNONEVA BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceKOVACIRIS CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceBENZSHOMSHANOK SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceJOVANOVICMILENA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceZERJAVNUSA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceSADOVSKAKATERYNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceLUECKEAMELIE GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceHENNINGHANNAH GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceLOPESRAFAELA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceHSIEHYU-HAN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceGUIDETTIALESSIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg13th PlaceLARSENSOFIE VIBERG DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgDEVIGILIHANNA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgJURICICEMA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgLODAFEDERICA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgBAURENLINNEA SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgSZUROWSKAIZABELA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgSOLIMENOSABRINA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgPEDERSENINGEBORG NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgPACINOVALENTINA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgWINTERKATHARINA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgMESHCHANINTSEVAVICTORIIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgZIVKOVICTAMARA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgFIORENTINIARIANNA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgVUKOVICMARINA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgFERREROFRANCESCA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgEWINGNEVE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgBERNERIELEONORA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgGRAZIOSIAURORA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgD ATTILOSIMONA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgPEVALOVAMIROSLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgCAPRITTIANASTASIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgKRIVDOVÁSARA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgJONESCARYS ANNA ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgSCEPANOVICTARA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgLABENSKAITESIMONA LITHUANIA (LTU)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgBIBERICHLAURA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgSUMMAANNIKA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgSOGORICPAULA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgBURNHAMKATIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgGUARINOLUISA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgEFREMOVAEKATERINA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgMARINIFLAMINIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgPAESCHSHARENATY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgBIKICTIANA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgFILIPOVICANA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgIPPOLITOASIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgSIEMONLAURA GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgVENKOVAVIKTORIYA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgFAHEYJADE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgORELLANA MIRANDAPAULA CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgWALTHERJASMIN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgGRGICBARBARA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgPOLJAKNINA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgCARRERANICOLE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgSALUSTRIALICE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgPAVLOVSKAELENA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgLYDMANENNI FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgLO IACONOELENA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgMARKICLEONA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgSCHUSTERNINA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgFERRARINISOFIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgHODAKLUCIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgTRIFKOVICALEKSANDRA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgHAUPERTLEONA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgSARTIELISA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgOSMANINJOMZA KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgPONZIELISA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgCASSIDYLOLA ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgMURPHYRACHEL IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgGODLEWSKAMAGDALENA POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgCHOWHEI WOOD HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgKISELOVAJELIZAVETA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgCAMPLIREBECCA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgLUCAJOICE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgZUCKERFANNY FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgSCIUKAITEKAMILE LITHUANIA (LTU)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgIBRAHIMIELONA KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgVALANTASI-KANELLOUSTAMATIA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgGUNAANDREEA BIANCA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgLABENSKAITEEVA LITHUANIA (LTU)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgSCALAROBERTA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgNICOLAISOFIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgVAN DER MERWEMONIQUE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgSTUBSJOENHANNAH NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgRUPSYTERUSNE LITHUANIA (LTU)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgDEUBLESARA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgMEKICKIARA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kgPETKOVASANYA BULGARIA (BUL)

Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg

Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceAKHMEDOVAKHMED RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceSTOYANOVDENISLAV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceSOHALSUKHJOTE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceOEZDEMIRMUHAMMED GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceDAYETHAN SHAUN ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceMARKOVICMIHAJLO SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceCHENGHUI PAN HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceSONEVGENII RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceOZCANVOLKAN TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceCHRISTENSENMADS DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceBARUTIRIGON KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceNAZAROVVLADIMIR BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg13th PlaceMASARYKSAMUEL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgMIKULICNEMANJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgVASILEGEORGE ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgČERNICKÝJAKUB SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgMIHALACHEMIHAI ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgZIZAKTARIK CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgEHRHARDTFRANCESCO GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgNAUMOVKIRILL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgTVRDONANDREJ AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgSCAGLIETTANICOLÒ ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgMIHAJLOVICMARKO SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgKOSTOVBOJAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgPETKOVIVAN BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgBURAEVIVAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgMADUDENKOVMAKSIM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgABDRASHITALISHER KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgALBERTOEDOARDO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgBOEHLERYANNICK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgBURCEAREMUS ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgBAMUNDOSALVATORE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgKALUPINPAVEL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgDINIEMANUELE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgBASIC FEKONJAMAI SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgBACKAABDULLAH ALBANIA (ALB)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgMURTICMUHAMMED BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgRAJHIAHMED SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgNASTEVTODOR BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgSTERNINIFRANCESCO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgSAYERSLUCA ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgNYGARDSANDER FRETHEIM NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgTALIANOPIETRO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgENGELDAVID GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgGYRKEVIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgVAGIZOVAMIR ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgGILBERTIGABRIELE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgSTAPONASMATAS ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgPAGNINLUCA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgTIHOLOVRADIN BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgDONADICNINO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgSCHEUERTIM SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgBAKHSHALIYEVRAMIL AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgTAMSENIKLAS SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgLAVRICDAVID MATIJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgMARINOMANUELE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgHARUTYUNYANSUREN ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgPANARINILLIA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgVALENCAKMIHAEL SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgGRABSKIYRENAT BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgAHMETOVI?HAMZA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgTOPLICANECKRISTIAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgSONCHEN SU RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgBONGUSRICHARAN INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgSELMANAJARLIND KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgTASYANIS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgLILLEBORGENTOBIAS NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgARCE ZUNIGABASTIAN CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgMATVEEVALEKSEI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgMURKOVICDOMINIK CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgPASICANES BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgALAMERIABDULAZIZ UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgCERIELLOVANNÀ ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgGULDBAEK BACHDANIEL DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgEZZEMBERGHERALEX ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgSTAKHOUSKIARSENI BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgBRENAALESSANDRO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgLORENZONGIOSUÈ ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgYANOVSKYIDAVYD UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgPACHANIAYUSHMAN INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgABDELMALKIANASS BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgTHAKURIANILAV NAYAN INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kgSIPICLUKA CROATIA (CRO)

Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg

Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceDUJAKOVICPAVLE BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceSTEPANOVARTUR LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceMIKHAILICHENKODANILA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceKONSTANTINVELIKSAR UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceKURAKOVNIKITA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceBOTOSSOJACOPO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceBODRIAGINANDREI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceNAGYBALAZS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceARRANZ MARSALGERARD SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceKOMLEUYAHOR BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceINGRAMISAIAH CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceSUJECKIFLORIS NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgGAIDUKLEON LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgKISZKOJAKUB POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgANGHELGABRIEL ALEXANDRU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgMELNYKOLEH UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgKUZMIANKOUANTON BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgYILDIRIMFERHAN TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgROSAGIANMARCO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgVU?I?SERGEJ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgPELTOLAVEIKKO FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgKOBUSPATRYK POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgSMARTJACOB SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgBOZZACESARE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgGARIRYAN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgKOROBKODANIEL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgVOLANIS-PANAGOPOULOSGEORGIOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgVASIUKOVICHULADZISLAU BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgSELMANIALBINOT KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgKUBEKATHABO SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgALMALKIAHMED SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgFARKASMILAN HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgSLUKICJOSIP CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgDI GIOIAGABRIELE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgVERASLUAN ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgSCHMIDJANICK SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgTADJERZINEDINE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgIBRAHIMIDREN KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgKÜHNELOLIVER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgSAARIOTEEMU FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgMARTICANTONIO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgBERTASILEONARDO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgPISANTISALVATORE PIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgLOCHLUKAS SAMUEL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgWABERKJETIL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgVIANELLOELIA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgSEDOIKINLEONID RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgPFAFFENEDERADRIAN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgTINAVSKYJACHYM CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgILICDAVID GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgSALVIDAVIDE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgNAVITSKIMAKAR ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgMASSAROGIUSEPPE PEPE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgKROGHALEXANDER NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgPOWERHIEU IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgABDELMALKINASSIM BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgCIALENTELUCA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgSOBOTAKEVIN POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgEREIZIVAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgLAKICKRISTITAN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgPHILLIPENGINO NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgISRAILOVHAMSAT AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgCARFORAANTONIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgSWITALSKIDOMINIK POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgSCHILLEMARCEL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgOZDEMIRYUSUF CAN TURKIYE (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgGULLÌFEDERICO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgMANDILEGENNARO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgKJAERBOLMARCUS DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgSTOROZUKSSERGEJS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgLEHTINENJESSE FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgPINAQUE GARCÍANICOLÁS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kgKANTUROVSKIOKAN DENMARK (DEN)

Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg

Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlacePULKINEGOR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceAGLIETTI ZAMPALLAAXEL ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceVASILEVSKIYKIRILL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceMOLINA JARENODAVID SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceJAFFARIPAJHAN ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceTSIHANOKROMAN BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceGNIZAKOADRIEN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceAZEMILEON KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceENGANDTIM GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceDRAGOSALVATORE LUCA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceCHALMAKOFFERIC GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceSKOTNIKNEJC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgYAGUBOVTALE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgMUSLIJIOMER NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgTARNAKINNIKITA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgVASILICMIHAJLO SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgRUGGIEROGIUSEPPE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgVON PLATEN HALLERMUNDAUGUST DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgNIGSCHADRIAN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgSIMUNECDINO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgGIUDICESALVO FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgAUSTONIMATTEO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgTOMLJANOVICLUKA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgWOODSBEN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgPOLIRICCARDO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgVARDANYANTIGRAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgSOHANUALEXANDRU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgDZUHOMAHIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgDELICALIJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgVUJEVICANTUN CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgLONGDENKAI ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgBRUNNERMATTHIAS SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgVALNERTIM SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgSAHITIOMER KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgSTEFANOVICMILOS SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgMASLAKOUMAKSIM BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgIBOYANZORI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgKARANTONISALEXANDROS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgMASTROIANNIDANIELE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgFEDCENKODMITRIJS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgZIVCICFILIP CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgIVANOVKAMEN BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgDISLEGVIDAS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgPREDALUCA ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgIADARESTAANTONIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgLUCCHESIDENNIS DAVID ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgPODPECANLAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgBELICBRANISLAV SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgLENACLOVRO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgCARAANASHTON SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgKOŽÁKKAROL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgMELICHERMATEJ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgIVKOVICALEKSANDAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgFJODOROVSDMITRIJS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgTITOVSERGEY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgDU PREEZSEAN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgSZELDARIO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgPENDICLEON CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgLLOYDSTEPHEN ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgBOSTANDZICANES BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgHARTLEYRHYS SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgMULAHALILOVICSADIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgKUCANDOMINIK CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgJAHI?AMAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgGARANINVSEVOLOD RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgMASTORAKISFILIPPOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgZANTAMATTEO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgINYUTINALEKSANDR UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgTODOROVANDREY BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgHJERPAASENKRISTIAN NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgSORENSENLUKE DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgPOLIAKJAKUB SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgABU NIMERBHAA ALDEN ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgPESKOVDANIIL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kgLAZARLEO CROATIA (CRO)

Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg

Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlacePJETRAJARBEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceAGHAYEVFARID AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceKARGAPOLOVIVAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceALBISHIZAYED SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceSELIVERSTOVNIKOLAY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceTROISEREGINALDO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMARTINS-NUNESALEXANDRE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMARQUESADRIEN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceCORREIABRUNO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceWACHOWSKIDOMINIK POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg11th PlacePALAGABRIELE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgGROSSLUKAS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgROUCHDIAYMAN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSADIKOVICEMIL AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSEREMETAKISEVANGELOS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgVARISCORICCARDO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgAPRILOVALAN BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMELOVASCO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMALYMATYAS CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgKOCANDRLEDOMINIK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgGRETSKIIDANIIL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgGACAADAM POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgRAMICFILIP CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgJORDANTIMOTEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgBOROVACPETAR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSCHIPPERSSAMMY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgGRUBSICTONCI CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgBANFICESARE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgRUNTASJURICA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSONOATUM INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgJERMOLAEVARTJOM LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgTORRELORENZO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgBORNACINLUCA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgTALUKDARMOHAMMED ASHIS INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgKRSTICEVICANTE CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMURADBASICHARIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgJAKHWALPUNIT INDIA (IND)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgČERNICKÝJURAJ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgGAVRANOVICPETAR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgTEIXEIRADIOGO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMAHALLARIZA KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSIDARENKAMIKITA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgNOBBEJULIAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgJAROCKIHUBERT POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgCICEKISMAIL FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgCANDITANDANIEL ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgTHIVENDRARAJAHCHATHVEEKAN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgGORIŠEKMATEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgRAAB LIENMARTIN NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgPIOTRKOWSKIADAM POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgSECHAONOA FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgFURUNDGHYARSENIY RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgMETSMIHKEL ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kgIOANNOUCHRISTOS CYPRUS (CYP)

Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg

Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceKALABICALEKSANDAR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceJANOVCIKMAROS SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceFRANCISJAMES ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlacePETROVROBERTO BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceMICHALSKIKRZYSZTOF POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceLEONIFRANCESCO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceFEILLETJÉRÉMIE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceGASHIMELOS KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceDJURKOVICSTEFAN SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceSLESARCHUKMAKSIM BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg11th PlaceJOVICALEKSANDAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgKOKOVUROVKONSTANTIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgFAGNJENVIKTOR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgBARTHNIKLAS SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgSZABOKRISTIAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgABDOUAHMED TAREK EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgVIZCARRO RUIZERIK SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgHORRILLOCHRISTIE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgKREŠI?SANDRO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgVUJOVICLAZAR SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgHIMUNCHULLAURENCE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgCIPRICLUKA STEFANO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgSIRCMIHAEL CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgMUSLIUELTON KOSOVO (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgMARINOGABRIELE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgGUNDERSENTHEODOR NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgSISINALEXANDER RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgHUSEYNZADEHUSEYN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgSUFYANISANAD SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgCICAKLUKA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgSCHWARTZROBERT SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgLACHARADEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgMERRITTDYLAN CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgLORENZINIENZO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgINNOCENZIFRANCESCO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgENGINDENZEL NETHERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgGOLJAKLEON CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgLAUROGIUSEPPE ANTONIO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgWAGNERMIKA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgBAZDARICANTON CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgGLUHINICDARIO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgDUPUISMATHIAS CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgALBARGAWIMAHMOUD SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgDERGAYGLEB BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgPAPASTERGIOSKONSTANTINOS GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgLESNIKAZAN LUKA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgBIRIUKOVVLADYSLAV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgVOLARICKARLO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgBANKOWSKIMICHAL POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgFIOREMATTEO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgPALADEMARIO ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgELIASMARTIN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgDI FOGGIAPAOLO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kgHERNANDEZ FERMINRODRIGO SPAIN (ESP)

Junior Kata Female

Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceSHCHERBINAANNA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceSOLDANOSARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceFUSCONOEMI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceREGISJENNIFER ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceCELOFUNDA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceKNOKEANDREINA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceMALCECSARA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceRUTHVENEMMA SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceSAVOY MEDEROSABRINA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceKARATKEVICHKATSIARYNA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceNESKOVADARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceLOSUM MAN HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceBOROVCANINISIDORA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceSHAHPARIYEGANEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceKROSIERIELDA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female16th PlaceFANTIAGNESE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata FemaleJAMALHADISEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kata FemaleRIGHETTIMAHAYAN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata FemaleCESARPIA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata FemalePEREZCARLOTA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata FemaleMARIANASEMBLANO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata FemalePOOLEROBYN- LEE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kata FemaleMUHAREMOVICSUHRA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata FemaleRHEAUMEROSE CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kata FemaleMASSAHERFANEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kata FemaleJOVANOVICLANA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata FemaleFRATIMORENA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata FemalePONSLÉA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata FemaleMUZUROVICILDA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata FemaleGECEVICLUCIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata FemaleMUCCINOLAKSHMI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata FemaleAVRAMOVAVLADANKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata FemaleRADOSAVACMARINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata FemaleERAKOVICANDJELA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata FemaleDIMOSKIVALENTINA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata FemaleTULIAKOVADARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata FemaleMOSTOFIZADEHDARIA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata FemaleBIANCHIILARIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata FemaleCHARTKOVAKARYNA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata FemaleOMERZONIKA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata FemaleMEANDROMARISSA CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kata FemaleSANCHEZEMMA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata FemaleKILVINGTONSENNAH AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata FemaleCAMMAROTAALICE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata FemaleCOMERIOCLAUDIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata FemaleSIMONCINISOPHIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata FemaleBEVANLYDIA ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata FemaleSAMONAVAEVIALINA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata FemaleLESLIECANDICE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kata FemaleELENAUSKAITEGUODA LITHUANIA (LTU)
Junior Kata FemaleCESKOKAJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata FemalePILOTTOMARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata FemaleMITCHINSONELEISHA JANE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata FemaleSARTORISGIULIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata FemalePASCUALARIA SCOTLAND (SCO)

Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 1

Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 1MARIANASEMBLANO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 1MUHAREMOVICSUHRA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 1AVRAMOVAVLADANKA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 1KROSIERIELDA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 1SOLDANOSARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 1MUCCINOLAKSHMI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 1NESKOVADARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 1KNOKEANDREINA GERMANY (GER)

Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 2

Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 2RIGHETTIMAHAYAN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 2SAVOY MEDEROSABRINA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 2PONSLÉA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 2RHEAUMEROSE CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 2BOROVCANINISIDORA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 2MASSAHERFANEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 2MALCECSARA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 2REGISJENNIFER ITALY (ITA)

Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 3

Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 3MUZUROVICILDA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 3FANTIAGNESE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 3FUSCONOEMI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 3SHAHPARIYEGANEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 3LOSUM MAN HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 3PEREZCARLOTA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 3FRATIMORENA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 3JOVANOVICLANA SERBIA (SRB)

Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 4

Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 4GECEVICLUCIJA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 4SHCHERBINAANNA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 4KARATKEVICHKATSIARYNA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 4RUTHVENEMMA SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 4CESARPIA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 4JAMALHADISEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 4POOLEROBYN- LEE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kata Female Round 2 Group 4CELOFUNDA AUSTRIA (AUT)

Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 1

Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 1SOLDANOSARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 1NESKOVADARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 1KNOKEANDREINA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 1SAVOY MEDEROSABRINA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 1MALCECSARA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 1REGISJENNIFER ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 1BOROVCANINISIDORA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 1KROSIERIELDA GREECE (GRE)

Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 2

Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 2LOSUM MAN HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 2FANTIAGNESE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 2SHAHPARIYEGANEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 2KARATKEVICHKATSIARYNA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 2RUTHVENEMMA SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 2CELOFUNDA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 2FUSCONOEMI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female Round 3 Group 2SHCHERBINAANNA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)

Junior Kata Female Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 2

Junior Kata Female Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 2CELOFUNDA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 2REGISJENNIFER ITALY (ITA)

Junior Kata Female Round 4 Final

Junior Kata Female Round 4 FinalSHCHERBINAANNA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata Female Round 4 FinalSOLDANOSARA ITALY (ITA)

Junior Kata Male

Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceUJIHARAYUKI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceMARTIN ROMERORAUL SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceSZOLARPAVOL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceBARRECAMIRKO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceMANZANA DIAZALEJANDRO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceVALDIVIA MIRANDAJORDI SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceMUHOMARVIN ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceNEDELKOVSKIALEKSANDAR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceBAUYONALISON ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceLICHI KONG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceSEMBINELLIGIULIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceŠÍPEKMARTIN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceKASPORSKIBORIS SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceCEROVICLUKA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male15th PlacePROSERPIOTOMMASO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male16th PlaceSTEVANETICMARKO SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata MaleNOELARTHUR FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata MaleLISIPIETRO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MaleKOESTENBAUMERHANNES AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata MaleKAUZAR SEBASTJAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata MaleSAMMASSIMOMORGAN ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MaleCARVALHOPEDRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata MaleOANTAVASILE MOLDOVA (MDA)
Junior Kata MaleTRENTINGIOVANNI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MaleMARTINAVITTORIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MaleNABUCETFLORIAN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata MaleZARAGABRIELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MaleFORGACSRICHARD HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata MaleBOSCHINIANDREA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MaleKOSCEVICLUKA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata MaleSABELTILL GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata MaleCHALKMATTHEW SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata MaleSIMPSONLEWIS SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata MaleBRIATICOFEDERICO ROCCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MaleALIHODZAHARIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata MaleLEBEDEVDANILA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kata MaleHALILOVICAMAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata MaleMORENO-DOMONTMATIAS SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata MaleGARSTEAALEXEI MOLDOVA (MDA)
Junior Kata MaleCOVICALEKSA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata MaleBISCACCIA CARRARAFRANCESCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MaleRUSSOANDREA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MaleCIESLIKSZYMON POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata MaleSUBOTAUROS SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata MaleALQUINTAANKAR CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kata MaleLOPEZMARIO EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Junior Kata MaleHARTLBOR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata MaleMUCCIOLIMATTEO SAN MARINO (SMR)
Junior Kata MaleKUCINSKASBENEDIKTAS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Junior Kata MaleGHINAMIALESSIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MaleENCKELLCLAUS FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kata MaleBOROVNIKDOMEN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata MaleKERTESZBALINT HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata MaleCONNOLLYHUGH IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kata MaleRUSSOJAMES ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MaleANDREUZZIFLAVIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MaleCASABIANCAJACOPO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MalePETROVICDUSAN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata MaleAMARILORENZO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata MaleDOS SANTOSANDRE BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kata MaleADAMETZMATEUSZ POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata MaleLACHAJAROMIR CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kata MaleGJUKAVENTOR NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kata MaleHEIJMENS VISSERDAAN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kata MaleBANOVSKIGEORGI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata MaleMEROBALINT HUNGARY (HUN)

Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 1

Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 1MARTIN ROMERORAUL SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 1SEMBINELLIGIULIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 1KOESTENBAUMERHANNES AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 1SABELTILL GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 1KAUZAR SEBASTJAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 1BOSCHINIANDREA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 1BAUYONALISON ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 1PROSERPIOTOMMASO ITALY (ITA)

Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 2

Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 2NEDELKOVSKIALEKSANDAR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 2CARVALHOPEDRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 2ZARAGABRIELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 2MANZANA DIAZALEJANDRO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 2SZOLARPAVOL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 2LISIPIETRO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 2CEROVICLUKA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 2SAMMASSIMOMORGAN ITALY (ITA)

Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 3

Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 3NABUCETFLORIAN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 3KOSCEVICLUKA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 3BARRECAMIRKO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 3TRENTINGIOVANNI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 3MUHOMARVIN ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 3MARTINAVITTORIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 3LICHI KONG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 3STEVANETICMARKO SERBIA (SRB)

Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 4

Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 4KASPORSKIBORIS SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 4VALDIVIA MIRANDAJORDI SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 4OANTAVASILE MOLDOVA (MDA)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 4FORGACSRICHARD HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 4UJIHARAYUKI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 4NOELARTHUR FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 4CHALKMATTHEW SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Male Round 2 Group 4ŠÍPEKMARTIN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 1

Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 1SEMBINELLIGIULIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 1CEROVICLUKA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 1PROSERPIOTOMMASO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 1MARTIN ROMERORAUL SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 1BAUYONALISON ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 1SZOLARPAVOL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 1NEDELKOVSKIALEKSANDAR NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 1MANZANA DIAZALEJANDRO SPAIN (ESP)

Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 2

Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 2BARRECAMIRKO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 2LICHI KONG HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 2UJIHARAYUKI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 2KASPORSKIBORIS SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 2ŠÍPEKMARTIN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 2VALDIVIA MIRANDAJORDI SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 2MUHOMARVIN ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 3 Group 2STEVANETICMARKO SERBIA (SRB)

Junior Kata Male Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 1

Junior Kata Male Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 1BARRECAMIRKO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 1MANZANA DIAZALEJANDRO SPAIN (ESP)

Junior Kata Male Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 2

Junior Kata Male Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 2VALDIVIA MIRANDAJORDI SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male Round 4 Bronze Medal Match 2SZOLARPAVOL SLOVAKIA (SVK)

Junior Kata Male Round 4 Final

Junior Kata Male Round 4 FinalMARTIN ROMERORAUL SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male Round 4 FinalUJIHARAYUKI SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Junior Kumite Female -48 kg

Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceSTANCIUDENISA ANDREEA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceCHANGYEN CHIA CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceMUIZNIECEMARIJA LUIZE LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceABDULICEMINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceSTANIMIROVICMILICA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceSCHICCHIFEDERICA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceWEISMANNLARA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceNERIFRANCESCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kgDECATALDOLORENA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kgSANTINIVALENTINA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kgGHIRELLIANNA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kgVALDESCATALINA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kgPADUANOANGELA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kgNARDIALESSIA ITALY (ITA)

Junior Kumite Female -53 kg

Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceBRUNORIVERONICA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceJANKOVICBOJANA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceKAMENOVAIVANA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceMILOVANOVICANJA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceANGELUCCIGIULIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceKOSTIUSHKINAZHANNA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceWAINWRIGHTALEXANDRA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceLAHYANSSAYAMINA CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceKHODOVADARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlacePAZZAGLIAANITA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg11th PlaceSADIGOVAMADINA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg11th PlacePELIAPRITI GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgPALASHEVSKAYULIIA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgKABÁČOVÁNIKOLA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgPOTTIEZCELINE BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgBEKAEDISA KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgFLORESSHAI MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgMAURIELLOGIORGIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgSODEEMMELIE DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgPOLLARDAMIEE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgSULEKTIHANA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgAUGELJIL GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgSELMANEMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgPOLIFRONIEANDREEA IZABELA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgSOEHARDHIMAYA CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgKUZIOLANATALIA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgNISIRYMESHLIN ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgVARGIUALICE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgPRATS FRANCOMARÍA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgMILEVAMARIJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgBUE FORBERGYLVA NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgMAHMUTOVICSARA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgLAPKAPATRYCJA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgMITCHINSONELEISHA JANE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgCHETTIARPRIYANKA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgLELKESLAURA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgPEREIRA VILLALOBOSSONIA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgHABERLURSA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgKOJCICJANA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgO SULLIVANAYLA IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgMESHCHERIAKOVAMARGARITA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgBOSELLIMARTINA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgDONGHIVANESSA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgMAFFINICOLE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgROETZMARINDA SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgLEDESMA BRISA CANDELA ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgKILVINGTONSENNAH AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgPETROVSKAMARIJA NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgDAMBROSIODALILA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgBELLUELEONORA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgZEJNULLAHUHATIGJE KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgLESLIECANDICE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgBECIROVICBELMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgKONASOVAVERONIKA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgRONAILILI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kgFENOGLIOSARA ITALY (ITA)

