WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2018, 2018-02-16
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
SANCHEZ JAIME
SANDRA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
2
LAU
MO SHEUNG GRACE
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
3
ONO
HIKARU
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
3
SHIMIZU
KIYOU
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kata
5
CASALE
CAROLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
5
BOZAN
DILARA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
7
TUNG
YEE YIN
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
7
JUETTNER
JASMIN
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
9
AUGUSTINOVA
ZUZANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
9
FABREGAS-ECEIZA I ARAKI
FRANCESCA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
FERACCI
ALEXANDRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
BALCIAROVA
DOROTA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
D ONOFRIO
TERRYANA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
GARCIA LOZANO
MARTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
RODRIGUEZ
LIDIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
BAGHERY BAZARDEH
NEGIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
BOTTARO
VIVIANA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
MARTIN ABELLO
YAIZA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
KIUK
VLATKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
OVECKOVA
ALZBETA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
RADULOVIC
BISERKA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata
SAYED
SARAH
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
PUTRI APRILIA
KRISDA
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kata
MARK
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
SOFUOGLU
GIZEM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
PIVI
LISA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
ARMADA RUIZ
ANDREA
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kata
BRAZDOVA
EMA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
SITTHIWONG
PRAIFAH
THAILAND (THA)
Female Kata
MISKOVA
VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
FURSAVA
MARYIA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
HESHAM
AYA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
CHIEN
HUI-HSUAN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kata
AMATO
CAROLINA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
STERCK
LAURA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
WAGLUND
LINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
BONUCCELLI
SERENA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
HEINRICH
CHRISTINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
AGALMAM
SANAE
MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kata
KARLSSON
MIA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
KRESHCHENKO
ANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
BAHLEDOVA
PATRICIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
JOVANOSKA
PULEKSENIJA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
PEZZETTI
MICHELA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
AMBANI
SYLVIE VIVIANE
CAMEROON (CMR)
Female Kata
SAKULRATTANATARA
MONSICHA
THAILAND (THA)
Female Kata
KOKUMAI
SAKURA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata
DE LA PAZ
CAROL
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kata
WIENINGER
KRISTIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
BATTAGLIA
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
ENTWISTLE
KATELYN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kata
KUSMUS
RABIA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU
SERAP
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
KAVAKOPOULOU
EIRINI-CHRISTINA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
KU
TSUI-PING
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
ALIYEVA
NURANA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
BAS
SEVIL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
ZHANGBYRBAY
MOLDIR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
KOULINKOVITCH
MARIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
CHIPPENSUK
CHANYANUT
THAILAND (THA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
RASHED
AREEG
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
GU
SHIAU-SHUANG
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BRUNA
GABRIELA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KRYVA
KATERYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SÁNCHEZ
ROCÍO
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KUIJPER
YAMAIKA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MILIVOJCEVIC
JELENA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TSANG
YEE TING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
RADICEVSKA
SARA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
STEPANOVA
ELENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BOUDERBANE
SOPHIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LI
RANRAN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HUBRICH
SHARA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BABAEVA
BAKHRINISO
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BENITEZ
YAMILA
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SAYAH
AICHA
MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CRHONKOVA
ADRIANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MATEI
IOANA CARMEN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
NISHI
SHANNON
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
POP
ALEXANDRA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CICHROVA
REBECCA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SEGARAN
SHREE SHARMINI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ALAJMI
HAWRAA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BAHMANYAR
SARA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
FEROLDI
GIOVANNA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MORALES OZUNA
GEMA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BERULEC
MONIKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
UYGUR
UMAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KOVACIKOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PERFETTO
ERMINIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SAYED
RADWA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DAMOLIDEO
ANNA MARIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HUAMANI
MERLY
PERU (PER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
CARDIN
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
MESSERSCHMIDT
JANA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
ATTIA
YASSMIN
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
WEN
TZU-YUN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
BAGHERI
AVISHAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
KUMIZAKI
VALERIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
MUKHTAR
ARUZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
SEMANIKOVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
DING
JIAMEI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
ZOLOTAROVA
VALENTYNA
JAMAICA (JAM)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
11
DRASKOVIC
ANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BUGUR
GIZEM
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KHAKSAR
TARAVAT
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GASIMOVA
ILAHA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PEKMEZOGLU
ASENA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SERIKOVA
ASSEL
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
AHN
TAEEUN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
URANGO MARTINEZ
STELLA MARIS
COLOMBIA (COL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TOSUN
BUSRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MOLNAR
REKA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CHALAKI
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALEKHINA
VALERIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZAKHAROVA
SABINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
THOUY
EMILIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GEORGIEVA
JOVANA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MICHEL
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
NAKAMURA
SHIORI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
WARLING
JENNIFER
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LAAVERI
SABINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ROBINSON
BRANDI
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZABORSKA
SIMONA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TERLIUGA
ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BROWN
JENNA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CAMPBELL
KATHRYN
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
JEFRY KRISHNAN
SYAKILLA SALNI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
YAKAN
TUBA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SZPONDER
NATALIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZHITIA
GRESA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CONNELL
AMY
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BURKITT
CARLA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HASANI
ALESSANDRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KLEPIC
IVA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
NOVAK
GIULIANA
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LISOT
MAXINE.
