WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2018, 2018-04-06
CategoryRankNameCountry
Female Kata 1st PlaceMO SHEUNG GRACE LAU HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata 2nd PlaceSANDRA SANCHEZ JAIME SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceDILARA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceYAIZA MARTIN ABELLO SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata5th PlaceRAQUEL ROY RUBIO SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata5th PlaceNURIA ESCUDERO.SOLIS SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata7th PlaceSARA BATTAGLIA ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata7th PlaceAYA HESHAM ISMAIL EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata9th PlaceJASMIN JUETTNER GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata9th PlaceSAMANTHA VAN LOKVEN NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1st PlaceMIHO MIYAHARA JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 2nd PlaceKHAWLA OUHAMMAD MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceSERAP OZCELIK ARAPOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDRA RECCHIA FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceBETTINA PLANK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceAYAKA TADANO JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceAURORE BOURCOIS FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceSHARA HUBRICH GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceGEMA MORALES OZUNA SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceKATERYNA KRYVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg11th PlaceMAGDALENA MAKOWSKA POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1st PlaceVALÉRIA KUMIZAKI BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 2nd PlaceCARLA BURKITT ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceALESANDRA HASANI CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceSYAKILLA SALNI JEFRY KRISHNAN MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceANZHELIKA TERLIUGA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceMAYA SCHAERER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceTUBA YAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceKRISTINE VICA LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceSAIDA DJEDRA ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceNATALIA SZPONDER POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -61 kg 1st PlaceLEILA HEURTAULT FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg 2nd PlaceXIAOYAN YIN PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceGWENDOLINE PHILIPPE FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceBOUTHEINA HASNAOUI TUNISIA (TUN)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceFARIDA ABIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceANA LENARD CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceANNA-MARIE WAURICK GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceBTISSAM SADINI MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceAYAMI MORIGUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceJOANE ORBON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -68 kg 1st PlaceKATRINE PEDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg 2nd PlaceIRINA ZARETSKA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceHAFSA SEYDA BURUCU TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceMIROSLAVA KOPUNOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceLAMYA MATOUB ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceNADA MOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceMADELEINE SCHRÖTER GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceCHAIMA MIDI ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceIVANA BEBEK CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceINGA SHEROZIA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 1st PlaceTITTA KEINANEN FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 2nd PlaceLAURA PALACIO GONZALEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceSOHILA ABOUISMAIL EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceMELTEM HOCAOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceELENI CHATZILIADOU GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceHANA ANTUNOVIC SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceFABIENNE KAUFMANN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceRAMONA BRUEDERLIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceALESSIA COPPOLA NERI ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlaceGUADALUPE QUINTAL CATZIN MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kata 1st PlaceALI SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata 2nd PlaceSERGIO GALAN LOPEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceYI TA WANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceMEHMET YAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata5th PlaceCHI MING LAU HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata5th PlaceSAMUEL STEA ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata7th PlaceADNANE ELHAKIMI MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kata7th PlaceFRANCISCO JOSE SALAZAR JOVER SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata9th PlaceALESSANDRO IODICE ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata9th PlacePHILIP JUETTNER GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata11th PlaceMICHAEL DU PLESSIS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1st PlaceSADRIDDIN SAYMATOV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 2nd PlaceAYKUT KAYA TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceDOUGLAS BROSE BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceKAISAR ALPYSBAY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceDAULET SHYMYRBEKOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceNADER AZZOUZI TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceNOAH TONY PISINO SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceCHUN HO LEE HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceLUCA ROHNER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceKAJITH KANAGASINGAM FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg 1st PlaceALI ELSAWY EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg 2nd PlaceMAGDY MAMDOUH HANAFY EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceYVES MARTIAL TADISSI HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceTURAL AGHALARZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceRAFIZ HASANOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceHAMOON DERAFSHIPOUR ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceSTJEPAN STIMAC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlacePO SHEN PAN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceFRANCESCO D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceMARIO HODZIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -67 kg11th PlaceNIKOLAOS GIDAKOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1st PlaceRAFAEL AGHAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 2nd PlaceDASTONBEK OTABOLAEV UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceGABOR HARSPATAKI HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceTHOMAS SCOTT UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceLOGAN DA COSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceMAXIME RELIFOX FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceALTON BROWN JAMAICA (JAM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceRUSLANS SADIKOVS LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceYERMEK AINAZAROV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceGERMAN CHARPENTIER CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -84 kg 1st PlaceAHMED ELMASRY EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg 2nd PlaceMOHAMED EL KOTBY EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceALVIN KARAQI KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceIVAN KVESIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceBRIAN TIMMERMANS NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceVALERII CHOBOTAR UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlacePABLO ARENAS ZAPATA SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceKHAIREDDINE FRIGUI TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceMIGUEL AMARGOS ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceKENJI GRILLON FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 1st PlaceMEHDI FILALI FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 2nd PlaceJONATHAN HORNE GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceDANIEL MOLNAR HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceSHAHIN ATAMOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceASIMAN GURBANLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceRIDVAN KAPTAN TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceAHMED MAROUANE EZZAR TUNISIA (TUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceYAROSLAV HORUNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceTAREG HAMEDI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceIONUT ALEXANDRU PAUN ROMANIA (ROU)