E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
2nd Euro Grand Prix E-Tournament 2020, 2020-11-28
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceTROJANOVÁJITKACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceCOUFALOVÁEDITABUDO PLZEŇ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMUSSIESMARTINEMUSSIES NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceVINOGRADOVAALEKSANDRAKARATE CLUB TAN LATVIA (LAT)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceFOKYNAALINACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceGLEDHILLJAYDAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceSHORTTLOLAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceREENASHAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceDINGLASANALLYSA EUNICEMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceMOOREGEORGIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceMCCANNMIAKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceDEAKANNAUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceKISSKITTIUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceFOKYNAALINACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceHRNČÁRIKOVÁMARIKASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceHERRMANNADÉLIARYU KARATE RUMEGIES FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceKŁOSALEKSANDRAOGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceGLEDHILLJAYDAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceHÓGENBURGLUCASHITOKAI HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceCOLONIACHRISTINA KARENMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceRUDOLFKIRAUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceSTOKKELANDELJANA ANN AYA-AYVESTNES VARFJELL KAMPSPORT NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U1617th PlaceMOOREGEORGIAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceZINECKERMARIEBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceSTOKKELANDELJANA ANN AYA-AYVESTNES VARFJELL KAMPSPORT NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U189th PlaceKŁOSALEKSANDRAOGÓLNOPOLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceZINECKERMARIEBAYERISCHER KARATE BUND E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceSHARMAJAISHNAVIKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceMEINERTSOPHIESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceDERENTHALMIASPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U85th PlaceJUNGMAYASPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceCHOCHOLATÝONDŘEJBUDO PLZEŇ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceKUBINMAREKCLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceOUCHENEABDELLAHASS NOUJOUM TEMARA MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceSHAUQYUSUFSHAUQ GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceHRNČÁRIKPETERSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceBALITIBORKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceLÜTHICORSIN DIONKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceBORINSRONALDSKARATE CLUB TAN LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGULYASGERGELYUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceCOLONIAJOHN ADONISMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceANDRISMÁRKKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceBORINSRONALDSKARATE CLUB TAN LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceNILSENSINDRE YOUVESTNES VARFJELL KAMPSPORT NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceWARCOPLUKETORAGUCHI MARTIAL ARTS 90 CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceSABHINAVKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceNGUYENXUAN BACHUTE HUNGARY HUNGARY (HUN)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceDOROŅINSEDUARDSLATVIA NEUTRAL SPORTSMEN LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceNILSENSINDRE YOUVESTNES VARFJELL KAMPSPORT NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceDOROŅINSEDUARDSLATVIA NEUTRAL SPORTSMEN LATVIA (LAT)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBALITIBORKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMCCANNCALVINKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSCARANODOMENICOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceCODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceLIBERATIALESSANDROKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceROSTÁSSZÓFIAKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceDI RICOJENNIFERKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceDI RICOANTONYKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePERSIANISILVIOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceAMIDŽIĆANESKARATE KLUB KLJUČ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceBENCHIKHSOUFIANECHABAB EL KARATE ALGERIA (ALG)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKUBÍNOVÁELIŠKACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceJUNGMAYASPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDERENTHALMIASPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)