CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - SAN CARLO FE 12 MARZO, 2022-03-12
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORRADINI FEDERICA | SWEET FOR YOUSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | KOLE DETTO JIMTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERRI NAIMA | DEVONGEM STARLETASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLI PAMELA | CHOBINA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTELLI ELISA | PAIGEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANI VALENTINA | ALMALEO BEAUTIFUL SUMMERSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANI VALENTINA | ALMALEO MAYASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEDIN TIZIANA | CIROSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADUCCI PAOLO | DO YOU DEI MATIBLUREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | MOONLIGHT SHADOWREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AURELI SARA | GINGERBELL FOSSE UN GIOCOA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | DANCE- MIND THE DOG NEW DANCE FPR SHARKZANZIBARFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BABINI EMANUELA | DAKYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEZZOFANTI ELISA | BLU PSYCHECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZAFFONI MARCO | THE GHOST OF TOM JOAD DI PETRADEMONE DETTO MARVELCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PASCOTTO CECILIA | ELLIEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 18.16 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRANATA GIULIA | CRAZY FOR YOU DETTA FANNYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 27.6 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARON CORRADO | MOON SHINE BLUE ALL THAT JAZZ DETTO EDDYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRANATA GIORGIA | I LIKE IT DETTO SLIDERREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SABA FABIANA | TOM JONES TO SHARKZANZIBAR DETTO TAZREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BURATTI SILVIA | YELAWOLF TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTI PAOLA | OKI DOKIWOMEN IN DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANI VALENTINA | NEGRITO DETTO FLICKSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NOVAGA FRANCESCA | EVEEASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO ELENA | BLUEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 STORCHI SANDRA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FURY DETTO FREDDYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRASSI SARA | GINGERBELL DADAUMPA DETTA NIKKYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SAVINI KATIA | SOLEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORGIERI CHIARA | JOY GINGERBELL BACK TO BLACKA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | CHINOOKASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTI SERENA | JACA IN THE STARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONACO ROBERTO | THE PRETHENDER DETTO SYONCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEI TONINO | NOUS S DREAM HEART OF RED BUTTERFLYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | ARTUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | CIRO DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | KOLE DETTO JIMTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORRADINI FEDERICA | SWEET FOR YOUSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceBUONO | 25.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANI VALENTINA | ALMALEO BEAUTIFUL SUMMERSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERRI NAIMA | DEVONGEM STARLETASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLI PAMELA | CHOBINA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTELLI ELISA | PAIGEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANI VALENTINA | ALMALEO MAYASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEDIN TIZIANA | CIROSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADUCCI PAOLO | DO YOU DEI MATIBLUREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AURELI SARA | GINGERBELL FOSSE UN GIOCOA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | MOONLIGHT SHADOWREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BABINI EMANUELA | DAKYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | DANCE- MIND THE DOG NEW DANCE FPR SHARKZANZIBARFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEZZOFANTI ELISA | BLU PSYCHECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZAFFONI MARCO | THE GHOST OF TOM JOAD DI PETRADEMONE DETTO MARVELCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SABA FABIANA | TOM JONES TO SHARKZANZIBAR DETTO TAZREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BURATTI SILVIA | YELAWOLF TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTI PAOLA | OKI DOKIWOMEN IN DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANI VALENTINA | NEGRITO DETTO FLICKSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.74 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASCOTTO CECILIA | ELLIEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRANATA GIULIA | CRAZY FOR YOU DETTA FANNYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARON CORRADO | MOON SHINE BLUE ALL THAT JAZZ DETTO EDDYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 50.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRANATA GIORGIA | I LIKE IT DETTO SLIDERREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NOVAGA FRANCESCA | EVEEASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO ELENA | BLUEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTI SERENA | JACA IN THE STARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 STORCHI SANDRA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FURY DETTO FREDDYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSI SARA | GINGERBELL DADAUMPA DETTA NIKKYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORGIERI CHIARA | JOY GINGERBELL BACK TO BLACKA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI KATIA | SOLEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | CHINOOKASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | ARTUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | CIRO DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONACO ROBERTO | THE PRETHENDER DETTO SYONCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEI TONINO | NOUS S DREAM HEART OF RED BUTTERFLYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | KOLE DETTO JIMTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORRADINI FEDERICA | SWEET FOR YOUSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VERRI NAIMA | DEVONGEM STARLETASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CANI VALENTINA | ALMALEO BEAUTIFUL SUMMERSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLI PAMELA | CHOBINA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTELLI ELISA | PAIGEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BEDIN TIZIANA | CIROSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANI VALENTINA | ALMALEO MAYASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADUCCI PAOLO | DO YOU DEI MATIBLUREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AURELI SARA | GINGERBELL FOSSE UN GIOCOA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | MOONLIGHT SHADOWREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BABINI EMANUELA | DAKYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEZZOFANTI ELISA | BLU PSYCHECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | DANCE- MIND THE DOG NEW DANCE FPR SHARKZANZIBARFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANTI PAOLA | OKI DOKIWOMEN IN DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZAFFONI MARCO | THE GHOST OF TOM JOAD DI PETRADEMONE DETTO MARVELCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRANATA GIULIA | CRAZY FOR YOU DETTA FANNYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.58 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANI VALENTINA | NEGRITO DETTO FLICKSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASCOTTO CECILIA | ELLIEFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARON CORRADO | MOON SHINE BLUE ALL THAT JAZZ DETTO EDDYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRANATA GIORGIA | I LIKE IT DETTO SLIDERREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZACCARINI FRANCESCO | SHEPWORLD HIGHWAY TO HELLLIVING DOG 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SABA FABIANA | TOM JONES TO SHARKZANZIBAR DETTO TAZREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BURATTI SILVIA | YELAWOLF TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANTI FRANCESCA | OUÌ - HOCUS POCUSFIDATIDIME A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NOVAGA FRANCESCA | EVEEASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO ELENA | BLUEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIGHELLI SILVIA | RYOAGILITY REVOLUTIONVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | CHINOOKASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSI SARA | GINGERBELL DADAUMPA DETTA NIKKYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORGIERI CHIARA | JOY GINGERBELL BACK TO BLACKA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SAVINI KATIA | SOLEWILD DOG TRAINING A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALELLA ANDREA | MAYAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTI SERENA | JACA IN THE STARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 STORCHI SANDRA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FURY DETTO FREDDYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | CIRO DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONACO ROBERTO | THE PRETHENDER DETTO SYONCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LEI TONINO | NOUS S DREAM HEART OF RED BUTTERFLYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | ARTUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)