CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - OSPITALETTO BS 30 GENNAIO, 2022-01-30
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GAMBA ROSSANA | ULULALLALUNA SKATUSH DETTO BLUEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PINTUS ILENIA | HERMIONECRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GOBBI ALESSANDRA | FRANK S YESTERDAY DI SELVASPINA DETTA ROSEASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DONESANA ANNA | LAPOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VALENTE GABRIELE | ARTUSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZINGARELLI MICHELE | IRISASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AVIGNI BARBARA | PENELOPE BEAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALBORALETTI DAVIDE | PERLASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | AISHAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NATALIZI FABIO | ABSOLUTE QJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | MIRTILLAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FORNARI DONATELLA | CODYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GULLOTTI VINCENZO | ETTOREJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.66 OLIVARI VALENTINA | LUCKYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTI SARA | T.N.T. - ROULETTE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONDINI ANNALISA | SANSAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 29.5 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINTUS ILENIA | EYWACRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI ROBERTA | MINUCRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALBORALETTI DAVIDE | ARYASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RINCO GIUDITTA | ZIVA GREAT CHANCELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 OLDRINI ERIKA ELISABETTA | GINGERBELL RED WEISSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TEMPINI PIETRO | ALOHOMORA DETTA INDYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASSO ANDREA ROCCO | GINGERBELL POP STARGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 32.05 COMERIO SILVIA | BERÙASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAVALLIN MORENO | SHEPWORLD LOVE OF MY LIFEOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALSECCHI MARCO | JULIUSPLANUS WAFFLE DETTA HILDEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CULORA GIUSEPPE | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 55.71 BORI MONIKA | GINGERASD FEUDI DI CANOSSA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIOLA MAURO | MIND THE DOG QUESTION MARK DETTA JOYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | GIFTOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUERRESCHI SABRINA | LEOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 POLATO ALESSIA | ARIEL THE PRINCESS DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PRANOVI EVELINA | STIL - SOMEBODY TO LOVETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | BACIRON OSSIGENO DETTO TAOMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRITTI FRANCESCA | MAWLCH HOPE DETTA GINASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | SHAWNEEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | BECKY GOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCIATORI ANDREA | FOLLOW YOUR DREAMS - UNIQUEAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPALBO MASSIMILIANO | LEIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAFETTA MANUELA | MAGGIESPORTING DOG LOVERA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | LAMPONEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURINI FRANCESCA | GASDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COMUNE NICOLETTA | KIRK DOUGLASQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLEONI ELENA | GROUCHOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOTTO SARA | LILLOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONA FERDINANDO | NIKITASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISONÁ LARA | AKIM MYO OLIVER DETTO OLIVERCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUFFO DIEGO | SITHDARTFENEROFTHETOWER DETTO BLACKAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANZOCCHI BENEDETTA | JJASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISMARA SERGIO | SKINA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPRIOGLIO GIULIA | ARES LIVINGSTONEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.12 GAMBA ROSSANA | O-NICE CUBA DEI DUE LEONI DETTA CUBAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GANZ LUCIANO | WALLACEATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VENTUROLI SILVIA | KUZCOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COLOMBO MONICA | GINGER ROGERS DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.1 DI GIROLAMO SALVATORE | TORETTOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.88 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO DIEGO | MARSHMALLOWA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 TALLARICO NATHALIE | BLACK SWANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERLINI GIANNI | BE BOP A LULA DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO HURRICANEOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | PETER PANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PINI MARCO | TOKYOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 1.88 BENETELLO ARIANNA ILDE | NINAA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | CALIMEROOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGHELLI ALESSANDRA | SKYDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | KATNISSOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BAIGUERA GERMANO | SHARONSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OLIVARI ALESSANDRO | WITCHSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NATALIZI FABIO | IPAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | DIAMANTEOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SPAGNUOLO ANTONIO | ZAHIR TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SPAGNUOLO ANTONIO | SALLYASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARULLO MATTEO | HOLLYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIOVANNELLI DENIS | EAY-PEASYJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLAVAGIONE LUCA | JUST LIKE STARTING OVER DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PETTINAO FILIPPO | CHOCOLATE COOKIECRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | GIVE YOUR BESTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | BRANTOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TALLARICO MASSIMO | SHEPWORLD IT S NEVER OVEROH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | EIRAOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CEREDA ELENA ILIANA | CHESTERFIELD DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 4.01 NOVAGLIO DARIO | ALLYMOON LISTENING TO JAZZ DETTO JAZZCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FELCI VITTORIO | JPOT MYAOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COZZOLI LUCREZIA | BACIRON NOKU DETTO ABÙMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SILVA VALERIA | TAMINAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI LUCA | NEVER OF SHADOWMANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL ALCHIMIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLOMBO IRENE | PARIDE OF SHADOWMANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | ASHANTIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VALENTE GABRIELE | ARTUSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GOBBI ALESSANDRA | FRANK S YESTERDAY DI SELVASPINA DETTA ROSEASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DONESANA ANNA | LAPOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PINTUS ILENIA | HERMIONECRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAMBA ROSSANA | ULULALLALUNA SKATUSH DETTO BLUEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALBORALETTI DAVIDE | PERLASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AVIGNI BARBARA | PENELOPE BEAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NATALIZI FABIO | ABSOLUTE QJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | AISHAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | MIRTILLAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZINGARELLI MICHELE | IRISASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GULLOTTI VINCENZO | ETTOREJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVARI VALENTINA | LUCKYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORNARI DONATELLA | CODYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERTI SARA | T.N.T. - ROULETTE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONDINI ANNALISA | SANSAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINTUS ILENIA | EYWACRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI ROBERTA | MINUCRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALBORALETTI DAVIDE | ARYASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 OLDRINI ERIKA ELISABETTA | GINGERBELL RED WEISSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 20.73 RINCO GIUDITTA | ZIVA GREAT CHANCELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | GINGERASD FEUDI DI CANOSSA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BATTAGLIOLA MAURO | MIND THE DOG QUESTION MARK DETTA JOYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | GIFTOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TEMPINI PIETRO | ALOHOMORA DETTA INDYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASSO ANDREA ROCCO | GINGERBELL POP STARGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 37.05 COMERIO SILVIA | BERÙASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALSECCHI MARCO | JULIUSPLANUS WAFFLE DETTA HILDEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CULORA GIUSEPPE | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAVALLIN MORENO | SHEPWORLD LOVE OF MY LIFEOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRITTI FRANCESCA | MAWLCH HOPE DETTA GINASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PRANOVI EVELINA | STIL - SOMEBODY TO LOVETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.28 GUERRESCHI SABRINA | LEOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | SHAWNEEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 POLATO ALESSIA | ARIEL THE PRINCESS DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONA FERDINANDO | NIKITASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOTTO SARA | LILLOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISONÁ LARA | AKIM MYO OLIVER DETTO OLIVERCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANZOCCHI BENEDETTA | JJASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUFFO DIEGO | SITHDARTFENEROFTHETOWER DETTO BLACKAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISMARA SERGIO | SKINA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | BACIRON OSSIGENO DETTO TAOMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | BECKY GOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPRIOGLIO GIULIA | ARES LIVINGSTONEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCIATORI ANDREA | FOLLOW YOUR DREAMS - UNIQUEAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPALBO MASSIMILIANO | LEIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | LAMPONEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURINI FRANCESCA | GASDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAFETTA MANUELA | MAGGIESPORTING DOG LOVERA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 COMUNE NICOLETTA | KIRK DOUGLASQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLEONI ELENA | GROUCHOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.12 GAMBA ROSSANA | O-NICE CUBA DEI DUE LEONI DETTA CUBAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLOMBO MONICA | GINGER ROGERS DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.1 DI GIROLAMO SALVATORE | TORETTOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceBUONO | 16.88 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GANZ LUCIANO | WALLACEATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERLINI GIANNI | BE BOP A LULA DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO HURRICANEOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTUROLI SILVIA | KUZCOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | PETER PANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO DIEGO | MARSHMALLOWA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 TALLARICO NATHALIE | BLACK SWANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINI MARCO | TOKYOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | CALIMEROOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENETELLO ARIANNA ILDE | NINAA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGHELLI ALESSANDRA | SKYDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | KATNISSOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | DIAMANTEOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SPAGNUOLO ANTONIO | SALLYASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARULLO MATTEO | HOLLYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BAIGUERA GERMANO | SHARONSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SPAGNUOLO ANTONIO | ZAHIR TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIOVANNELLI DENIS | EAY-PEASYJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLAVAGIONE LUCA | JUST LIKE STARTING OVER DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | GIVE YOUR BESTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVARI ALESSANDRO | WITCHSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PETTINAO FILIPPO | CHOCOLATE COOKIECRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NATALIZI FABIO | IPAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TALLARICO MASSIMO | SHEPWORLD IT S NEVER OVEROH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | EIRAOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CEREDA ELENA ILIANA | CHESTERFIELD DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FELCI VITTORIO | JPOT MYAOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.01 NOVAGLIO DARIO | ALLYMOON LISTENING TO JAZZ DETTO JAZZCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 COZZOLI LUCREZIA | BACIRON NOKU DETTO ABÙMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | BRANTOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | ASHANTIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SILVA VALERIA | TAMINAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL ALCHIMIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI LUCA | NEVER OF SHADOWMANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLOMBO IRENE | PARIDE OF SHADOWMANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VALENTE GABRIELE | ARTUSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DONESANA ANNA | LAPOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GOBBI ALESSANDRA | FRANK S YESTERDAY DI SELVASPINA DETTA ROSEASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PINTUS ILENIA | HERMIONECRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAMBA ROSSANA | ULULALLALUNA SKATUSH DETTO BLUEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALBORALETTI DAVIDE | PERLASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | INKAY TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SICIGNANO GIULIO | AISHAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | MIRTILLAAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZINGARELLI MICHELE | IRISASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NATALIZI FABIO | ABSOLUTE QJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AVIGNI BARBARA | PENELOPE BEAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BERTI SARA | T.N.T. - ROULETTE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GULLOTTI