E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
e-Tournament Samurai - Challenge Kumite, 2020-06-04
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBELABASSZINEBKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROSAMAELYSKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBIYIKECRINGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceGARCIAGONÇALINHOCLUBE DE KARATE DA MAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePRIXMATTHIASFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceNAHRMANNMATTISSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCOUTURIERARNEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceRYDERLUKELANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHEINRICHALINAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBRUNSLAURASKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceALTMANNTILDAMUSASHI WEIMAR E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceROBERTSONKATHERINECEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceCOUTURIERLOUISEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U11 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceACHGHOUYABLYNAKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Female7th PlaceDUFFJULIACEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U11 e-Kumite Female7th PlaceAMESDARCYLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSHEMETDANYLOCLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceLOPESVINNKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBELHADJWALID MILOUDUSB BENSAKRANE ALGERIA (ALG)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceGILLESBOSCHMANSKARATE CLUB KACHI BELGIUM (BEL)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKALIESTOMKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBLUHMTAMMOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Male7th PlacePIETRONINICOLASACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceCOUTURIERLOUISEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceWICKLEINAMYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceEWINGMAIACEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDRÜKEAMELIESPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKOSTBAREVELYNKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female7th PlaceALTMANNTILDAMUSASHI WEIMAR E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female7th PlaceSCHOPPMAKSIMAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLENKCHRISTIANKARATE SPORT VEREIN WIRGES E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceLOPESVINNKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceBLUHMTAMMOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceOČKOGALKARATE AKADEMY BOHINJ SLOVENIA (SLO)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceVERNHESLIAMKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceTODOROVICFILIPKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male7th PlaceKALIESTOMKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Male7th PlaceONDOVČÁKLEONARDTARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceFOKYNAALINACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
U13 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceREISÜBERJOHANNAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKOCHSOPHIEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMONTANARIALESSIA MARINAPOLISPORTIVA STADIUM DI MIRANDOLA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Female7th PlaceMARTINS DIASGABRIELAKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U13 e-Kumite Female7th PlaceMESCHKEEMILIEKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceGALLAGHERJOECEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePACKWOODBENJAMINCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceAFANASIEVYAROSLAVCLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSPÄTHEMATEOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceZEITLERFABIANKARATE DOJO NAILA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U13 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceRONKMACKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U13 e-Kumite Male7th PlaceCOIMBRAPOLKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceANDREASEMILYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceVALKIMANEKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMOENSALIXKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBEINHOFFEMILYKARATE-INSTITUIT-HALLE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceREISÜBERJOHANNAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDANJAROWANGELINAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female7th PlaceMOORGABRIELLAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female7th PlaceCOLQUHOUNLEAHLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLAMBOTGASPARDKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSPÄTHEMATEOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHOLYPHILIPPFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceACHGHOUYABSAMYKARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL NEDERLANDS (NED)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceWOLTHAUSLUCASKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHARRISONLOUKASCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)

U6 e-Kumite

U6 e-Kumite 1st PlaceGEORGESJIMKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U6 e-Kumite 2nd PlaceEL MESBAHIMOHAMED-AYOUBABY.KARATE SHOTOKAN COMINES-WARNETON BELGIUM (BEL)
U6 e-Kumite 3rd PlaceALTMANNMADITAMUSASHI WEIMAR E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U6 e-Kumite 3rd PlaceHONNECKEREMMAKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMACKAYHEATHERLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSCHULDEISMILANAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSHEMETDARIACLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceVALENWEINSTEFANIAGOJU-RYU KARATE VEREIN GARATH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceBELARGENTSYLVIAKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMAGILTONSEBASTIANLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceLENKPHILIPPKARATE SPORT VEREIN WIRGES E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceFILIMONOVSROSTISLAVSKARATE CLUB TAN LATVIA (LAT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceMAGNELLILEONARDOACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceWARWICKJAYDENLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U8 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U8 e-Kumite Male7th PlaceAFSHAR NAJAFISAMYARQAZVIN SHITORYU HAYASHI-HA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMCEWANEMMIELANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U9 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBLUHMNIEKESKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlacePAULUSCHAYENNESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceALTENHOFMIRAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWOODLEWISCEK-ASSOCIATION SCOTLAND (SCO)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceGARCIAGONÇALINHOCLUBE DE KARATE DA MAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDOCHERTYAUSTINLANARKSHIRE KARATE ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
U9 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCOUTURIERARNEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceROMANOVYEHORCLUB KARATE O-KAN UKRAINE (UKR)
U9 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)