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SCHAERER
MAYA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SHAABAN
AYA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BARZEGARVASKASI
ZOHREH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VELOZO
ANASTASIIA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MANGIACAPRA
ALESSANDRA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
FERNANDEZ OSORIO
CARLOTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
Female Kumite -61 kg
1
YIN
XIAOYAN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
2
PREKOVIC
JOVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
FERRER GARCIA
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
GRANDE
ALEXANDRA
PERU (PER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
ORBON
JOANE
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
SEROGINA
ANITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
LENARD
ANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
HAAG
ALEXANDRA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
ARREOLA
MERILLELA
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
STEFANOVSKA
NATASHA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HEURTAULT
LEILA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALIPOURKESHKA
ROZITA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ELASWAD
MARIAM
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MIRZAEVA
BARNO
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DE VOS
NELE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BROGNERI
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
AU
ELISA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
IGNACE
LUCIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RAMA
ADELINA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
COBAN
MERVE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SIVERT
LAURA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KAUP
STEPHANIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GATAULLINA
NAILYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MIGGOU
ANNA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
UTELBAYEVA
MADINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PASQUA
LAURA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALSTADSAETHER
BETTINA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ERRABI
FATIMA ZAHRA
MOROCCO (MAR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
IONITA
CLAUDIA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LOTFY
GIANA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PITTA
DARIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VIDELA TORO
CAROLINA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
FLORES
PAULA IVONNE
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VEITHOVA
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HILL
ASHLEY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PERRIN
KRISTINA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RADJENOVIC
NINA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CHOI
WAN YU
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DZYACHKOVA
ANASTASIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ABIYEVA
FARIDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ARONEN
EMMA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CABALLERO
XHUNASHI
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SNEL
LYNN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
Female Kumite -68 kg
1
AGIER
ALIZEE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
2
MELNYK
HALYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
SHEROZIA
INGA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
TUBIC
IVONA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
SEMERARO
SILVIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
CVRKOTA
SANJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
MALIUTA
KSENIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
RASMUSSON
LISA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MURPHY
CHERYL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
AVAZERI
LEA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CAVAR
IVONA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PEDERSEN
KATRINE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MOHAMED
NADA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg
QUIRICI
ELENA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SEMANIKOVA
VERONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STEFANOVSKA
MONIKA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -68 kg
DAVIS
ASHLEY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
HILTON
ANDRINE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ALY
AYA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BURUCU
HAFSA SEYDA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KOPUNOVA
MIROSLAVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PECIREP
EMMA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
THOMASON
AMY
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WOLD
SHERILYN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ESMAEILI
MAHTAB
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BEBEK
IVANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RAKOVIC
MARINA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CHAO
JOU
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PAYEN ABAROA
VALERIA ALEJANDRA
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -68 kg
TANG
LINGLING
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
DEBATTY
LUANA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KARWACINSKI
KATE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KNEER
JOHANNA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
Female Kumite 68+ kg
1
UEKUSA
AYUMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
2
FLORENTIN
ANNE LAURE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
ABBASALI
HAMIDEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
QUINTAL CATZIN
GUADALUPE
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
AGHAEI
MOHADASEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
TORRES GARCIA
MARIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
ABOUISMAIL
SOHILA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
PALACIO GONZALEZ
LAURA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
WASOWICZ
MAYA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
BUDIC
KAJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ELTEMUR
EDA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
FERRACUTI
CLIO
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MEDIC
MATEA-NOAH
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
SAITO
AYAKA
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
AHMED
AISHA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CHATZILIADOU
ELENI
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HOCAOGLU AKYOL
MELTEM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GAO
MENGMENG
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ABDIĆ
MIRNESA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CHAIKUZOVA
GAUKHAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KEINANEN
TITTA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
COPPOLA NERI
ALESSIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GARCIA
NANCY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
WEN
TZU-HSUAN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KOLF