VINCENZO | ETTOREJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.83 SALGARO MILENA | TWIGGYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORNARI DONATELLA | CODYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVARI VALENTINA | LUCKYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINTUS ILENIA | EYWACRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONDINI ANNALISA | SANSAVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI ROBERTA | MINUCRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OLDRINI ERIKA ELISABETTA | GINGERBELL RED WEISSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BATTAGLIOLA MAURO | MIND THE DOG QUESTION MARK DETTA JOYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALBORALETTI DAVIDE | ARYASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CULORA GIUSEPPE | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TEMPINI PIETRO | ALOHOMORA DETTA INDYSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | GIFTOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COMERIO SILVIA | BERÙASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DALLA BENETTA STEFANO | QUEEN REDDEVILLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 50010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.73 RINCO GIUDITTA | ZIVA GREAT CHANCELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 50011th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CAVALLIN MORENO | SHEPWORLD LOVE OF MY LIFEOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | GINGERASD FEUDI DI CANOSSA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASSO ANDREA ROCCO | GINGERBELL POP STARGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALSECCHI MARCO | JULIUSPLANUS WAFFLE DETTA HILDEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRITTI FRANCESCA | MAWLCH HOPE DETTA GINASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RUFFO DIEGO | SITHDARTFENEROFTHETOWER DETTO BLACKAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PRANOVI EVELINA | STIL - SOMEBODY TO LOVETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | BECKY GOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CACCIATORI ANDREA | FOLLOW YOUR DREAMS - UNIQUEAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COLLEONI ELENA | GROUCHOVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CAPALBO MASSIMILIANO | LEIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VISONÁ LARA | AKIM MYO OLIVER DETTO OLIVERCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BONA FERDINANDO | NIKITASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CAPRIOGLIO GIULIA | ARES LIVINGSTONEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | SHAWNEEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60013th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.28 GUERRESCHI SABRINA | LEOSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60014th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 LIBERA ROBERTO | WHITE LIES TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO NIGHTFURYAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANZOCCHI BENEDETTA | JJASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | BACIRON OSSIGENO DETTO TAOMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISMARA SERGIO | SKINA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PIETRA LORENZO | JAYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALENCH ROBERTO | LAMPONEAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 VENTURINI FRANCESCA | GASDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FARIMBELLA MARCO | MIAASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAFETTA MANUELA | MAGGIESPORTING DOG LOVERA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 COMUNE NICOLETTA | KIRK DOUGLASQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 POLATO ALESSIA | ARIEL THE PRINCESS DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIOTTO SARA | LILLOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GAMBA ROSSANA | O-NICE CUBA DEI DUE LEONI DETTA CUBAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TALLARICO NATHALIE | BLACK SWANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI GIROLAMO SALVATORE | TORETTOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COLOMBO MONICA | GINGER ROGERS DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCARDO DIEGO | MARSHMALLOWA.S.D. SALLY BROWN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GANZ LUCIANO | WALLACEATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERLINI GIANNI | BE BOP A LULA DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERI DETTO HURRICANEOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTUROLI SILVIA | KUZCOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PORFIDO VITO | PETER PANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.8 CAMPANELLI GIORGIO | SKYASD OVER THE TOP AGILITY TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINI MARCO | TOKYOA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | CALIMEROOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENETELLO ARIANNA ILDE | NINAA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGHELLI ALESSANDRA | SKYDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | KATNISSOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIOVANNELLI DENIS | EAY-PEASYJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | GIVE YOUR BESTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARULLO MATTEO | HOLLYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | DIAMANTEOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPAGNUOLO ANTONIO | SALLYASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PETTINAO FILIPPO | CHOCOLATE COOKIECRAZYDOG AGILITY & RALLY-O TEAM ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SPAGNUOLO ANTONIO | ZAHIR TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD DOGEDEN ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 50010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BAIGUERA GERMANO | SHARONSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLAVAGIONE LUCA | JUST LIKE STARTING OVER DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 NATALIZI FABIO | IPAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVARI ALESSANDRO | WITCHSSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CESARE | BABY KASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TALLARICO MASSIMO | SHEPWORLD IT S NEVER OVEROH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | EIRAOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBETTA LUCA | GINGERBELL KEATS BEATS DETTO OKIGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FELCI VITTORIO | JPOT MYAOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CEREDA ELENA ILIANA | CHESTERFIELD DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NOVAGLIO DARIO | ALLYMOON LISTENING TO JAZZ DETTO JAZZCAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 60010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARCAROLO PATRIZIA | MAHIYA MA JOLIE DU DOMAINE DE L AVENIR DETTA JOLIECAMPUSDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FERRARI LUCA | NEVER OF SHADOWMANOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 60012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COZZOLI LUCREZIA | BACIRON NOKU DETTO ABÙMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 60013th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARIMATI ILARIA | ASHANTIOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SILVA VALERIA | TAMINAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL ALCHIMIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA NICOLA | MEGANASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLOMBO IRENE | PARIDE OF SHADOWMANSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIRAUDI NICOLA CARLO ANGELO | BRANTOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)