Junior Kumite Female -59 kg

Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceHANDELSBYNORA BENEDICTE NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceOUDENAARDEN VANMELISSA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceNADAREVICEMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceGOLUBEVAVALERIIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceSGOUROPOULOUANASTASIA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceROSARIOJAIDA PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceBEGICIMAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceNELTINGKIMBERLY LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceMACLEANJULIA CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg11th PlaceKROSIERIELDA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgHIRTSILVIA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgOSSIPOVAMARTA ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgMALAUTAMIRUNA MIHAELA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgSELMANEMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgVIDOVICEMA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgPEROVICIVANA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgPOTISKLAURA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgNEHILOVÁMERCEDES SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgRANTANENSIIRI FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgBIANCHETTIMILENA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgTAMHOI MAN HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgZIMNIKOVALOVÁZOJA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgMICHALEWICZMARTA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgPALINKASOVALAURA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgLOTZTAMARA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgBERNAL HERRERANATALIA COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgBOGAROVADOMINIKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgISIKSELIN GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgDOKICTANJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgPORCHERMARJOLAINE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgORSATTIFRANCESCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgHOPECHARLOTTE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgBOUCHIHASHERAZADE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgRACHWALKLAUDIA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgSUSINIVERONICA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgRUMENJAKDOROTEA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgIBRAHIMIVESA KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgMEZA GONZALEZCAMILA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgELLENBERGERLORENA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgKALINOWSKAKATARZYNA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgWEISMANNLUNA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgMOSTOFIZADEHDARIA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgSINCHUKOVSKASIUZEN UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgSTANISICLIDIJA SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgOSOUCHOVANELA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgRAZHINAVIKTORIIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgGOLICGABRIELA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgALLENTRINITY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgTOPALOVICLEJLA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgMAINARDIALICE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgMANCINELLISYRIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgCHERNYSHEVAANNA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgSHOLOHOVAOLEKSANDRA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgVOJICJASMINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgMITCHELLGEORGIA ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgPEPPAKONSTANTINA-EVAGGELIA GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgMAGANUCOFEDERICA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgSMIRNOVAMARIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgSENICANIKA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgIGNJATOVICPETRA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgBOGDANMALINA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgLINPIN-WEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgPICHTVALENTINE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgMUNSAMILAUREN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgETTALEBNAWAL BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kgSKALICKYTAJDA SLOVENIA (SLO)

Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg

Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceVUKOJALEA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceJUNNERNIAMH SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceBECIROVICSADEA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceHIRTANNA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceCURRIFESTINA KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceKREŠI?STEFANI BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceSALISBURYLAUREN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlacePIERIEVA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceCAINLUCY SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceVAN WYKDANIELLE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceMAHMUDDINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceATTFIELDJADE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgBERTOLIMARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgLEHTONENELINA FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgBOUGRINENESRINE BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgMAINIVALENTINA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgHERNANDEZ PACHECOROXANE STEFANIA COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgHUANGRUO YU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgNILSSONTORA SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgBRATICTINA CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgKUCHIH-LING CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgMEROVCIKALTRINA KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgSEIITKULAZHAR KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgABDOUMARIAM EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgZAOUJALCHAIMAE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgFONSECA ROMEROJANESSA MICHELLE PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgSEJDIJAJDIELLZA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgSACHOVAMARTINA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgSZEDOLUCA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgEINETILDE NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgMASSAGRANDECHIARA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgRUSSOMARILENA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgKALAJDZICDAJANA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgBANATPAULINA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgSMIZANSKAJELENA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgDE VOSSOFIE BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgPOOLEROBYN- LEE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgROMO SEGURAREGINA RAQUEL MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgIADARESTANOEMI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgKRAKAUANNA-LENA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgMAZZIOLRACHELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgBALLESTRIERICAMILLA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgSAMALAURA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgBELEHARPATRICIJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgPAESCHSHANIQUA NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgSAELIDANNIKA NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgELENAUSKAITEGUODA LITHUANIA (LTU)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgLÁLIOVÁVIKTÓRIA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgBODEIPAMELA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgCAPUZZIMATIGIULIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgLUJAN IBARRASELENA ELIZABETH ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgKENDAMASA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgASCANISOFIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgBATTAIALUCIA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgGRECHJULIE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgALAMERISARAH UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgBEVANLYDIA ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgZORKOMIA GRETA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kgLOLICANJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)

Junior Kumite Male -55 kg

Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceIDRIZABDURAHIM NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceKRASNOVMAXIM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlacePADOLSKIMAKSIM BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceALGHAMDIAHMED SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceNIEMACKJOEL JADEN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceFILIPOVNIKITA UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceQUACECIALFIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceTHOMASLUKAS GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceAGOVICMIRNES BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceTASSAMI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgVAN DER DUSSENKAINE NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgCHAUKA HIM HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgLOBANOVSAVELII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgORLOVSNIKITA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgEROFEEVVLADIMIR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgLANDIMATTEO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgMEZIANERAYAN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgVALDIVIA MIRANDAJORDI SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgSUYETOVEDUARDS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgDZEVERDANOVICJANKO MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgCRILLYDAVID IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgSHENYAO-WEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgCANNARELLAMIRCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgRASHETNIKMIKITA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgADAMETZMATEUSZ POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgCUERVA MORAVÍCTOR SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgCASABIANCASAMUELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgSNELLTRISTAN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgLUCIANOCARMINE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgVILARJONAS PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgPALADEVDANIL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgHAMIDINEJAZI NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgSPICHKODMYTRO UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgSANGDOABAB INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgPLUNKETTMICHAEL CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgKOLABAUILYA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgHASANOVKHAGAN AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgBRUNOROCCO ENRICO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kgSUSANUALEXANDRU ROMANIA (ROU)