SAFFRON
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ALIYEVA
FARIDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
TATAROVÁ
DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ORANA
FORTESA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HATHI
YASHNA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
DOSTALOVA
HANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
LIM
MEESEONG
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
RAKAWUNI BANUREA
DESSYNTA
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STUBLEVA
ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HARVEY
AMELIA JAYNE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MIREA
ALEXANDRINA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ZYABKINA
TATIANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ANTUNOVIC
HANA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
YILDIRIM
MERYEM
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CELAN BUJAS
ANAMARIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KAUFMANN
FABIENNE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KOVALEVA
VERA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
OUCHENE
RAMONA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STEPASHKO
ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MENDOZA
ANA ISABEL
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
NORTAN
VANESCA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ANDERSEN
LOTTE
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA
DAMIAN HUGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
2
KIYUNA
RYO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kata
3
SHAHRJERDI
ABOLFAZL
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
3
SOFUOGLU
ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
5
GOKTAS
EMRE VEFA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
5
EL HANNI
MOHAMMED
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kata
7
ELHAKIMI
ADNANE
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kata
7
TADAYON
AMIRBAHADOR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
9
LAU
CHI MING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
9
CHENG
TSZ MAN CHRIS
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
GALLO
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
BUSATO
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
CRICCO
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
HEYDAROV
ROMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata
PARK
HEEJUN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kata
PETRONI
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
IODICE
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
FABIAN
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
NAGY
BOTOND
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
DI GIOVANNI
AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
CARBONELL LOPEZ
JOSE MANUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
ALASMARI
MESFER
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kata
DIAZ
ANTONIO
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kata
GALAN LOPEZ
SERGIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
MONTARELLO
ENZO
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
SMORGUNER
ILJA
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
GUTA
ADRIAN RAZVAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kata
YAKAN
MEHMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
KATESHOV
MADI
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kata
SHAWKY
AHMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
ALMOSAWI
SAYED SALMAN
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
BENKACEM
BILAL
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kata
STOLAR
TOMISLAV
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
ABOYA BAYA
PIERRE CLERY
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kata
WANG
YI-TA
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kata
ILGEZDI
GOKAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
ALMOSAWI
SAYED MOHAMMED
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
ENKAMP
JESSE
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
KARWACINSKI
CHRISTOPHER
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
KOCH
SZABOLCS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
MU
SHIKE
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kata
BARTUSKA
DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
VOJVODIC
MIJAT
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
HOSHI
ISAAC
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kata
JUETTNER
PHILIP
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
PETRILLO
DANIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
RÖSCH
MAURICE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
ARANGO
NYKOLAI
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
SAMDAN
ERAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
PAVLOV
EMIL
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
SAYMATOV
SADRIDDIN
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
KALNINS
KALVIS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
EFIMENKO
STEPAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
AMEKNASSI
ABDESSALAM
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
ALPYSBAY
KAISAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
FILIPOVYCH
OLEH
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
UHNICH
IHOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
GU
JU YEONG
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
AKPANBET
NURZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TKEBUCHAVA
DAVID
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SELVARAJOO
SENTHILKUMARAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CRESCENZO
ANGELO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AHMAD
MOHAMMAD FAHED
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GOMEZ GARCIA
MATIAS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AKTAUOV
ANDREY
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KOZAKI
YUGO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SALAMA
MALEK
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SELVAM
PREM KUMAR
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GRECO
DANILO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ASSADILOV
DARKHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PAMPALONI
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HASSANNIAIDEILAMI
MAJID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MARCHESE
SAMUELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALHARBI
ABDULLAH
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BIDU SIRAIT
IWAN
INDONESIA (INA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LOPES
JOHAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DASOUL
MICHAEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KALASHNIKOV
VLADIMIR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALBASHER
SAUD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AL MALKI
EMAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LIU
SHUNXIN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
IANCU
EMIL
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KAYA
AYKUT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RUKAVINA
MARKO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LEE
