E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
MITAD DEL MUNDO HATAMOTOKAI E-TOURNAMENT RANKED EVENT, 2020-09-13
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceVELASQUEZANDREAKENSHINKAN VIRTUAL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceENCARNAÇÃOLEONORBINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceURIOSTEGUIAURORAKENSHINKAN VIRTUAL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceCOMICHAELLANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceTOAPANTA BRAVODHAMAR ELIZABETHHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTRANJOANNENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceSIVAKARANKAAVIYANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKWAIPUNLARANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceTRUONGCADENCENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceNAVARRETEGABRIELAKENSHINKAN VIRTUAL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U149th PlaceTOAPANTA BRAVOEVOLETH CAROLINAHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 BEGINNER

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL FEMALE U14 BEGINNER 1st PlaceALAMAREEBANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceLEITEIRISDOJO VILAGAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceTRUONGCASSIDYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlacePELLADONIGINAKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceDIAZ ESPINOSAANGIE DANIELAHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceMANGANOSOFIAA.G.S. PALESTRA JPPON ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceSHARMAJAISHNAVIKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlacePHILIPPARTCHRISLEYWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceKWAIPUNDANIELNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceDYSTEVENOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceSAMANIEGO CRESPOBRAYAN ISRAELHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceCHASI REAJEREMY DAMIANHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 BEGINNER

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 BEGINNER 1st PlaceTAMHIRONOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 BEGINNER 2nd PlaceALAMDANIYALNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U10 BEGINNER 3rd PlaceKANASHEVROBERTЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ RUSSIA (RUS)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceSUETSUGUYOSHIKAZUMARYU DOJO JAPAN (JPN)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceSYED SALAUDDINSYED HUSSAIN MOHIDEENSKAI GAJENDRAN INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceABDELSAMIEBAHER ABDOUITTIHAD CLUB SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceYAMASHITAKAZUKINOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceVILLA ALCIVARANDREWKARATE SHIHAN PAZ ECUADOR (ECU)

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 BEGINNER

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 BEGINNER 1st PlaceSANGUCHO LARAISAAC MATEOHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 BEGINNER 2nd PlaceCASTILLO PEREIRASAMUELKARATE SHIHAN PAZ ECUADOR (ECU)
E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U12 BEGINNER 3rd PlaceTAMAKIRANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceGRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceNARVÁEZMARCO ARIELKURO OBI KARATE CLUB ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceRENDON GALANMIGUELKARATE SHIHAN PAZ ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceDALATIHAMZAEGYPT EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceYAMASHITAKOANOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceDYGIDEONNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceANCHATUÑA MACÍASBRUCE RAFAELCLUB PREFECTURA DEL GUAYAS ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U149th PlaceVELASQUEZJULIOKENSHINKAN VIRTUAL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceNARVÁEZMARCO ARIELKURO OBI KARATE CLUB ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceCHAALANESKAIZEN IRELAND IRELAND (IRL)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceLA MOTAGIAN MARCOKARATE SHIHAN PAZ ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceCOETHANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceSAMANIEGO CRESPOBRAYAN ISRAELHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
e-Kata Individual Male U185th PlaceSIVAKARANMATHURANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceKANASHEVROBERTЧЕЛЯБИНСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ RUSSIA (RUS)

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 BEGINNER

E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 BEGINNER 1st PlaceQURESHINOLANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
E-KATA INDIVIDUAL MALE U8 BEGINNER 2nd PlaceCOTRISTANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceSALAZAR GUANOPAULA ALEJANDRAHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceRIVERA CARREÑOCAMILAKATSU DOJO CHILE (CHI)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceCHASI REAJEREMY DAMIANHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)

U11 E-KUMITE FEMALE BEGINNER

U11 E-KUMITE FEMALE BEGINNER 1st PlaceTOAPANTA BRAVODHAMAR ELIZABETHHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U11 E-KUMITE FEMALE BEGINNER 2nd PlaceGODOY IÑAGUAZOAMELIA GISSELLEHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U11 E-KUMITE FEMALE BEGINNER 3rd PlaceCORTEZ BARROSEMILYKATSU DOJO CHILE (CHI)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSYED SALAUDDINSYED HUSSAIN MOHIDEENSKAI GAJENDRAN INDIA (IND)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTOAPANTA BRAVOEVOLETH CAROLINAHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceULPO VALLEMATHIAS ISRAELTUNGURAHUA ECUADOR (ECU)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceCRUZ LAVERDEMARCOS JOAOTUNGURAHUA ECUADOR (ECU)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceTOAPANTA LOZADAJULIANO RICARDOHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceQUISPE BAÑOMICHAEL ANDRESHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceFONSECARODRIGODOJO VILAGAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceCARRERA CUEVADENNIS JOHANTUNGURAHUA ECUADOR (ECU)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceSALINAS JINESSTEVEN ALEXISTUNGURAHUA ECUADOR (ECU)

U18 e-Kumite Female

U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceARBIOL ARANDAISABELKATSU DOJO CHILE (CHI)
U18 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlacePINTOBEATRIZDOJO VILAGAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U18 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceSANDOVAL ESTACIOEBONY KENNESHAHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U18 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceOLIVEIRAFILIPALIGA KARATE DO SUL PORTUGAL (POR)
U18 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceGUASCO TOAPANTAANAHÍ FERNANDAHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U18 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceCOSTAINÊSDOJO VILAGAIA PORTUGAL (POR)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEITERICARDO JORGEDOJO VILAGAIA PORTUGAL (POR)
U18 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceVALLE ACOSTASTEVEN ALEXANDERTUNGURAHUA ECUADOR (ECU)
U18 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSAMANIEGO CRESPOBRAYAN ISRAELHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)

U21 e-Kumite Female

U21 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceQUISPE BAÑOSHIRLEY NICOLEHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZSARAI ELIZABETHHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)

U21 e-Kumite Male

U21 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLUZARDO VALEROGIAN FRANCOHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBASTIDAS TOAPANTAARIEL NICOLAYHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceCACCAMOSAVERIOA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMOENSADELEKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceAGUIRRE CAICEDOKAITLYN NARELIHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)

U8 E-KUMITE FEMALE BEGINNER

U8 E-KUMITE FEMALE BEGINNER 1st PlacePOTOSÍ CUEVADOMENIKA VALENTINAHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U8 E-KUMITE FEMALE BEGINNER 2nd PlaceALULEMA COLAAILYN ALEJANDRAHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U8 E-KUMITE MALE BEGINNER

U8 E-KUMITE MALE BEGINNER 1st PlacePOTOSI LIZADOCESAR ANDRÉHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U8 E-KUMITE MALE BEGINNER 2nd PlaceGALLEGOS CAICEDOBECKER MARTÍNHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)
U8 E-KUMITE MALE BEGINNER 3rd PlaceGAIBOR GARCIAISAAC LENINHATAMOTOKAI ECUADOR (ECU)

U9 e-Kumite Female

U9 e-Kumite Female 1st PlacePLINGERSALEONORKARATE STRASSEN LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U9 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceCHAGLLA CARRILLORACHELL KATETUNGURAHUA ECUADOR (ECU)