CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY - ARGENTA FE 08 MAGGIO 2022, 2022-05-08
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 D ANDREA GIULIA | NINNISMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MONTEBUGNOLI VALENTINA | BET ON GOLD DIAMOND AIRCRAFT DETTA LAIKACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DONATI GLORIA | DEADLY HURRICANE AKA NAMURRSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MERLARI VERDIANA | EVASMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUIDOTTI GIORGIA | CLOE^SMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MASSAROLI NICOLA | DASHER REINDEER ORANGE AKA CHICASMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SAVIOTTI GIAN MARCO | GOOSE BET ON GOODWILLSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 NENCI ALESSANDRA | OBIWANA TUTTO BAU AGILITY & RESCUE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceBUONO | 21.62 NENCI ALESSANDRA | FRIDAA TUTTO BAU AGILITY & RESCUE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BITELLI MICHELA | LANTAKA JACK HONEY BEAR DETTA RUCOLACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASINI SARA | AKIIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | MOONLIGHT SHADOWREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BABINI EMANUELA | DAKYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TARLAZZI ANTONELLA | H.W. ALPHA JAVASMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANFREDI FRANCA | GIVE ME FIVEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZITO ANTONELLA | GANDALFASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BAZZOCCHI AZARD | TYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARON CORRADO | MOON SHINE BLUE ALL THAT JAZZ DETTO EDDYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLAN ALESSANDRO | ELEKTRALA SCUOLA DEL CANE A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.25 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSAROLI NICOLA | BLANCOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.61 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINA CRISTINA | STARKY DETTO MOJITOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 HEDIGER FRANK | ZIGULIASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORELLINI MORENA | BELLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAMORI FRANCA | PEACH BLACK IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 24.93 CANELLA DEVID | SIBILLASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 SISTI ANDREA | OSVALDOSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 D ANDREA GIULIA | NINNISMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONATI GLORIA | DEADLY HURRICANE AKA NAMURRSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDOTTI GIORGIA | CLOE^SMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSAROLI NICOLA | DASHER REINDEER ORANGE AKA CHICASMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MERLARI VERDIANA | EVASMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SAVIOTTI GIAN MARCO | GOOSE BET ON GOODWILLSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTEBUGNOLI VALENTINA | BET ON GOLD DIAMOND AIRCRAFT DETTA LAIKACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 NENCI ALESSANDRA | OBIWANA TUTTO BAU AGILITY & RESCUE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NENCI ALESSANDRA | FRIDAA TUTTO BAU AGILITY & RESCUE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BITELLI MICHELA | LANTAKA JACK HONEY BEAR DETTA RUCOLACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CASINI SARA | AKIIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | MOONLIGHT SHADOWREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TARLAZZI ANTONELLA | H.W. ALPHA JAVASMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BABINI EMANUELA | DAKYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZITO ANTONELLA | GANDALFASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARON CORRADO | MOON SHINE BLUE ALL THAT JAZZ DETTO EDDYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANFREDI FRANCA | GIVE ME FIVEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BELLAN ALESSANDRO | ELEKTRALA SCUOLA DEL CANE A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BAZZOCCHI AZARD | TYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceBUONO | 19.25 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSAROLI NICOLA | BLANCOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.15 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINA CRISTINA | STARKY DETTO MOJITOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 HEDIGER FRANK | ZIGULIASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORELLINI MORENA | BELLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAMORI FRANCA | PEACH BLACK IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 SISTI ANDREA | OSVALDOSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANELLA DEVID | SIBILLASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 D ANDREA GIULIA | NINNISMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MERLARI VERDIANA | EVASMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSAROLI NICOLA | DASHER REINDEER ORANGE AKA CHICASMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 SAVIOTTI GIAN MARCO | GOOSE BET ON GOODWILLSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTEBUGNOLI VALENTINA | BET ON GOLD DIAMOND AIRCRAFT DETTA LAIKACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DONATI GLORIA | DEADLY HURRICANE AKA NAMURRSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDOTTI GIORGIA | CLOE^SMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NENCI ALESSANDRA | OBIWANA TUTTO BAU AGILITY & RESCUE TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MADARO DANILA | DRAGONJOY MY GOLDEN MOON CAMILLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BITELLI MICHELA | LANTAKA JACK HONEY BEAR DETTA RUCOLACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NENCI ALESSANDRA | FRIDAA TUTTO BAU AGILITY & RESCUE TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CASINI SARA | AKIIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | MOONLIGHT SHADOWREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI MATTEO | QUINOAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TARLAZZI ANTONELLA | H.W. ALPHA JAVASMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BABINI EMANUELA | DAKYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZITO ANTONELLA | GANDALFASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BELLAN ALESSANDRO | ELEKTRALA SCUOLA DEL CANE A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BAZZOCCHI AZARD | TYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANFREDI FRANCA | GIVE ME FIVEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARON CORRADO | MOON SHINE BLUE ALL THAT JAZZ DETTO EDDYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.2 MASSAROLI NICOLA | BLANCOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MELLI JESSICA | ROXIEASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.76 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 0.54 DAL COLLE MARIA | BRINCOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COLLINA CRISTINA | STARKY DETTO MOJITOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 HEDIGER FRANK | ZIGULIASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORELLINI MORENA | BELLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAMORI FRANCA | PEACH BLACK IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MADARO DANILA | JANIS JULIANNE MOORE JVAS MAPS TO THE STARSA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SISTI ANDREA | OSVALDOSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANELLA DEVID | SIBILLASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)