JIHWAN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALAKBARLI
TURAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHYMYRBEKOV
DAULET
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
EL ATTAR
YASSINE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AGOUDJIL
SOFIANE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ARIFI
ORGES
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BROSE
DOUGLAS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PISINO
NOAH TONY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LARROSA
MAXIMILIANO
URUGUAY (URU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FARZALIYEV
FIRDOVSI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
Male Kumite -67 kg
1
GARIN
MARVIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
2
UYGUR
BURAK
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
MIRZAEI FASHTALI
AMIR REZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
TADISSI
YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
AMIRALI
DIDAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
ELSAWY
ALI
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
FERRERAS
DEIVIS
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
AHMADIKARYANI
SAEID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
MUNTAEN
SONGVUT
THAILAND (THA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
KOPYTKO
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
TKEBUCHAVA
IRAKLI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
ALZAHRANI
SULTAN
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FIGUEIRA
VINICIUS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SHINOHARA
HIROTO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
YILMAZ
MUHAMMET ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RODRIGUEZ
JESUS LEONARDO
MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KELEBIC
NENAD
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DA COSTA
STEVEN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NAKANO
SOICHIRO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALIYEV
NIYAZI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ZAKARIA
AYOUB
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CUERVA MORA
RAUL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VELOZO
CAMILO
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ROSIELLO
JESS
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HODZIC
MARIO
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TANG
WEI-CHIEH
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAILIC
MLADEN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CARTELLI
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BEXULTAN
MUSSA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HANAFY
MAGDY MAMDOUH
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AGHALARZADE
TURAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAMIREZ GUTIERREZ
GUILLERMO
COLOMBIA (COL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALOTAIBI
BADER
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TEBUEV
MIRZA-BEK
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
D ONOFRIO
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BERAK
BORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
URBAN
PATRICK
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GUTNIK
ALEXANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MARESCA
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MURATOV
ASSYLBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KEMALOGLU
OMER
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PAN
PO-SHEN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALIPOOR
SAEID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALNAJJAR
BASHAR
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DYSHLOVENKO
YEVHENII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VARGAS
DANIEL
MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GILL
BARNEY
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LEON VALBUENA
CARLOS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DERAFSHIPOUR
HAMOON
WKF (WKF)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NDOUGSA ATSA
CHRISTIAN FABRICE
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALKHATHAMI
FAHAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TAMAS
FERDINAND
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
XENOS
DIONYSIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAMRUP
BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
THOMAS
JORDAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
WEVER
CHRISTIAN
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SANTANA
ISRAEL NICOLAS
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KASERER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PAPRUHA
VALERII
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
STIMAC
STJEPAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HASANOV
RAFIZ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
POKORNY
STEFAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KUHN
DAVID
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
AGHAYEV
RAFAEL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
HARSPATAKI
KAROLY GABOR
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
ASIABARI
ALI ASGHAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
HORUNA
STANISLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
DA COSTA
LOGAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
ELTEMUR
ERMAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
YESMAKHANBET
RUSLAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
YAGCI
SERKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
KELLAWAY
JOE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE
RODRIGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
ALDWEIK
HATEM
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SHCHERBAN
ALEKSANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GHULAM ABBAS
SAADI
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AINAZAROV
YERMEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ASGARI GHONCHEH
BAHMAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SEN
FATIH
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARTINAC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HSU
WEI-CHUN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PIETROMARCHI
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALKHALIFAH
MAJED
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BUSA
LUIGI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LI
FALI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MINARDI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BROWN
ALTON
JAMAICA (JAM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BAUER
MAX
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEE
KA WAI
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HASSAN BEIGI
EBRAHIM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OTABOLAEV
DASTONBEK
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SMAILAGIC
ENES
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALTURKISTANI
RAEF
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MORI
YUTA
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SCOTT
THOMAS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOUZZHER
JALAL
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TUOMINEN
AARO
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WINTERS
ROBIN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SAHIN