Junior Kumite Male -61 kg

Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlacePOIMTSEVMIKHAIL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceVALDOVINOS PEREZVICTOR JESUS MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceSHARAFUTDINOVERNEST RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceTALDYKINVLADISLAV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceNICHOLS-IZAGUIRREDAVID ENRIQUE HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceSVINARSKIMARIO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceZLATEVMARTIN BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceRANDY RABAGOMELCHOR ANDORRA (AND)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceYANGFODONI INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceSERENOFEDERICO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceSANTIONEANUDANIEL ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg13th PlaceHINTERBUCHNERDOMINIK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgMILICKOVICBALSA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgDARTOIS QUENTIN FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgTAMBURDRAGAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgGENTILICRISTIAN ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgNISIRYJIRYS ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgJODELLIJIMMY DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgSTETINAJAKUB SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgKOWARIKMATTHIAS AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgNEGRETE PEREZJADER LUIS COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgZIDARDOMEN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgHOJUI-CHIH CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgPANCHE-EN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgLACKOVICKRISTIJAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgSQUIREDECLAN AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgSMILKOVSKISTOLE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgKYNDE BOENDERGAARDJESPER DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgMIHALINECROKO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgLINYU-CHUN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgFLORES LOYOLAMAXIMILIANO CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgHAJDUMATEJ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgGOLUBTIAGO ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgVILLALÓNENRIQUE CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgPACINOGIANMARCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgVAN-ZELLERGONCALO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgDE FALCODAVID ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgVASOVICPETAR SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgJURIKMATEJ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgMAPPBRADLEY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgSLOTAJAKUB POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgBUDARINSARTJOMS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgRENEHANJAMES IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgBAJRAMIARGJEND KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgTERIMBEREELVIS BURUNDI (BDI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgVOUNASISLUKAS CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgMEREULORENZO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgHAMZICRIAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgSERGEEVVLADIMIR RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgFEMBERJAKOV CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgDEMSKÝĽUBOMÍR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgVANACOREALESSIO SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgHAJDARPASICELDIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgROVELLIPATRIZIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgBOTOSBOTOND HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgZINOVEVARTEM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgMILLERMATTHEW SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgTHOMPSONJED ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgHUDALESTOMAZ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgPENKRATYAN BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgWILLIAMSJODY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgVESELIFAHIK NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgTELLORODRIGO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgHASASMOHAMMADTAHA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgSIMIONATOMATTEO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgRUDAKOVIVAN UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgCHUNGYEUNG CHUEN HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgOEZDEMIRMUSTAFA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgMUAMERTARAHIJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgSKOTNIKSANI SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgBRIGIOLALUIGI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgPETERNELZAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgBAITUREYEVYERKINBEK KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgZAMBONMATTEO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgRIOLOMARIO LUCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgULASENKAILIA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgZAVARODNICIULIAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgHELLALKADER FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgFERNANDEZGUSTAVO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgDI LAUROALESSANDRO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgSTOJANOVSKIHRISTIJAN NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgHALIMIDRITON NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgSCOBIESAM SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgGULDBAEK BACHBENJAMIN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgSANISLAVCLAUDIO GABRIELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgGAGLIARDIVINCENZO GABRIELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kgRODRIGUESTHEO FRANCE (FRA)

Junior Kumite Male -68 kg

Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceNHUYENDEVID BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceMALIQIBETIM KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceBOSKOVICBOJAN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceFEDOROVNIKITA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlacePETROVACKIUROS SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlacePOPOVICMIHAJLO SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceMAHAUDENQUENTIN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlacePOPOVIVAN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceTAPAJCIKSAMUEL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlacePODRÁBSKÝPETR CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceMAGAGNAMATTEO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceWILKINSBRANDON ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg13th PlaceBISANOVICALDIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg13th PlaceKOSTICPAVLE BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgSELIVANOVALEXANDER RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgIRAKOZEFISTON BURUNDI (BDI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgVITULANOGENNARO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgDRAGOLJEMRAH BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgMAROSIDAVID SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgLA MARCACORRADO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgGERÉD-KIRÁLYTAMÁS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgCAICEDO BECERRAJUAN HARVEY COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgFAJERBACHTOMISLAV CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgGHILARDOTTIFLAVIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgMUHIČAJDIN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgBORGHIGIANLUCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgCRISTIANVLAD ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgSERVINJESUS PARAGUAY (PAR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgFILONALIAKSEI BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgDUARTERAFAEL PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgNOVOTOCHINVLADISLAV UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgMATEJKAJAN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgWONGCHI HIM KENNETH HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgDOKABENCE HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgDAYERJEAN-BAPTISTE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgALCOBIAMIGUEL PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgJUST CLOPESJOAN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgACHILUZZIMICHELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgBIANCHIRICCARDO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgAVRAMOVICLUKA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgSAMHAMZA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgVALENTINOGIOVANNI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgALMALKIMOHAMMED SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgBARBOSAANDRE PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgJENSENOLIVER DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgAPUD CHAPOYADIP MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgBOMEIRICCARDO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgCLAESSENSMAYEUL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgBABALITISALEXANDROS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgYALCINALISSIO NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgNGHO CHUN HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgLUCATTINIAURELIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgASSAMONCEF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgHAONCLÉMENT FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgVAKARELOVRADOSLAV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgSALSENCH MARTINEZJUAN ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgCARBONICRISTIAN ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgSOKOLOVNIKITA ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgGAMBAMATTEO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgDE ANGELISGABRIELE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgPENKRATDANIIL BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgMIFTAKHOVDANIIL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgKOSTOVDARKO NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgALMAADEEDKHALID QATAR (QAT)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgKERSIC AHLINZAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgALAJVALMIR KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgBARBERIS VIGNOLATOMMASO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgVUCINICLUKA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgGIULIANIMIRKO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgKOZARICPATRIK CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgMUSALEMFILIPPO MARIA ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgBORTOLOTTOALEX ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgSZEWCZYKKRZYSZTOF POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgGARCIA VERNETTAJORGE SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgDE BODDIHAN SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgPETROSELLIFEDERICO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgDAHMANYANIS FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgMILLERLUKE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgCHEN CHAO YANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgAZIAUCHYKAUMIKITA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgSBROGGIOANDREA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgECKSTEINNICLAS GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgVARGIULUCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgHAIDARIMOHSEN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgTONGYU-CHENG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgPONCE CASTILLOVICTOR ALFONSO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgNEFFJONAH SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgMOUGIOSKONSTANTINOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgŠIMUNMAREK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgGALASSOLOUIS SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgPIZARROFRANCISCO CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgOBLAKTJAZ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgMALACHOWSKIKRZYSZTOF POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgBELLONANDREA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kgKLENIEWSKIBARTOSZ POLAND (POL)

