CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - MARTINA FRANCA TA 30 GENNAIO, 2022-01-30
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUPRANO ROSA | LUNAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE BARTOLOMEO MARGHERITA | MORGANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPADARO SIMONA | HARLEYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DENTICO CHIARA ROMANA | ASCHPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRESCENZO MALIKA PAOLA | CHARLIEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROMANO JONE | TOKYOPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALISI ANGELICA | CHAPLINZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | KITEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VITALE ANTONIA | NIKESALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MORETTI NUNZIA | TOMOZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SARI DANILA | CRAZY IN LOVE DI PARADISE COLLIECANEDUCATO 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BASILE ANNA | ARGOMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANCO GIONATA | GOKUSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARI LUCIO | FLYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVERTINI GIUSEPPE | ARGOMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MILELLA GIORGIA MARIA | ZULEMAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PELUSO MATTIA ROCCO | BRAISPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASALINO GAETANO | SHILAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIVRIERI VINCENZA | EDDYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceBUONO | 19.54 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | SHIRAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 LAFORGIA GIOVANNI | LEILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 40.81 DENTICO CHIARA ROMANA | TEXASPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARADONNA ANGELANTONIO | OSCARPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 3.32 DEGIOVANNI ANGELA | NAUSICAACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DIANA NUNZIA | CHRISTELLECENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.16 DI LISO GAETANO | STITCHPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | SPLENDENTE JEMCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMODIO CARLO ALBERTO | SCILLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.73 TAVANO FRANCESCA MARIA | ENNYDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTI TERESA | GINEVRACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LACALAPRICE SERAFINA | FIATELLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VILLANI LAURA MARIA | REMIDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | PEPEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BARRACANE MARIA TERESA | BRENDAZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STAJANO CLAUDIA | ALLYMOON YALA DETTA HARLEYINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZILIANO GIUSEPPINA | ZEUSJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMOREO ANNA | ARTUDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | RECHEL DI SYNAR AT ALLYMOONINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 AMOROSO GIUSEPPE | VEGASDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 STELLA DONATA | TOBIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 COLANGIONE ANTONIO | SHIRADANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PRENCIPE MICHELA | PEDRO DEGLI IAPIGI DETTO ARESJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUPRANO LORENZO | CHUCKYOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIRONI ELVIRA | IPERIONE DETTO PAPEROINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONE ROBERTO | AARONCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LISCO FRANCESCA | ZARCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DENTAMARO MAURO | NEYTIRIJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VITALE ANTONIA | KELLYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ORSI LUCA | AGENT OF SHIELD DETTO NEGANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SISTO GIANNI | FLYNNA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FANTETTI ANTONIO MARIA | BRUCE WAYNEPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DEL SORDO MELISSA | ABICENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SPALLUTO ALESSANDRA | ILLINOISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceBUONO | 20.36 STRINGANO ANTONELLA | PATALÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARI ANTONELLA | DEVILPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CICCARESE SILVIA | NINASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENOSA RAFFAELE | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANNOTTA SILVIA DOMENICA | LOKI DI PETRADEMONE DETTO LEOINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 FERALE CRISTINA ELENA | BRAVE SWEET GARMCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | MASHACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MICELI MASCIA | DAD0MANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.47 ROMANO JONE | ALASKAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | THEAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIASCIA MICHELE | LADY MARIANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIGORIO LUCIA | SOPHIAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIBEZZI ANTONELLA | TABATAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 32.78 CARIDDI TIZIANA | ALVININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRIERI MAURIZIO | SKINMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANIGRASSO ILARIA ELENA | ARGODANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | DEPMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 33.91 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANIGRASSO ILARIA ELENA | PENELOPEDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | AGE OF WONDERS ETERNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | KIRAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON HELLO DARKNESSINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 POZZULO VALENTINA | PRUGNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CANCELLARA LUIGI | PHENIX DI CASA DEL BEATOCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMOROSO GIUSEPPE | VIRGINIADANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MORGESE ANTONIO | MAXCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.28 MARASCIULO MARIA | JERRY LEEA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 16.06 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | KHLOE CRAZY TAIL KLEEIDOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINTO STEFANO | PIRATE LA MASCHERA DI FERRO DETTO TITOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 URSO SILVIO | RIDE THE LIGHTNING IN THE STAR DETTO CHAOS100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FESTA MARCO | ZIZOUJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAZZARO