E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
2nd MIYAMOTO MUSASHI TOURNAMENT - FIVE RINGS, 2020-11-06
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceBENSONHANNAHCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceATMANIHICHAMKAISHO KARATE CLUB BRASSCHAAT BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSTENGLCHRISTIANSG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceCORRALESPEDRO N.KARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceFORMISANOMATTEOASD SENKUKAI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceTORECKIFILIPFULL SPORT KARATE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceFERRERA-FANOKASKAS FERRERA-FANO CUBA (CUB)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceSTENGLCHRISTIANSG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 1st PlaceEBRAHIMSALMA ALAAELDINPARA CHAMPION EGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 2nd PlaceREEDIJKELISEBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired 1st PlaceABOELFOTUHMOSTAFAABOELFOTUH EGYPT (EGY)
Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired 2nd PlaceROJASJOSE GREGORIONIPPON BUDO SOSEI KAI INTERNACIONAL VENEZUELA (VEN)
Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired 3rd PlaceFERRERA - FANOKEMFERRERA - FANO CUBA (CUB)

Para - Kata Individual Male Visually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Male Visually Impaired 1st PlaceALEXEDORINDORIN ROMANIA (ROU)
Para - Kata Individual Male Visually Impaired 2nd PlaceMACAVEIUALBERTSOURYOUKAN BRASOV ROMANIA (ROU)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlacePAULUSCHAYENNESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceKRAUSJANKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceDRÜKECAROLINSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSCHUMACHERANTONSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceDRÜKELISANNSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)