Junior Kumite Male -76 kg

Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceKUZNETCOVKIRILL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceTURULJAHAMZA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceZAPLITNYIANDRII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceRIGASDIMITRIOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceGYURIKADI SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceCERNIKFILIP CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceSACHKOUSKIHLEB BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceRZAYEVBAKHTIYAR AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceBARANOVALBERT ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceDI BENEDETTOPIERPAOLO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceCHEPURNOVDANIIL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceMATEJKAJAKUB CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgREXHEPIMIRLIND KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgCREANSEAN MC CARTHY IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgKÜHNELPHILIPP AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgMISHLIMOVICHVLADISLAV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgHANCHI-HSIEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgMAKYANDAVIT ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgGIRALDO CASTROMATEO COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgMARCHESEVALERIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgRUKAVINAJAKOV CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgSMILJICMILAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgMACKAYBRODIE SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgSCOLNIGONZALO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgRISLJANINTARIK BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgSTEINDORIAN GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgLESNIKOVSIGORS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgANTONECCHIALEONARDO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgSALONENMIIKKA FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgMARQUES GONCALVESDAVID LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgVOGTKACPER POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgBABAJEVMADRID ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgGAYVORONSKYMAXIM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgDUARTETIAGO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgWILLEMSCRISTIN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgAKSENTCEVGAI RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgFATICANDRIJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgBONITOSIMONE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgTRABELSIALI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgALYAMANIYOUSEF QATAR (QAT)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgPLASKANJURIJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgGAMAKAROL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgLEVYTSKYIANDRII UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgPAVLAKMAREK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgDIGLIOLUCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgBURLAKTIMOTEJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgDOS SANTOSANDRE BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgBOHDANARHAT UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgRISTICNEDELJKO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgTOMLJANOVICLEON CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgRADONJICILIJA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgLOPEZMARIO EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgKOSENKOVVALERII RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgPELAMATTIANDREA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgSTADNICHENKOOLEG UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgMAHARA BOOSHANAMAKSHAY INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgBONAVERIGIANLUCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgNANIMARCO SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgSEBOKPATRIK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgLACHAJAROMIR CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgZABCICDOMAGOJ CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgRACICSTEFAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgLOPEZ SALASADRIAN FEDERICO NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgBEDNARMARTIN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgSTIGLICROCO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgHUSEJINOVICMUHAMED BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgUZELACVEDRAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgRESETARRENATO CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kgALMARZOOQIBRAHIM SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)

Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg

Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceALKARNIMOHAMMED SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceRUCHKOVADIM RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceKAMYSHOVDANIIL RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceSOBKOWIAKDAWID POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceARSOVICMIHAJLO SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceNEDICSASA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceNUNEZBENJAMIN CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceMURATIVEGIM NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceDU PLESSISFRANCO SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceRYDSTROMHENRIK NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceALFANILEONARDO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceGAALJAKA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgHOULLICHRABIE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgVRBANIGOR CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgPEHARIVAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgZIPPOLICHRISTIAN ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgLITTICHSTANISLAV GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgKOSATOMAS SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgSIMPSONLEWIS SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgSTEVENKUMAR INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgSHAQIRIENDRIT KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgCREANCHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgMUJAGICELDIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgZIVKOVICBRANKO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgLIUBCHANKAPAVEL BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgVUKOVICLUKA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgGAGANGAGAN INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgMASTROGIANNISKONSTANTINOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgLEAL MORALESMAURICIO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgZUINSATHYA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgVLADBRATAN ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgNAJDIISSAM NETHERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgSTANKOWIAKJAKUB POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgDI BARIANGELO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgMALOKUALTIN KOSOVO (KOS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgLATTANZIANDREA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgIVEYBRADEN UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgSARIZADAMUSA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgTRIPATHIMADHAV INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgDUJICMIHAEL AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgCHENCHIH-HSIANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgLAIDLAWBEN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgVORONINMAKSIM ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgDA SILVA TAVARESALEXANDRE ANDORRA (AND)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgKLOBASAALEKS SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgRAMIREZ ACOSTAFERNANDO EZEQUIEL PARAGUAY (PAR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgCARRBRANDON ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgDI MAUROFRANCESCO MATTEO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kgKATICTOMISLAV BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)