E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
ATHLETES E-TOURNAMENT TROPHY WORLD SERIES 2 - 2021 , 2021-04-01
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceBORGHINIMARIAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceLANGMONIKASC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceBURKHARDDANIELAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlacePAOLETTIILARIAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceYOUSSEFLEILAHELIOPLES SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceCARRAINOEMIA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U147th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U147th PlaceANDREINIMARTAA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceCOLONIACHRISTINA KARENMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceBONINOMELISSAASD CAM LUCCA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceIHABOMARHELIOPOLIS SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceCIAMPINICCOLÒA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceKARIMOMARHELIOPOLIS SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceMATTERAANTONIOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceANTAKILEONARDOHELIOPOLIS SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlacePANTANOGABRIELEA.S.D. ARCOBALENO ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceFIORAVANTIRICCARDOA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceEMADALYHELIOPLES SPORTING CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceCOLONIAJOHN ADONISMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceCHAALANESKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMOČNIKTIMIKK PETROVČE SLOVENIA (SLO)

Para - Kata Individual Female Wheelchair Athletes

Para - Kata Individual Female Wheelchair Athletes 1st PlaceTAREKYOUMNAEGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGYPT (EGY)
Para - Kata Individual Female Wheelchair Athletes 2nd PlaceMAHMOUDFATMABANK AL AHLY CLUB PARA TEAM EGYPT (EGY)

Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired 1st PlaceABOELFOTUHMOSTAFAABOELFOTUH EGYPT (EGY)
Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired 2nd PlaceFERRERA - FANOKEMFERRERA - FANO CUBA (CUB)

Para - Kata Individual Male Visually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Male Visually Impaired 1st PlaceBAYOUMIAHMEDBAYOUMI EGYPT (EGY)
Para - Kata Individual Male Visually Impaired 2nd PlaceMACAVEIUALBERTSOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)

Para - Kata Individual Male Wheelchair Athletes

Para - Kata Individual Male Wheelchair Athletes 1st PlaceASSEM ABDELAZIZABDELAZIZEGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGYPT (EGY)
Para - Kata Individual Male Wheelchair Athletes 2nd PlaceALLAKANYMOHAMEDBANK AL AHLY CLUB PARA TEAM EGYPT (EGY)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceCARRAINOEMIA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBERNOCCORUBENA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBININICCOLÒA.S.D. ACCADEMIA KARATE SHOTOKAN ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)