E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
OKINAWA E-TOURNAMENT WORLD SERIES 2021 #3, 2021-06-18
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 1st PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A 2nd PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceZHELTUKHINAELENATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceMATHISENEVA MARIØVRE ROMERIKE BUDOSENTER NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceRISHAS KRISHNANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceBELQAIDMONAASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceHASNAOUIMARWAIKHLASSE MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceBANSALAADYADELHI BUDOKAN KARATE ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Female U11

e-Kata Individual Female U11 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 2nd PlaceALEXAANALISAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U11 3rd PlaceVANG KRAGHDORTHEA MARIAKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Female U13

e-Kata Individual Female U13 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U13 2nd PlaceTEHZARABEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceHARTMÜLLERJANINEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U15

e-Kata Individual Female U15 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U15 2nd PlaceTHEILJESSICAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceTHEILJACQUELINEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceBEQIRIQENDRESEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U17

e-Kata Individual Female U17 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U17 2nd PlaceTHEILJACQUELINEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U19

e-Kata Individual Female U19 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U19 2nd PlaceMASSALIMAYAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U20

e-Kata Individual Female U20 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceMASSALIMAYAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceWEINSTOCKDAGMARATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceSHARMAJAISHNAVIKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceRASHIDBAHARSHATRIRASHID BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceOMARINIGABRIELESAN SUI KAN CASTELLETTO ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceKRIRAZIZHASSANI KENITRA MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceHARBOULAHMEDASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceKRIRAZIZHASSANI KENITRA MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceLEHNERHELMUTFRIEWAYS KARATEKLUB AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceCHOUKRIABDELLATIFESSADAKA DE SPORT FES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceAZFARISSAMAMAL AOUINAT EL HJJAJ MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceAGGADZIYADASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlacePAJNISHIVAANKDELHI BUDOKAN KARATE ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U11

e-Kata Individual Male U11 1st PlaceWORANGDARREN JOHNGOJUKAI JOGJAKARTA INDONESIA INDONESIA (INA)
e-Kata Individual Male U11 2nd PlaceDEOLHARMEET SINGHDELHI BUDOKAN KARATE ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U13

e-Kata Individual Male U13 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 2nd PlaceFLOREARAZVAN GEORGECLUBUL SPORTIV DE KARATE SHOTOKAN FMK ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceSTAROSTINILIATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U13 3rd PlaceBORGESTROYBORGES GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceSAHELILYASSIKHLASSE MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U135th PlaceEL MORDIAYMANEIKHLASSE MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceQUINTANA MÁSLEYÁNQUINTANA MÁS CUBA (CUB)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceHASNAOUISAADIKHLASSE MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceSNISHANTH KUMARKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U15

e-Kata Individual Male U15 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 2nd PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceLAMOUMTIJANIIKHLASSE MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U15 3rd PlaceHARBOULYOUSSEFASSOCIATION OUSSOUD MEKNES MOROCCO (MAR)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceGRECOGIANLUCAINTERNATIONAL SEITO KARATE DO VENEZUELA (VEN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceTEHZACHARYBEGINNER TO BLACK BELT GOJU KARATE AUSTRALIA (AUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceRSANJEEVAMITHRANKARATEDO SENSHUKEN ACADEMY INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceADAMKENNIBOENNASER KARATE SHOTOKAN MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 2nd PlaceMOHAMMEDBARTALENNASER KARATE SHOTOKAN MOROCCO (MAR)
e-Kata Individual Male U18 3rd PlaceRAWALDHRUVZEN SPORTS AND FITNESS INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceHASNAOUIMOHAMMEDIKHLASSE MOROCCO (MAR)

Intellectually impaired male

Intellectually impaired male 1st PlaceFERRERA - FANOKEMFERRERA - FANO CUBA (CUB)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBORGESTROYBORGES GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceEL MORDIAYMANEIKHLASSE MOROCCO (MAR)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSAHELILYASSIKHLASSE MOROCCO (MAR)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceLEHMANNKEVINKJC RAVENSBURG GERMANY (GER)
U9 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceTKALENKOROMANTEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)