E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
ATHLETES E-TOURNAMENT TROPHY WORLD SERIES 4 RANKED EVENT E-KATA E-KUMITE & PARA KATA, 2021-07-05
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceMUSSIESMARTINEMUSSIES NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceJANECEKELINASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceZELLINGERLENASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceZELLINGERLENASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceJANECEKELINASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 3rd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceAHMEDJASMINESHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlaceAHMEDFAYROUZSHARM SPORT CLUB EGYPT (EGY)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 3rd PlaceANGGRAINIWULANSHOTO-KAI INDONESIA KARATE TEAM INDONESIA (INA)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceVELONÀROBERTAA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceKURZRONYAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceTURNERPHILIPP.T.K.A KICKBOXING GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceJAGADHEESHSAIAVANEESHKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceFABERANSONBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceTHEOBALDPHILKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceRIJCK, DEBJÖRNBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceLEITNERALEXANDERSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceLEITNERALEXANDERSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceRSANJEEVAMITHRANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U17

e-Kata Individual Male U17 1st PlaceJOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceRODRIGUEZHUNTERHROD2161 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 3rd PlaceJOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceRIJCK, DEJENSBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 1st PlaceREEDIJKELISEBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 2nd PlaceKRAAIJENBRINKMARLIESBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
Para - Kata Individual Female Intellectually Impaired 3rd PlaceMUSSIESMARTINEMUSSIES NEDERLANDS (NED)

Para - Kata Individual Female Wheelchair Athletes

Para - Kata Individual Female Wheelchair Athletes 1st PlaceHAGEDORNISKEBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired

Para - Kata Individual Male Intellectually Impaired 1st PlaceFERRERA - FANOKEMFERRERA - FANO CUBA (CUB)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWERNERSTIJNBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceFABERANSONBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceVOLMERRUBENBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceWERNERRUBENBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceTRAN VANNOAHBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceHAM, VAN DERJOOSTBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceLINDEN, VAN DERJULIETTEBUDOSCHOOL KAI SEI NEDERLANDS (NED)