E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
E-KARATE WORLD SERIES 2021 EDITION # 1, 2021-02-12
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

E-Kumite Female Senior

E-Kumite Female Senior 1st PlaceΓΑΤΣΑΚΟΥΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceΓΑΤΣΑΚΟΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)
e-Kumite Male Senior 2nd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 3rd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceTENA SEBASTIÁNALEJANDRODOJO SHITO TAMASHI SPAIN (ESP)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U10

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceBALITIBORKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceSANSAITNOAHEAST WEST KARATE CANADA (CAN)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceANDRISMÁRKKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceBORGSKATHARINATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceLOCOGEMAELLETSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U10

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceWEGRZYNNADAPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceBREWINERINPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceWEGRZYNNADAPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceBOBBERTAITANATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceMURTAGHKITTYPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceBREWINERINPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlacePALANIKUSHMANJALIBODHIDHARMA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION OF INDIA INDIA (IND)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceBOBBERTISABELLATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceLOCOGENAISTSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceRAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceBOBBERTAITANATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceBOBBERTISABELLATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceLOCOGEMAELLETSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceLOCOGENAISTSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceBORGSKATHARINATSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 3rd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceTENA SEBASTIÁNALEJANDRODOJO SHITO TAMASHI SPAIN (ESP)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlacePOUKANATRAKESHBODHIDHARMA SHITORYU KARATE ASSOCIATION OF INDIA INDIA (IND)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceHAUEISENANTONTSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceROBINSONKIMPRO-KARATE ACADEMY ENGLAND (ENG)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceHAUEISENANTONTSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceLEHNERELIASTSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceLEHNERELIASTSV ERDING GERMANY (GER)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceΚΑΤΗΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceΠΑΠΑΔΟΛΙΑΚΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceYAKYMCHUKORYNALEON KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceΣΦΥΡΟΕΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceΛΟΥΚΟΥΕΙΡΗΝΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΔΗΣΟΦΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceDONSKAANDHIRA LARASDONSKA INDONESIA (INA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceYAKYMCHUKORYNALEON KARATE CLUB UKRAINE (UKR)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceΦΛΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceANTOUNZOEYKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceΚΑΡΩΝΗΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceΓΚΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΕΛΕΝΑAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceΚΑΡΩΝΗΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceCOLONIACHRISTINA KARENMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 3rd PlaceΓΑΤΣΑΚΟΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceTENA SEBASTIÁNALEJANDRODOJO SHITO TAMASHI SPAIN (ESP)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceGATSAKOSFILIPPOSAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U105th PlaceFRASCHVIKTORSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceDAFFA KUMARATRAVIS NATHADONSKA INDONESIA (INA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceFRASCHVIKTORSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceBAGAS DONSKAANDHIKADONSKA INDONESIA (INA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceBOULIERISGERASIMOSAOP KARATE SOTOKAN GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceKONOVALENKOYEHOR KLEON KARATE CLUB, KYIV UKRAINE (UKR)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΣΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceΤΖΟΥΓΑΝΑΤΟΣΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceCOLONIAJOHN ADONISMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKONIETZNYMARIEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBALITIBORKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFRASCHVIKTORSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSZABARIMARCELLKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBLANDIZZIREBECCAASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGAROFALOMORENAASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceOLDREYELLENKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceΣΠΑΝΟΥΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ-ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceROSTÁSMÁRKKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFRASCHVIKTORSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKLEINJETTEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceKRAUSJANKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceLŐCSEIFANNI LILIZALAEGERSZEGI SHOTOKAN KARATE EGYESÜLET HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceROSTÁSSZÓFIAKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceΓΚΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΕΛΕΝΑAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePRENZYNAJOELKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
U15 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceΣΠΑΝΟΥΘΕΟΦΙΛΗAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSINOFZIKCHRISKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceBUKOWSKIDAVIDKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceNTEROSGEORGIOSAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΓΓΕΛΟΣAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)

U18 e-Kumite Female

U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKLEINMAJAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U6 e-Kumite Female

U6 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMARCINISZYNALESSIASFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U6 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceWENDELKENJOHANNASFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSZABARILEVENTEKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceNEUERLIEN NOAHSFL KARATE BREMERHAVEN GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceQUARTARONEOMARASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceGÁSPÁRJÓZSEFKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceCIANCHINOGIADAASD TEAM KARATE SCATA ITALY (ITA)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceTUZOKKRISTÓFKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceHORVÁTHÁDÁMKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHORVÁTHBENJAMINKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceKARLSSONLEILAKARATE DOJO KATRINEHOLM SWEDEN (SWE)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceTENA SEBASTIÁNALEJANDRODOJO SHITO TAMASHI SPAIN (ESP)