WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Youth League - Sofia 2018, 2018-05-25
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceMATILDE GALASSI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceTELMA SILVA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceYOUNMI NOVO  BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceMICHELA RIZZO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceMICHAELA ČUKANOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceROMANE LEITAO FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceTERESA ESPOSITO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceAINARA GOMEZ-HIDALGO TENORIO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceANTONIA MOYSIDOU GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceALEXANDRA HERMANS BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceNINA DZIEDZIC POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata Female12th PlaceLILIIA KORESHKOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceKRISTÍNA NIZNEROVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female13th PlaceJOVANA MANCHEVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceGABRIELA NEAGU ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kata Female15th PlaceMARTINA ARSOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceGERARD GOMBAU SOCIAS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlacePEDRO CARVALHO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceALESSIO GHINAMI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceFABIEN TRAN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceADAM STELCL SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceROMAN HRČKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceANDREA CERESOLI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceNIKITA GERMAN RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceTILL SABEL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceGIANFRANCO PEZZELLA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceDANILA BELOGAEV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceGABIDEN URYNBAYEV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceMARKO BUNTESKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlacePIETRO BINOTTO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceAFONSO TORRES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Male15th PlaceRODRIGO PINHEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlacePAOLA KOSTIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceGIULIA BONAITI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceALEKSANDRA GRUJIC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceBOGLARKA BIHARY HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceARIJANA ZARIJA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceNIDIA GARCIA MOYA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceMONIKA ILIEVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceNAILLA AICHOUCH FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceEMMA DOLAN IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceNURIA PAÑOS JAÉN SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg11th PlaceYILDIZ IBRYAM BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg11th PlaceLANA BIESTY IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceAMÉLIE VOEGELIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceERIKA BATAKUJEVIC DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceMARTA TEN QUILIS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceMARIJA PETROVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceMIA BITSCH GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceELINA SIELIEMIENIEVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceMARGARITA MESHCHERIAKOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceHANNA PRAKHARENKA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceMARINA KURTEŠ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceMARIA PRATS FRANCO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceEMILY ONEILL ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceEMA STIVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceDARYA TREBKA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlacePETRA NUIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceMIA GRETA ZORKO CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceTAMARA ZIVKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceEMA JURICIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceMILENA JOVANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceAURORA GRAZIOSI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceSHOMSHANOK BENZ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceLORENA ELLENBERGER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceANA ZOLETIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceMAGDALENA BOZHINOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceMARINA VUKOVIC AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg13th PlaceSTEFANIDOY XRYSOYLA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg13th PlaceCARYS ANNA JONES ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceAKHMED AKHMEDOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceKIRILL NAUMOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceMUHAMMED OEZDEMIR GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceMIHAI MIHALACHE ROMANIA (ROU)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceIVAN PETKOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceSUKHJOTE SOHAL ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceSERGEY YASCHENKO RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceMAKSYM ZRYBNIEV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceLUKA GLURJIDZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlacePAULO PIRES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceYANIS TAS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceTIM SCHEUER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceDANILA MIKHAILICHENKO RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceNIKITA KURAKOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceSERGEJ VUČIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceALEXEY SIPKOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlacePAVLO PENTESKUL UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceZINÉDINE TADJER FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceIOANNIS SIMOSIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceOKAN KANTUROVSKI DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceCIALENTE LUCA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceGORGI PETROV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceSTEFAN STANOJEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceHASAN MASARWEH JORDAN (JOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceZAN KERSIC AHLIN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceSHALVA PURTSKHVANIDZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceMARIO SVINARSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceANDREY TODOROV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceALEXANDER CHERNIAYEV UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceTOMAS FREIRE CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceSADIN MULAHALILOVIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceJAKUB POLIAK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceDEJAN JANJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceNIKITA TARNAKIN KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceDENNIS LUCCHESI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceARBEN PJETRAJ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceNIKOLAY SELIVERSTOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceALAN APRILOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceDANILA ANDRIYASHIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceDANIELE DE VIVO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceIVAN KARGAPOLOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceHUBERT JAROCKI POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceEVANGELOS SEREMETAKIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceAYMAN ROUCHDI GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceJURICA RUNTAS CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg11th PlaceELDAR ALMYASHEV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg11th PlaceCHRISTOS IOANNOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceRABIE HOULLICH FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceHASAN ARSLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceMATTEO FIORE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceGLEB DERGAY BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceNIKLAS BARTH SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceALEXANDER SISIN  RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceDARIO GLUHINIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceELTON MUSLIU KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlacePIERPAOLO DI BENEDETTO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceMAREK PAVLAK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg11th PlaceFRANCESCO LEONI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg11th PlaceDEVID SHATOHIN UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceKEYDA NUR COLAK TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceSARA SOLDANO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceNOEMI FUSCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceFUNDA CELO AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceANDREINA KNOKE GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceNIKOLETA ZERVOU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceLUCIJA GECEVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceSARA MALCEC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceTERESA LOPEZ PINTADO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceSABRINA SAVOY MEDERO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceMARGARITA BALTZI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceNIKALAYEVA YAUHENIYA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceEMMA RUTHVEN SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kata Female13th PlaceISIDORA BOROVČANIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kata Female15th PlaceLESHKOVA MARIA BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Female15th PlacePANAGIOTA KOULOURIDOU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlacePAVOL SZOLÁR SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceRICCARDO BATTIOLI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceMIRKO BARRECA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceALEJANDRO MANZANA DIAZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceALIAKSEI TARASHKEVITCH BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceYUKI UJIHARA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceENES OZDEMIR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceUROS SUBOTA SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceALESSANDRO CRICCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceBORIS KASPORSKI SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceJORDI VALDIVIA MIRANDA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceDANILA LEBEDEV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceMORGAN SAMMASSIMO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male13th PlaceTOMMASO PROSERPIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceIVAN FERNANDEZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kata Male15th PlaceALISON BAUYON ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceAIKA OKAZAKI THAILAND (THA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceRINKA TAHATA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceSALMA OUHAMMAD MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceASIA AGUS ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceSOLOMIYA KMIT UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceDENISA ANDREEA STANCIU ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceMARTA CORTES MAYAS SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceCATALINA VALDES CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceVALENTINA SANTINI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceRURI FUJITA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlacePOLINA GURENKO AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceBOJANA JANKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceYUCHUN WEI CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceMARIJA MILEVA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceMARTINA BOSELLI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceEDISA BEKA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceAYA SABBAR MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceAMIEE POLLARD SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceANITA PAZZAGLIA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg11th PlaceVERONIKA KONÁŠOVÁ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg11th PlaceCECILIA MASSARI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceKOKORO SAKAJI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceANNA CHERNYSHEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceSILVIA HIRT SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceIVANA PEROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceMOBINA HEYDARIOZOMCHELOEI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceLAURA FUCIK CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceSYRIA MANCINELLI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceVICTORIA GALKINA  RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceFRANCESCA ORSATTI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceJULIA MACLEAN CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg11th PlaceMARTA OSSIPOVA ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg11th PlaceKIMBERLY NELTING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg13th PlaceJASMINA VOJIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceJANESSA MICHELLE FONSECA ROMERO PUERTO RICO (PUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceADRIANA GIL ALVAREZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceSAKURA SAWASHIMA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceSAJRA MARINA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceANJA LOLIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceANNA HIRT SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceLAUREN SALISBURY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceOPHELIE CHAVAROT FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceAISHAT. ABAKAROVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceHANQI CAO CHINA (CHN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceLAVINIA PINNELLI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceSIMONA SIMOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg13th PlacePANAGIOTA KOULOURIDOU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceOUSSAMA EDARI MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceMASAKI YAMAOKA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceALFIO QUACECI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceJANKO DZEVARDANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceNAMATILLA SAFAROV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceMAXIM KRASNOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceDARKHAN TIMRALIYEV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceCHASE HENNESSEY NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceJORDI VALDIVIA MIRANDA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceDMYTRO SPICHKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceMOHAMMED ALASSIRI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceERNEST SHARAFUTDINOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceSHOTA UCHINO JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceFAHIK VESELI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceMAXIMILIANO FLORES LOYOLA CHILE (CHI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceJOÃO RIBEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceALIREZA FARAJIKOUHIKHEILI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceDRAGAN TAMBUR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceGEVORG GRIGORYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceADRIEN BOURGUES FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceOLZHAS KULAZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceMATEJ HAJDU SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg13th PlaceTOMAZ HUDALES SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceBOJAN BOSKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceYOUNESSE SALMI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceKOTARO NAKAMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceNIKITA FEDOROV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceMOHAMMED ALMALKI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceJAN MATEJKA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceEREN AKKURT TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceIVAN POPOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceDANIEL KOWATSCHEW AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceYASSINE SEKOURI MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceIVAN FERNANDEZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceMIKITA AZIAUCHYKAU BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg13th PlaceOLIVER JENSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceADI GYURIK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceMAXIM GAYVORONSKY RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceNABIL ECH-CHAABI MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceMOHAMMAD REZA KAZEMI POUR TALEKOEI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceTEODOR ZLATKOV SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceKEISEI SAKIYAMA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceTURAL YAGUBOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceKEMELBEK KABLANBEK KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceANDRE DOS SANTOS BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceMARC CAMACHO TORRES SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceILIJA RADONJIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceKAROL GAMA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg13th PlaceBOTOND KAPDEBO HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceBJORN KULOVUORI FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceFERHAT DEMIR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceROBERT AVAKIMOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceDANIIL KAMYSHOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceKONSTANTINOS MASTROGIANNIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceIGOR VRBAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceLUKA VUKOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceMIKHAIL PONOMARENKO RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceSASA NEDIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceRAUKAWA JEFFERIES NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceJOSE HENRIQUES PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceBRANDON CARR ENGLAND (ENG)