E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
ATHLETES E-TOURNAMENT Series 1 RANKED EVENT , 2020-08-04
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceSETIAWANRITSHANIA FEBRIANISEIKO FAMILY TEAM INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceFELICIA PUTRIKEYZA TRIGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceCISNEROSVICTORIASEITO KARATE DO INTERNATIONAL VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U115th PlaceGEBAUERLISASRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceCISNEROSVICTORIASEITO KARATE DO INTERNATIONAL VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceNGUYENNHIKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceEMBLA REBEKKAHALLDÓRSDÓTTIRKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceSOFFA NOVIYANTIBUNGAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceCHESSAFATIMASANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceGIURMA-HANDLEYADELASPORT KARATE ACADEMY / OSTMA-LTD ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U135th PlaceSTEVENSCLAIRELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceRAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGGISELLEHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceRAJNANDHINIJOANNEDOJO SEIENCHIN CANADA CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceCHUJADE MISAKIPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceCARTERBROOKLYNINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Female U155th PlaceSTEVENSJULIELV HESSEN GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceWESTERMARIONMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceCLOWAMELIANORTHGATE AND ASSOCIATED KARATE CLUBS ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceGARCÍADANIELADOJO CARABOBO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceCLOWAMELIANORTHGATE AND ASSOCIATED KARATE CLUBS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 3rd PlaceVELONÀROBERTAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceATMANIHICHAMKAISHO KARATE CLUB BRASSCHAAT BELGIUM (BEL)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceEGLSÄERJOSEFPSV EISENSTADT SEKTION KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceCORRALESPEDRO N.KARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceSANCHEZANGELDOJO KYOTO BOLIVIA (BOL)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceTAYLORSCOTTRSAC KARATE CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceABREU NUNESRICARDOESCOLA DE KARATÉ RICARDO NUNES PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceALVESMURILOSPORT WAY - PIRACICABA/SP BRAZIL (BRA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors9th PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceJEVREMOVICSVETISLAVKARATE KLUB GOŠA SERBIA (SRB)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceFERNÁNDEZ PERALTAJUAN FRANCISCOKARATENOMICHI WORLD FEDERATION PERÚ PERU (PER)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 3rd PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceZAHRANFAIZ ZINEDINGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceTORECKIFILIPFULL SPORT KARATE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceMORGADOTOMÁSKARATE CLUBE DE FARO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceWAELZIADSHARJAH SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceSCHLÜTERJORDIKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceSABHINAVKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceWAELZIADSHARJAH SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceCHINZACHARYNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceMUHAMAD RIZKYDWI SAPUTRAGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceJANSE VAN RENSBURGMARIUSHORSENS SHOTOKAN KARATE DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U155th PlaceHUGIHALLDÓRSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceKOORYANNOX DOJO - MARKHAM CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceWAELKARIMSHARJAH SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceGIURMA-HANDLEYTHOMASSPORT KARATE ACADEMY / OSTMA-LTD ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceSAZONOVSMIHAILSSATORI KARATE KLUB LATVIA (LAT)
e-Kata Individual Male U165th PlaceHUGIHALLDÓRSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U17 2nd PlaceWAELKARIMSHARJAH SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceHILLESTADAMUNDMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceKEIJMILANKEIJ NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceGARCIAEDUARDOCLUBE KARATE DE OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceRAKOVSKIIALEKSEICENTRAL SCHOOL OF KARATE MOSCOW RUSSIA (RUS)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceBECKERCELINESHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceKAPPELFINJAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKONIETZNYMARIEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceCARLOFEDERICAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceRUHMANNBENJAMINSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceRUHMANNMAXSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U10 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceTABERNER WARTENBERGNICOLAS FRANCESCOKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGEBAUERLISASRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceLIMAKATARINABINO ACADEMIA KARATE OLHÃO / CASA BENFICA OLHÃO PORTUGAL (POR)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceAZIZSARAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceTHEOBALDMIASHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceCHUSIENNA MIYUPUGARITA KARATE DO TEXAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceEMBLA REBEKKAHALLDÓRSDÓTTIRKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceSCHOPPMAKSIMAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceAZZAMKHAIRULGOR PADJAJARAN BOGOR INDONESIA (INA)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceKALIESTOMKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceSHEERANELIZABETHLSKKARATECLUB IRELAND (IRL)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceGIURMA-HANDLEYADELASPORT KARATE ACADEMY / OSTMA-LTD ENGLAND (ENG)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDANJAROWANGELINAKVNNORDHORN GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMENZELNICOLESHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceRÄDELHANNAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceKLEINJETTEKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceULRICHLUCIAKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceGANTZDALIAHKARATE CLUB SCHMALKALDEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceMAGNELLIEMANUELEACCADEMIA DELLO SPORT BLUBAY LIVORNO ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceSPÄTHEMATEOSKIP SYKE E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePRENZYNAJOELKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceWAELZIADSHARJAH SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceMENZELANNASHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceGEBAUERLEONIESRS KARATE BURGKIRCHEN GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceKLEINMAJAKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceBUKOWSKIDAVIDKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlacePATRICKASHTONSPORT KARATE ACADEMY / OSTMA-LTD ENGLAND (ENG)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceLANGMARCUSSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite male 3rd PlaceSINOFZIKCHRISKARATE DOJO RENSHIN MARL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U16 e-Kumite male5th PlaceWAELKARIMSHARJAH SPORTS CLUB UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
U16 e-Kumite male5th PlaceGIURMA-HANDLEYTHOMASSPORT KARATE ACADEMY / OSTMA-LTD ENGLAND (ENG)
U16 e-Kumite male5th PlaceHUGIHALLDÓRSSONKARATEFÉLAG REYKJAVÍKUR ICELAND (ISL)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceANDERLLIONELSHIAI KARATE-DO WIEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U8 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBECKERTOMSHOTOKAN - KARATE SAARWELLINGEN E.V. GERMANY (GER)