WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2018, 2018-03-16
CategoryRankNameCountry
Female Kata 1st PlaceSANDRA SANCHEZ JAIME SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata 2nd PlaceEMIRI IWAMOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceHIKARU ONO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceMO SHEUNG GRACE LAU HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata5th PlaceRITA NGO CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata5th PlaceRAQUEL ROY RUBIO SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata7th PlaceMARTA GARCIA LOZANO SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata7th PlaceTHI PHUONG NGUYEN VIETNAM (VIE)
Female Kata9th PlaceZUZANA AUGUSTINOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata9th PlaceSAMANTHA VAN LOKVEN NEDERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1st PlaceAYAKA TADANO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 2nd PlaceSRUNITA SARI SUKATENDEL INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceELENA STEPANOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceSERAP OZCELIK ARAPOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceKATERYNA KRYVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceSHARA HUBRICH GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceBAKHRINISO BABAEVA UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceMOLDIR ZHANGBYRBAY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceTSUI-PING KU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceSARA BAHMANYAR ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1st PlaceTZU-YUN WEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 2nd PlaceTUBA YAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceSARA YAMADA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceANZHELIKA TERLIUGA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceEMILIE THOUY FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceLI LIRISMAN ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceSABRINA OUIHADDADENE FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceSABINA ZAKHAROVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceGIULIANA MICKAELA NOVAK ARGENTINA (ARG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceALESANDRA HASANI CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg 1st PlaceGWENDOLINE PHILIPPE FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg 2nd PlaceMERVE COBAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceANITA SEROGINA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceNGUYEN THI NGOAN  VIETNAM (VIE)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceMADINA UTELBAYEVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceALEXANDRA GRANDE PERU (PER)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceANNA MIGGOU GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceJOANE ORBON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceORIANE ZUMWALD SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceASHLEY HILL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -61 kg11th PlaceBARNO MIRZAEVA UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -68 kg 1st PlaceJOHANNA KNEER GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg 2nd PlaceMIROSLAVA KOPUNOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceHALYNA MELNYK UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceLEA AVAZERI FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceMELISSA BRATIC CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceIVONA CAVAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceMONIKA STEFANOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceKITI SMILJAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceKATERYNA BIHYCH UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceCAROLINA ARSÊNIO PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 1st PlaceAYUMI UEKUSA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 2nd PlaceHAMIDEH ABBASA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceMIRNESA BEKTAS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceINGRID CREEMERS NEDERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceMELTEM HOCAOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceANNE LAURE FLORENTIN FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceLOTTE ANDERSEN NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceMARIA TORRES GARCIA SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceANDRIANA VICOVAC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceHANA ANTUNOVIC SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata 1st PlaceISSEI SHIMBABA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata 2nd PlaceANTONIO DIAZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceDAMIAN HUGO QUINTERO CAPDEVILA SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceYI TA WANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kata5th PlaceILJA SMORGUNER GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata5th PlaceALI SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata7th PlaceGABRIELE PETRONI ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata7th PlaceMEHMET YAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata9th PlaceMIJAT VOJVODIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata9th PlaceROMAN HEYDAROV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1st PlaceERAY SAMDAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 2nd PlaceAYKUT KAYA TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceDOUGLAS BROSE BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceFIRDOVSI FARZALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceKAISAR ALPYSBAY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceYUGO KOZAKI JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceNOAH TONY PISINO SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceLUCA ROHNER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceMATTIA PAMPALONI ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceEMIL PAVLOV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg11th PlaceDAULET SHYMYRBEKOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg 1st PlaceBURAK UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg 2nd PlaceSTEFAN POKORNY AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceLUCA MARESCA ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceOMER KEMALOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceASSYLBEK MURATOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceVINICIUS FIGUEIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlacePATRICK URBAN GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceBARNEY GILL NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceBRENO TEIXEIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceSTEFAN JOKSIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -67 kg11th PlaceMLADEN RAILIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -67 kg11th PlaceGIANLUCA DE VIVO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1st PlaceKEN NISHIMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 2nd PlaceBAHMAN ASGARI GHONCHEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceRAFAEL AGHAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceLOGAN DA COSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceSTANISLAV HORUNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceENES GARIBOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceERMAN ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceTHOMAS SCOTT UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceDASTONBEK OTABOLAEV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceYERMEK AINAZAROV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg11th PlaceMAXIME RELIFOX FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg11th PlaceMATUS LIESKOVSKY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg 1st PlaceUGUR AKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg 2nd PlaceMOHAMED ELKOTBY EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceAYKHAN MAMAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceRYUTARO ARAGA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceVALERII CHOBOTAR UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceZABIOLLAH POORSHAB ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceGEORGIOS TZANOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceANTON ISAKAU BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceALEXANDER ALIEV RUSSIA (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceIGOR CHIKHMAREV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg11th PlaceKHAIREDDINE FRIGUI TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 1st PlaceJONATHAN HORNE GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 2nd PlaceMORENO SHEPPARD NEDERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceMEHDI FILALI FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceRIDVAN KAPTAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceHEROLIND NISHEVCI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceTAREG HAMEDI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceDANIEL MOLNAR HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceSIMONE MARINO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceILYES KLOUZ FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg11th PlaceAHMED MAROUANE EZZAR TUNISIA (TUN)