MURAT
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ZABORSKI
PETAR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PETKOV
STEFAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RAGHONATHAN
SHARMENDRAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALHAKAMI
ABDULAZIZ
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TOLEYEV
MEIRAMBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CHARPENTIER HERRERA
GERMAN
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JENDOUBI
RABII
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ANDEGUE MBIA
INNOCENT YVES
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WATANABE
DAISUKE
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SADIKOVS
RUSLANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ABDELRAHMAN
OMAR
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SEGUY
CORENTIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRKIC
VESELKO
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PINARBASI
NECATI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VEKUA
HENRY
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CAFFARO
JULIEN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KORBULJIKI
FERAT
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MAHER
JORDAN
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RZABOLOV
ISSA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RETTENBACHER
LUCA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GARIBOVIC
ENES
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
Male Kumite -84 kg
1
ELMASRY
AHMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg
2
FADAKAR
ALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
MAMAYEV
AYKHAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
CHOBOTAR
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
KVESIC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
TZANOS
GEORGIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
GRILLON
KENJI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
SINANI
SARMEN
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
SADIK
SADIK
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
AMARGOS
MIGUEL
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
SHANE
JULIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
ABDULLAYEV
PANAH
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOLINA ARENCÓN
ALEJANDRO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BABAN
KEYVAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ISAKAU
ANTON
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ELKOTBY
MOHAMED
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GHARARIZADEH MAHANI
MAHDI
REFUGEE KARATE TEAM (RKT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ARENAS ZAPATA
PABLO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CEVAHIR
EMRE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GRANOVESOV
ILYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CISSE
ABDOU LAHAD
SENEGAL (SEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MIJALKOVIC
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ZIVKOVIC
ZVONIMIR
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MADANI
KAMRAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ARAGA
RYUTARO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
VALERA
FREDDY
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CECINA
MEHDY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
YULDASHEV
DANIYAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DA COSTA
JESSIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CHIKHMAREV
IGOR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CVRKOTA
DEJAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ABASOV
GIANZHALI
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KOLIKOV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TOROSHANKO
ANDRII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALIEV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LARSEN
JOAKIM VIBERG
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HASANOV
TURGUT
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MUHOVIC
MERIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KHODABAKHSHI
MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AKTAS
UGUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GUNDUZ
GOKHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MAYA
CARLOS
MEXICO (MEX)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JAKUPI
BERAT
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WU
CHUN-WEI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MARTINA
MICHELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOREIRA
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
Male Kumite 84+ kg
1
ERKAN
ENES
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
2
GRINEVICH
ANDREI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
HAMEDI
TAREG
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
MOLNAR
DANIEL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
YAMANOGLU
ALPARSLAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
NISHEVCI
HEROLIND
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
BENDIAB
SALIM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
UKMATOV
DIMASH
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
NESTOROVSKI
MARTIN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
ARSOVSKI
ZHARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
11
SAMARINOV
ARTEM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KAPTAN
RIDVAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GURBANLI
ASIMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VODCHYTS
ALIAKSEI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ABAZARI
SALEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARKANIA
GOGITA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ATAMOV
SHAHIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MOSS
MORGAN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KLEPIC
IVAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ
JAGOBA
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ANTOKHII
VASILII
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BITEVIC
SLOBODAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VAN WAESBERGHE
BRYAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MARINO
SIMONE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HEYDARI
SAMAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
IRR
BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KAGAWA
HIDEYOSHI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ROJAS
RODRIGO
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KVESIC
ANDJELO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARAB
HADI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ASHOURI GARMJANI
MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BELLEMKHANNATE
ISMAIL
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PAUN
IONUT ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JAFAROV
ALI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PAABO
TANEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ELASFAR
AHMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SHADYKANOV
ADILET
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BABOS
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HORNE
JONATHAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JACQUET
DNYLSON
FRANCE (FRA)