• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
10th WKF Training Camp & Karate1 Youth Cup, 2017-06-26
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceANNA SHCHERBINA  RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceSERENA TEMPESTINI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSLAVICA CRNOVCIC  SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceSARA SOLDANO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceGIULIA SARTORIS ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceMEGAN ROCHETTE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceMATILDE GALASSI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceLOUISE ADLER SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceMILICA NIKOLIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceDENISE WEVER GORDILLO GUATEMALA (GUA)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceČESKO KAJA SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Female11th PlaceMARIA RIBORG VEDØ NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceALESSIO GHINAMI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceSAKU VIRTANEN FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceUROS SUBOTA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceMIRKO PARISI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceARIJAN KOCAN MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceALEKSEY RAKOVSKIY RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceJEYHUN ISMAYILOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceNICHOLAS BIASIOLO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceSZYMON CIESLIK POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceBALINT KERTESZ HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceKAI DE KLERK SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceKENAN NIKOCEVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Male13th PlaceGABRIELE ZARA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlacePOLINA HURENKO MOLDOVA (MDA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceNURIA PAÑOS JAÉN SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceHIKMET AYSE DURU TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceELENA KECKES CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceASIA AGUS ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceLUCREZIA ANGELICA MOLGORA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceALBA REY DE VIÑAS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceZAHRA KADER SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceANGELINA SAMOKISHA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceKATARINA DORDEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg11th PlaceANJA ARANDJELOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceIVANA PEROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceIVANA KAMENOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceLAURA PALINKASOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceSARA SLASSI MOROCCO (MAR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceJULIA MACLEAN CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceVENLA KARTTUNEN FINLAND (FIN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceBELMA BECIROVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceDARIA BARBITSKA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceDARIA SURIKOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceMARIA PRATS FRANCO SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceMEGAN ROCHETTE CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceHANNA DEVIGILI AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg13th PlaceLAURA POTISK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceANNIKA SAELID NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceMILENA JOVANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceSAKURA SAWASHIMA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceSARA KRIVDOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceEMA SELMAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceNORA BENEDICTE HANDELSBY NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceLAURA EL HAMAOUI VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceMERCEDES NEHILOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlacePETRA NUIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceNUŠA ŽERJAV SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceVICTORIIA MESHCHANINTSEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg11th PlaceZOJA ZIMNIKOVALOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg13th PlacePATRICIJA BELEHAR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg13th PlaceASIA IPPOLITO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceAZAMAT MARAT KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlacePAVLE DUJAKOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceFARID AGHAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceNIKITA RESHETNIK BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceCARMINE LUCIANO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceJORDI VALDIVIA MIRANDA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceDRITON HALIMI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceMAXIM KRASNOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceNIKITA ORLOVS LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceHAZEM DAWOUD FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceDENISLAV STOYANOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceNAWAF ALMALKI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceBEKARYS SALAVAT KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceCHRISTIAN MORRA ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceJED THOMPSON ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceMARIO SVINARSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceLUKA KHVEDELIANI GEORGIA (GEO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceQUENTIN DARTOIS  FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceMEIIRBEK BOLAT KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceKJETIL WABER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceJESPER BOENDERGAARD DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceROMAN VISHNIK UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceJÁCHYM TINAVSKÝ CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceABILMANSUR BATYRGALI KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceDANIELE DE VIVO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceKRZYSZTOF SZEWCZYK POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceDANIIL GRETSKII RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceMAURO INGENITO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceMICHELE ACHILUZZI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceDZAN MAHMUTOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceDAVUD RAMADANOVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceSRĐAN ŠODIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceROKO MIHALINEC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceZAN KERSIC AHLIN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceSTANISLAV KHRAMOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg13th PlaceUROS POPOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceUGO HEIM FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceMATTEO FIORE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceHENRIK RYDSTRM NORWAY (NOR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceLEON TOMLJANOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceVALERIO MARCHESE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceHARIS MURADBASIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceHAMZA TURULJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceSANAD SUFYANI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceJUAN SALSENCH MARTINEZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceNIKOLA IVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg11th PlaceFRAN PRPIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceUGUR BURAK OZGUNDUZ TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceKEISEI SAKIYAMA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceMASATO SONODA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceCHRISTOPHER MC CARTHY CREAN IRELAND (IRL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceMICHAŁ BANKOWSKI POLAND (POL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceMATEO GIRALDO COLOMBIA (COL)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceHASAN ARSLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceBRADEN IVEY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceNICCOLÒ MARIOTTI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceMATTEO CECCHI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg11th PlaceMELOS GASHI KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg11th PlaceROBERTO PETROV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceNOEMI NICOSANTI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceMARTA GARCIA LOZANO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlacePOLINA KOTLYAROVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceCAROLINA AMATO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceALEKSANDRA JANKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceKIRIANA KAMCHESKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceSIMONA PISTOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female7th PlacePATRICIA BAHLEDOVA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceVALERIA CHAIKA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceANGELA ARENA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceKATELYN ENTWISTLE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Female11th PlaceHOLLY WIGG NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceSTEFAN SUVAJCEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceLUKA CEROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceENRIKO DUSKA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceMESFER ALASMARI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceGIULIO SEMBINELLI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceCRISTIAN SERRA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceLUCA MATEO IMPAGNATIELLO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceBELIAEV DENIS RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceJAN HARTL SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceGERGO SZILAGYI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Male11th PlaceIBRAHIM ALQURASHI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceRINKA TAHATA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceFIDAN TEYMUROVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceFEDERICA SCHICCHI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceDENISA ANDREEA STANCIU ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceMELISSA CHAN CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceCAMILLA CAVO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceALANNAH SCHRAMM AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceCHLOE LYDON ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceCHLOE VEILLEUX CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceDAMLA OCAK TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceSILVIA HIRT SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceVERONICA BRUNORI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceJELENA PEHAR CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceMATILDE CONFENTE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceNICOLE MURABITO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceVARVARA SHEBANOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceGIULIA CORNOLO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceMONIKA KROŠLÁKOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceEKATERINA SOROKINA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceMIRUNA MIHAELA MALAUTA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceKIMBERLY NELTING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceLEA VUKOJA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceMARTA OSSIPOVA ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceSYRIA MANCINELLI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceЮЛИЯ ГАРИФУЛЛИНА RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceKSENIJA RAJOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceGEORGINA LAWSON ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceGIULIA ANGELUCCI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceKATRINA DORONINA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg11th PlaceLOGANATHAN INDUVATNA INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg11th PlaceVIKTÓRIA LALIOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceLUCIJA LESJAK CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceILMA RAHMANOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceLORA ZILLER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceSOFYA BERULTSEVA KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlacePAMELA BODEI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceMELISSA BRATIC CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceSARAH DIAZ DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceMIZUKI KITAZAWA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceVASILISA BUJIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceSOFIE DE VOS BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceSASKIA ADAMOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceKITI SMILJAN SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceALEJANDRO ORTIZ FERNANDEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceMUSEYIB MAMMADOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceMASAKI YAMAOKA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceNIKITA TREGUBOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceMUHAMMET EMIN GUNTEKIN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceFEHÉR PÉTER HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceADI ASHKENAZI ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceOSMAN GHOOR SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceDMYTRO SPICHKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceARTEM BISTROV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceFAHIK VESELI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceMILOSZ SABIECKI POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceMIKHAIL POIMTSEV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceVIKTOR STEFANYUK MUSIENKO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceАЙНУР ГАЛЕЕВ RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceBRAHIM EL BEQQAL FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceIVAN POPOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceJODY WILLIAMS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceUROS PETROVACKI SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceVALENTIN LEIßNER GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceLORENZO MEREU ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceRITIK SAINI INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceROSARIO RUGGIERO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceMOHAMMED ALMALKI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceKOTARO NAKAMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceEREN AKKURT TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceYASSINE SEKOURI MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceDAVID PODSKLAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceMILAN SMILJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceMICHEL-JUSTIN BOLDT GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceGEORGII LAZAREV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceIVAN MERENKOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceCARLOS JOSE CHACON GUATEMALA (GUA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceULADZISLAU ZAKHARAU BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg13th PlaceMIKI ZIVKOV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceIVAN KORABAU BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceMESHARI ALZUABI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceENES BULUT TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceADI GYURIK SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceTIMOTEJ BURLAK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceIGORS LESNIKOVS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceJONATHAN PAULUSSEN BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceBOTOND KAPDEBO HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceMICHAL HENRICH GAZO SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceALDIN MIĆIVODA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceSCHEAN MARAIS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceVALERII KOSENKOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceOMAR ALAZMI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceTOMAS KOSA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceKEVIN WAGNER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceNURTILES TYNYSBEK KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceIGOR VRBAN CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceVADIM RUCHKO RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceBRANDON CARR ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceMAXYM-OLIVIER RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceALESSANDRO FORINO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceALEN KOTARAC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceCHRISTIAN FRANZESE ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceVALENTINA TASSIN ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceREBECCA CICHROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceSILVIA SASSANO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceAMY LUKE SCOTLAND (SCO)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceDRAGANA NEGOVANOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceSANHAVIYA SOOKRAJ SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceCLAIRE LOGAN SCOTLAND (SCO)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceFRANCINE WABER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceDOROTA BANASZCZYK POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceREBECCA CRAIG SCOTLAND (SCO)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceAGNESE BERARDINO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceULIANA VOLODINA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceCAROLINE ALBERG DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceDARBYANH HEENAN CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceVICTORIA ROSEVA BULGARIA (BUL)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceANNA BOIKO RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceAMY BONGETTI AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceMARINA BARAC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceLOLA BARRACATO BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceSARA BROGNERI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceMARÍA ESPINOSA SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceANNA-JOHANNA NILSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceNINA RADJENOVIC SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceLUCIJA SIPURA CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceAMILA GOJAK AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg9th PlaceGIULIA TAGLIAVENTI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceIMAN HASSOUNI FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceALEXANDRA ZABORNIAK CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceANASTASIIA PEREUDA UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceDIELZA ULLURI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceKSENIYA MALUTA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceTATIANA TAPAJCIKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceJELENA KALAJDJIC AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceLAURA REHAK CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg9th PlaceNINA VORDERLEITNER AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceCLIO FERRACUTI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceCAMELIE BOISVENUE CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceKINGA HARAST POLAND (POL)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceKAJA BUDIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceTEUARANGI TANA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceLINDA STASI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceOLEG MELEKHIN BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceABDULAZIZ ALALYANI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceSAUD ALBASHER SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceDANILO GRECO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceALEH KURAEDAU BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceBLAZ HRIBOVSEK SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlacePETR RICHTER CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceSAMUELE MARCHESE ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceKIRILL SOLOPOV RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceMARIO HODZIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceFEDOR LYCHAGIN RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDR GUTNIK RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceJESS ROSIELLO BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceKEVIN KABASHI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceCHRISTIAN WEVER GORDILLO GUATEMALA (GUA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceDANIEL CHO JOHNSEN NORWAY (NOR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceBORAN BERAK CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceDAVIDE PIZZO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlacePETAR ZABORSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceLORENZO PIETROMARCHI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceNIKLAS WEIMER SWEDEN (SWE)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceMENSUR DJOZIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceKAMIL SALAEV RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceALEKSANDER KOLOMIITSEV RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlacePAVEL ARTAMONOV ESTONIA (EST)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceNICHOLAS PATRICK RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceMARC SALICRU MONTER SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceIVAN LULIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceBRIAN TIMMERMANS NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceALDIN MAHMUTOVIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceSTEFAN JOKSIMOVIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceVUK POPOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceBESLAN MIZOV RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceMATHAIOS STYLIANOU CYPRUS (CYP)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceGIUSEPPE TESORO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceALEXANDRE ST-ARNEAULT CANADA (CAN)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceALEKSEY RODIONOV RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceRUSTEM FATYKHOV RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceTAREG HAMEDI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceMAKSIM SACHKOV RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceALIAKSEI VODCHYTS BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceKARLO RAGUZ CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceTANEL PAABO ESTONIA (EST)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceSEBASTIAN BRAJIC SWEDEN (SWE)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceLUCA COSTA BELGIUM (BEL)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceFILIP BARAC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceMACIEJ GEBKA POLAND (POL)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceTERRYANA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceEMA BRAZDOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceLAURA STERCK HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceMARIJANA DIMOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceKRISTIN WIENINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceLISA PIVI ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceILARIA PAOLETTI ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceMISELA DIMOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceALIAKSANDRA FURSAVA BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceANDREA NEKOOFAR ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceSAMUEL STEA ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceANTONIO ALAMO SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceDANIELE PETRILLO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceFRANCO SACRISTANI ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceJULIAN ENRIK SMOLIGA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceTAMAS FORGACS HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceLUKAS BUCHINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceAMR FAHMY CANADA (CAN)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceNICHOLAS PATRICK RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
Under 21 Kata Male11th PlaceJORDAN SZAFRANEK SCOTLAND (SCO)