AMBRA | RAMBA100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUPRANO ROSA | LUNAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE BARTOLOMEO MARGHERITA | MORGANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.66 SPADARO SIMONA | HARLEYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DENTICO CHIARA ROMANA | ASCHPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRESCENZO MALIKA PAOLA | CHARLIEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VITALE ANTONIA | NIKESALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BASILE ANNA | ARGOMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROMANO JONE | TOKYOPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | KITEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceBUONO | 25.07 SARI DANILA | CRAZY IN LOVE DI PARADISE COLLIECANEDUCATO 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORETTI NUNZIA | TOMOZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVERTINI GIUSEPPE | ARGOMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALISI ANGELICA | CHAPLINZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MILELLA GIORGIA MARIA | ZULEMAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANCO GIONATA | GOKUSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PELUSO MATTIA ROCCO | BRAISPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARI LUCIO | FLYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LIVRIERI VINCENZA | EDDYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALINO GAETANO | SHILAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | SHIRAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 LAFORGIA GIOVANNI | LEILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DENTICO CHIARA ROMANA | TEXASPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 77.27 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.32 DEGIOVANNI ANGELA | NAUSICAACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DIANA NUNZIA | CHRISTELLECENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARADONNA ANGELANTONIO | OSCARPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | SPLENDENTE JEMCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI LISO GAETANO | STITCHPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VILLANI LAURA MARIA | REMIDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | PEPEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BARRACANE MARIA TERESA | BRENDAZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STAJANO CLAUDIA | ALLYMOON YALA DETTA HARLEYINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZILIANO GIUSEPPINA | ZEUSJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMOREO ANNA | ARTUDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTI TERESA | GINEVRACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAVANO FRANCESCA MARIA | ENNYDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMODIO CARLO ALBERTO | SCILLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LACALAPRICE SERAFINA | FIATELLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | RECHEL DI SYNAR AT ALLYMOONINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 AMOROSO GIUSEPPE | VEGASDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 STELLA DONATA | TOBIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONE ROBERTO | AARONCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LISCO FRANCESCA | ZARCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 45.0 COLANGIONE ANTONIO | SHIRADANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DENTAMARO MAURO | NEYTIRIJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VITALE ANTONIA | KELLYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PRENCIPE MICHELA | PEDRO DEGLI IAPIGI DETTO ARESJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUPRANO LORENZO | CHUCKYOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIRONI ELVIRA | IPERIONE DETTO PAPEROINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ORSI LUCA | AGENT OF SHIELD DETTO NEGANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SISTO GIANNI | FLYNNA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DEL SORDO MELISSA | ABICENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 SPALLUTO ALESSANDRA | ILLINOISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENOSA RAFFAELE | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTETTI ANTONIO MARIA | BRUCE WAYNEPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANNOTTA SILVIA DOMENICA | LOKI DI PETRADEMONE DETTO LEOINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERALE CRISTINA ELENA | BRAVE SWEET GARMCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 STRINGANO ANTONELLA | PATALÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARI ANTONELLA | DEVILPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CICCARESE SILVIA | NINASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | MASHACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MICELI MASCIA | DAD0MANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 2504th PlaceBUONO | 19.64 ROMANO JONE | ALASKAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | THEAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIASCIA MICHELE | LADY MARIANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIGORIO LUCIA | SOPHIAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIBEZZI ANTONELLA | TABATAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 32.78 CARIDDI TIZIANA | ALVININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRIERI MAURIZIO | SKINMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANIGRASSO ILARIA ELENA | ARGODANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | DEPMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANIGRASSO ILARIA ELENA | PENELOPEDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 40.72 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | AGE OF WONDERS ETERNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | KIRAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5005th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 POZZULO VALENTINA | PRUGNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON HELLO DARKNESSINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CANCELLARA LUIGI | PHENIX DI CASA DEL BEATOCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMOROSO GIUSEPPE | VIRGINIADANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 16.28 MARASCIULO MARIA | JERRY LEEA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINTO STEFANO | PIRATE LA MASCHERA DI FERRO DETTO TITOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 URSO SILVIO | RIDE THE LIGHTNING IN THE STAR DETTO CHAOS100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORGESE ANTONIO | MAXCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 26.06 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | KHLOE CRAZY TAIL KLEEIDOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FESTA MARCO | ZIZOUJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAZZARO AMBRA | RAMBA100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUPRANO ROSA | LUNAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE BARTOLOMEO MARGHERITA | MORGANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DENTICO CHIARA ROMANA | ASCHPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.66 SPADARO SIMONA | HARLEYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRESCENZO MALIKA PAOLA | CHARLIEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VITALE ANTONIA | NIKESALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BASILE ANNA | ARGOMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROMANO JONE | TOKYOPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | KITEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PELUSO MATTIA ROCCO | BRAISPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARI LUCIO | FLYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceBUONO | 25.07 SARI DANILA | CRAZY IN LOVE DI PARADISE COLLIECANEDUCATO 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANCO GIONATA | GOKUSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORETTI NUNZIA | TOMOZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVERTINI GIUSEPPE | ARGOMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALISI ANGELICA | CHAPLINZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 MILELLA GIORGIA MARIA | ZULEMAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LIVRIERI VINCENZA | EDDYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALINO GAETANO | SHILAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | SHIRAOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 LAFORGIA GIOVANNI | LEILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DENTICO CHIARA ROMANA | TEXASPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 57.73 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DIANA NUNZIA | CHRISTELLECENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DEGIOVANNI ANGELA | NAUSICAACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | SPLENDENTE JEMCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI LISO GAETANO | STITCHPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARADONNA ANGELANTONIO | OSCARPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMOREO ANNA | ARTUDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARZILIANO GIUSEPPINA | ZEUSJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LACALAPRICE SERAFINA | FIATELLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | PEPEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VILLANI LAURA MARIA | REMIDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BARRACANE MARIA TERESA | BRENDAZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STAJANO CLAUDIA | ALLYMOON YALA DETTA HARLEYINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONTI TERESA | GINEVRACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAVANO FRANCESCA MARIA | ENNYDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMODIO CARLO ALBERTO | SCILLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMOROSO GIUSEPPE | VEGASDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | RECHEL DI SYNAR AT ALLYMOONINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 4.78 LUPRANO LORENZO | CHUCKYOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 STELLA DONATA | TOBIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5008th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 COLANGIONE ANTONIO | SHIRADANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LISCO FRANCESCA | ZARCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DENTAMARO MAURO | NEYTIRIJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 32.07 VITALE ANTONIA | KELLYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PRENCIPE MICHELA | PEDRO DEGLI IAPIGI DETTO ARESJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIRONI ELVIRA | IPERIONE DETTO PAPEROINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONE ROBERTO | AARONCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ORSI LUCA | AGENT OF SHIELD DETTO NEGANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DEL SORDO MELISSA | ABICENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VENOSA RAFFAELE | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SISTO GIANNI | FLYNNA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SPALLUTO ALESSANDRA | ILLINOISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERALE CRISTINA ELENA | BRAVE SWEET GARMCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARI ANTONELLA | DEVILPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 STRINGANO ANTONELLA | PATALÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CICCARESE SILVIA | NINASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTETTI ANTONIO MARIA | BRUCE WAYNEPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANNOTTA SILVIA DOMENICA | LOKI DI PETRADEMONE DETTO LEOINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORESTIERE SONIA | MASHACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MICELI MASCIA | DAD0MANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.17 ROMANO JONE | ALASKAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | THEAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRIERI MAURIZIO | SKINMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARIDDI TIZIANA | ALVININDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCIASCIA MICHELE | LADY MARIANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIBEZZI ANTONELLA | TABATAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIGORIO LUCIA | SOPHIAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | DEPMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANIGRASSO ILARIA ELENA | ARGODANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.81 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4006th PlaceBUONO | 21.5 MANIGRASSO ILARIA ELENA | PENELOPEDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | AGE OF WONDERS ETERNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | KIRAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON HELLO DARKNESSINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 POZZULO VALENTINA | PRUGNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMOROSO GIUSEPPE | VIRGINIADANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CANCELLARA LUIGI | PHENIX DI CASA DEL BEATOCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PINTO STEFANO | PIRATE LA MASCHERA DI FERRO DETTO TITOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LAZZARO AMBRA | RAMBA100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARASCIULO MARIA | JERRY LEEA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FESTA MARCO | ZIZOUJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | KHLOE CRAZY TAIL KLEEIDOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 URSO SILVIO | RIDE THE LIGHTNING IN THE STAR DETTO CHAOS100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORGESE ANTONIO | MAXCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)