WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2017, 2017-10-07
CategoryRankNameCountry
Female Kata 1st PlaceMO SHEUNG GRACE LAU HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata 2nd PlaceHIKARU ONO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceSAKURA KOKUMAI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceKIYOU SHIMIZU JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata5th PlaceYAIZA MARTIN-ABELLO SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata5th PlaceEMIRI IWAMOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata7th PlaceGIZEM SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kata7th PlaceRAQUEL ROY SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata9th PlaceLAURA STERCK HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata9th PlaceMARTA GARCIA LOZANO SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata11th PlaceMIA ROGANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata11th PlaceANA CRUZ PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kata13th PlaceKATELYN ENTWISTLE ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata13th PlaceHEYDI ORTIZ PERU (PER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1st PlaceSERAP OZCELIK ARAPOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 2nd PlaceKATERYNA KRYVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceADRIANA CRHONKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceSRUNITA SARI SUKATENDEL INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceALEXANDRA RECCHIA FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceAURORE BOURCOIS FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceGEMA MORALES OZUNA SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceKANON KIMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceMAGDALENA NOWAKOWSKA POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceNADIA GOMEZ MORALES SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg11th PlaceALEYNA GENCER GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg11th PlaceALINA SCHIMPF GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1st PlaceANZHELIKA TERLIUGA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 2nd PlaceSARA CARDIN ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceVALERIA KUMIZAKI BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceSHIORI NAKAMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceTUBA YAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceALESANDRA HASANI CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceVIKTORIA SEMANIKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceCARLA BURKITT ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceCOK ISTRI AGUNG SANISTYARANI INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceNATALIA SZPONDER POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg11th PlaceGRESA ZHITIA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg11th PlaceMARIA TSAGKARI GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -61 kg 1st PlaceALISA BUCHINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -61 kg 2nd PlaceJACQUELINE FACTOS ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceELISA FONSECA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceLUCIE IGNACE FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceALLISON BERNA LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceNAILYA GATAULLINA RUSSIA (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceALEXANDRA HAAG SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceNATALIE KARINA JOYCE WILLIAMS ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceJAROSLAVA BANASOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceHAYA JUMAA CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -61 kg11th PlaceNINA RADJENOVIC SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg11th PlaceXHUNASHI CABALLERO MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -61 kg13th PlaceMERVE COBAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg13th PlaceYANISA BUDKLAD THAILAND (THA)
Female Kumite -68 kg 1st PlaceKATRINE PEDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg 2nd PlaceALIZEE AGIER FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceSANJA CVRKOTA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceELENA QUIRICI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceLISA RASMUSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceMONIKA STEFANOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceDORA CZAGANY HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceEMINA BRKIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceLUANA DEBATTY BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceNINA VORDERLEITNER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg11th PlaceALYSSA WIJGERDEN VAN NEDERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 1st PlaceAYUMI UEKUSA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 2nd PlaceEDA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceANNE LAURE FLORENTIN FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceMELTEM HOCAOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceNADEGE AIT IBRAHIM FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceVERA KOVALEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceMIRNESA BEKTAS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceISABEL MALLORY ACO PERU (PER)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceTATIANA OPARINA RUSSIA (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceFABIENNE KAUFMANN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata 1st PlaceRYO KIYUNA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata 2nd PlaceISSEI SHIMBABA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceTAKUYA UEMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceARATA KINJO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata5th PlaceKOJI ARIMOTO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata5th PlaceCHIKASHI HAYASHIDA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata7th PlaceAHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA YUDA INDONESIA (INA)
Male Kata7th PlaceENZO MONTARELLO FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata9th PlaceLUKA CEROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata9th PlaceALESSANDRO IODICE ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata11th PlaceMARCO MOBILIO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata11th PlaceMEHMET YAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata13th PlaceDAVID RAKIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata13th PlaceJAKUB DEBRECENYI CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1st PlaceYUGO KOZAKI JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 2nd PlaceDOUGLAS BROSE BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceOLEG FILIPOVYCH UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceERAY SAMDAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceJI HWAN LEE KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceMICHAEL DASOUL BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceANTONIO VASTOLA ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceIWAN BIDU SIRAIT INDONESIA (INA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceLEONARD SHOTA ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceSAMUELE MARCHESE ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg11th PlaceSHABAN MURTISHI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg11th PlaceVIKTOR STEFANYUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg 1st PlaceSTEVEN DACOSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg 2nd PlaceMARVIN GARIN FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceMARIO HODZIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceSHINTARO ARAGA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceHIROTO SHINOHARA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceDAVID KUHN GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceBURAK UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceSOICHIRO NAKANO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceDIMITAR ILIEVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceYEHOR KORIAHIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg11th PlaceJONAS PLAEHN DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg11th PlaceVITALI SEMENTSOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg13th PlaceTHOMAS MEIJDEN, VAN DER NEDERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg13th PlaceFEDOR LYCHAGIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1st PlaceLOGAN DA COSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 2nd PlaceCORENTIN SEGUY FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceKA WAI LEE HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceNOAH BITSCH GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceSTANISLAV HORUNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceGABOR HARSPATAKI HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceVESELKO BRKIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceRYZVAN TALIBOV UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceNEVEN MARTIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceMURAT SAHIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg11th PlaceBRYAN LUSSE NEDERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg11th PlaceLUIS ALONSO CALVILLO GONZALEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kumite -75 Kg13th PlaceLUCA RETTENBACHER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg13th PlaceILIAS MOUTAFTSIS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg 1st PlaceKENJI GRILLON FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg 2nd PlaceMERIS MUHOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceANES CONGO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceEMRE CEVAHIR TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceAYKHAN MAMAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceFURKAN ONOGUL TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceGOKHAN GUNDUZ TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceGEORGIOS TZANOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceMICHELE MARTINA ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceKAI KUDO JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg11th PlaceALEXANDER ALIEV RUSSIA (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg11th PlaceKOL KABASHI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg13th PlaceTHOMAS REINDL AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -84 kg13th PlaceOMAR BRENN GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 1st PlaceJONATHAN HORNE GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 2nd PlaceSALIM BENDIAB FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceSLOBODAN BITEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceROB TIMMERMANS NEDERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceEDIN SARIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceHIDEYOSHI KAGAWA JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceZHARKO ARSOVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceFILIPE REIS PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceJACOB DIAZ DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceISMAIL BELLEMKHANNATE NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg11th PlaceHEITOR DA SILVA DEUS ITALY (ITA)