E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Euro Grand Prix - 2nd edition, 2021-06-16
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceVASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceAGOSTINOTERESAA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceEPIFANIELSAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceDOMENICAMARINOA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceCOUFALOVÁEDITABUDO PLZEŇ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMELOALEXANDRAKARATE SAN CRISTÓBAL MADRID SPAIN (ESP)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceJUNGMAYASPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceHORVÁTHOVÁMONIKASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceALEXAANALISAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceFUDAILARIA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlacePOKORNÁELIŠKACHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S. CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceHRNČÁRIKOVÁMARIKASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceKŇAZOVČÍKOVÁNINASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceFUDAMICHELLEA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U167th PlaceFUDAANAISA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceKŇAZOVČÍKOVÁNINASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceSLOVÁKOVÁADRIANASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceSLOVÁKOVÁADRIANASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceSHREEN CHAITRAJSKIF INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceLASARZEWSKISHILASPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceDE CABOSERGIO FKARATE SAN CRISTÓBAL MADRID SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceCHOCHOLATÝONDŘEJBUDO PLZEŇ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A7th PlaceKUBINMAREKCLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceKUBINMAREKCLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceCHOCHOLATÝONDŘEJBUDO PLZEŇ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceGRÜBLJOHANNESKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceBEŇORAFAELSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceBAUHOLZERLEVISPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceGAILISKRISTAPSBALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7 LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceCODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceHRNČÁRIKPETERSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceMATVEJEVSNILSBALTIJAS KARATE CLUB7 LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceQUINTANA MÁSLEYÁNQUINTANA MÁS CUBA (CUB)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceTOROSANTUCCINICOLÒKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceMANGIOLAANTONINOA.C.S.D.DI VOLONTARIATO SPORTING CLUB KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceRSANJEEVAMITHRANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceROSSILORENZOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceREICHENBACHJASPARSPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHORVÁTHOVÁMONIKASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePALANISAMY ARUNADITARUN ACADEMY OF MARTIAL ARTS CANADA (CAN)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBEŇORAFAELSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBEŇOVIKTORSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceHRNČÁRIKPETERSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceCODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDI PIETROMATTHIASKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSCARANODOMENICOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLIBERATIALESSANDROKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceDI RICOJENNIFERKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceDI RICOANTONYKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceTOROSANTUCCINICOLÒKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceHRNČÁRIKOVÁMARIKASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U18 e-Kumite Female

U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHAMBLETONKATEHAMBLETON GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceROSSILORENZOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U18 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSANDEEPAISURUSANDEEPA SRI LANKA (SRI)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKUBÍNOVÁELIŠKACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceDI PIETRONICOLEKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceLASARZEWSKISHILASPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDE VITOGIORGIAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceDE MASSISFABRIZIOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceREICHENBACHJASPARSPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceTORTELLASAMUEL NIGELKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBAUHOLZERLEVISPORT- UND KULTUR-CLUB MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceDI DOMENICAGIUSEPPEKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)