E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
1st Euro Grand Prix E-Tournament 2020, 2020-10-03
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceLORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 3rd PlaceTROJANOVÁJITKACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceNGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A5th PlaceMOSCADANIELASPORTCULTURE SSD A R. L. ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceEPIFANIELSAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 3rd PlaceBRAUNCORNELIATV 1875 BURGLENGENFELD EV GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceSTEINMETZANNEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceBORCHLOUISAKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceHENRYCELINEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceDIONISIMELISSACENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO - KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceYILMAZIPEKPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceGONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME - NGUYEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceCALDIARIANNACENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceLAPOŠOVÁKRISTÍNAKARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceELSNOEMIEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceJOHANNSCAMILLEKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceTAKÁCSESZTERMTK BUDAPEST HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceKUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceLEGLERJULIAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceRITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceRODRIGOSARAHKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceASHCALLAY SALINASMARIA EDUARDAKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceRODRIGOSARAHKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceBANFICHIARACENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO - KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceRITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceKUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U169th PlaceREDINGMIAKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceVLAIJESSICAASIA SPORTS KARATESCHULE GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceSANFTKEIRAYOSEIKAN RYU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceMARCOSJULIA IANMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceCALDIARIANNACENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceDIONISIMELISSACENTRO POLISPORTIVO GIOVANILE AQUILANO - KARATE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U215th PlaceBORCHLOUISAKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceHARBANDTESSAHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceCHOCHOLATÝONDŘEJBUDO SPORT CENTRUM PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceONDOVČÁKVLADIMÍRTARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBIAGIONISTEFANOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceKUBINMAREKCLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBRAUNCHRISTIANSV UNSU KARATE MÖMLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceCORRALESPEDRO N.KARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceCERONE-BIAGIONISILVIOFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlacePETRYKEVINKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceBALITIBORKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceFERNÁNDEZ PERALTAJUAN FRANCISCOKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceONDOVČÁKLEONARDTARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceTODOROVICFILIPKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceLAPOŠ JR.RICHARDKARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceHARBANDJOACHIMHARBAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceANDRISMÁRKKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceONDOVČÁKLEONARDTARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceARNONEFEDERICOMASTER RAPID SKF CBL ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceCALDILEONARDOCENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceŠVÁCHADAVIDTARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceHOLOHANCONORKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceZÖCHLINGFLORIANSPORTUNION MUGENDO KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceŠVÁCHADAVIDTARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceBIAGIONIALESSANDROFOURWAYS MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceCALDILEONARDOCENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceUSONDANIELJAPAN KARATE SHOTO FEDERATION - KDA PHILIPPINES (PHI)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKEREPESILUCAKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U10 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceLAPOŠOVÁKRISTÍNAKARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlacePÁSZTORSZABOLCSKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceONDOVČÁKLEONARDTARGET SPORT MILOVICE CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSCARANODOMENICOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePOTOCKÝLUKÁŠKARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U11 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBLAŽOVSKÝMICHALKARATE KLUB SEIWA BRATISLAVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceCODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceTODOROVICFILIPKARATE CLUB LINTGEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceLIBERATIALESSANDROKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U13 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKUŁAKOWSKAMARIABUDOKAN WROCŁAW POLAND (POL)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceROSTÁSSZÓFIAKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWUTIMONSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U15 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCALDILEONARDOCENTRO KARATE VALLI DI LANZO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceDRÜKECAROLINSPORTZENTRUM BOCHUM E.V., ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceVACHOUTOVÁBARBORASKP KARATE PÍSEK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKUBÍNOVÁELIŠKACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceARNÓTHLILLAKAKUSEI SE HUNGARY (HUN)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFERNÁNDEZ PERALTAJUAN FRANCISCOKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)