CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
GA - GAMES - OZZANO EMILIA BO - 05 MARZO, 2022-03-05
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 52.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 25.0 GHERARDI MONIA | MIRTILLA MALCONTENTA DETTA MAGAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 35.0 BERTOLINI IRMA | SHARKZANZIBAR SHANE TO FOXYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 50.0 ZONI ANTONELLA | ESMERALDA TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DELL ALMAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 49.0 BACCI DENIS | MARY COTTON ANN AKA KALISMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd Place| 41.0 DALLE FABBRICHE DAVIDE | CURRYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 64.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 38.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 31.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th Place| 28.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th Place| 11.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st Place| 35.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st Place| 100.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 78.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd Place| 67.0 GANZ LUCIANO | WALLACEATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 3004th Place| 64.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 3005th Place| 51.0 VIZINTIN CORDIANA | LIZZIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st Place| 61.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st Place| 73.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd Place| 62.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd Place| 55.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5004th Place| 52.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | CHINOOKASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st Place| 83.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 74.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 71.0 CERRI ALICE | MEGADETH TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD LUCCAGILITY DOGTOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th Place| 71.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 24.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 24.0 GHERARDI MONIA | MIRTILLA MALCONTENTA DETTA MAGAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 13.0 BERTOLINI IRMA | SHARKZANZIBAR SHANE TO FOXYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 28.0 ZONI ANTONELLA | ESMERALDA TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DELL ALMAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 27.0 BACCI DENIS | MARY COTTON ANN AKA KALISMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 500 3rd Place| 24.0 DALLE FABBRICHE DAVIDE | CURRYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 5004th Place| 6.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600

GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 29.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 28.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 27.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 15.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 11.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS JUNIOR 6006th Place| 10.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 250

GAMBLERS SENIOR 250 1st Place| 17.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300

GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 49.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 38.0 GANZ LUCIANO | WALLACEATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 300 3rd Place| 27.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 3004th Place| 20.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 3005th Place| 19.0 VIZINTIN CORDIANA | LIZZIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 400

GAMBLERS SENIOR 400 1st Place| 29.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500

GAMBLERS SENIOR 500 1st Place| 31.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 500 2nd Place| 27.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 500 3rd Place| 24.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | CHINOOKASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 5004th Place| 18.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600

GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 58.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 37.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 27.0 CERRI ALICE | MEGADETH TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD LUCCAGILITY DOGTOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
GAMBLERS SENIOR 6004th Place| 27.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 250 1st Place| 28.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | LAMOUTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300 1st Place| 9.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 300 2nd Place| 1.0 GHERARDI MONIA | MIRTILLA MALCONTENTA DETTA MAGAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 400 1st Place| 22.0 BERTOLINI IRMA | SHARKZANZIBAR SHANE TO FOXYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 1st Place| 22.0 BACCI DENIS | MARY COTTON ANN AKA KALISMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 2nd Place| 22.0 ZONI ANTONELLA | ESMERALDA TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DELL ALMAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500 3rd Place| 17.0 DALLE FABBRICHE DAVIDE | CURRYASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 METEORI KIMBERLEY | REVOLUTION DI CASA HESSELINKREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600

SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 1st Place| 36.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 2nd Place| 17.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600 3rd Place| 16.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6004th Place| 9.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 6005th Place| 1.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 250

SNOOKERS SENIOR 250 1st Place| 18.0 MOCALI VALENTINA | JOLIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300

SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 1st Place| 51.0 DE PAOLA DENIS | KAYA LOCAASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 2nd Place| 51.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 300 3rd Place| 44.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 3004th Place| 32.0 VIZINTIN CORDIANA | LIZZIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 3005th Place| 29.0 GANZ LUCIANO | WALLACEATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 400

SNOOKERS SENIOR 400 1st Place| 32.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500

SNOOKERS SENIOR 500 1st Place| 46.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 500 2nd Place| 44.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 500 3rd Place| 28.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | CHINOOKASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 5004th Place| 24.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600

SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 1st Place| 44.0 CERRI ALICE | MEGADETH TO SHARK ZANZIBARASD LUCCAGILITY DOGTOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 2nd Place| 44.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 600 3rd Place| 37.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
SNOOKERS SENIOR 6004th Place| 25.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)