WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2017, 2017-03-31
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
SANCHEZ JAIME
SANDRA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
2
PUTRI APRILIA
KRISDA
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kata
3
D ONOFRIO
TERRYANA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
3
BAGHERY BAZARDEH
NEGIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
5
KUSMUS
RABIA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
5
RODRÍGUEZ NIETO
PAULA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
7
MORATA MARTOS
MARGARITA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
7
NGUYEN
THI HANG
VIETNAM (VIE)
Female Kata
9
TUNG
YEE YIN
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
9
LAU
MO SHEUNG GRACE
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
11
KUZNETSOVA
EKATERINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
11
WAGLUND
LINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
MORALES OZUNA
GEMA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
RUMIANTCEVA
ANASTASIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
BALCIAROVA
DOROTA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
KARLSSON
MIA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
BOZAN
DILARA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
MARK
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
BATTAGLIA
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
THOR
CHEE YEE
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kata
AL-KURDI
QAMAR
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kata
WIENINGER
KRISTIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
SITTHIWONG
PRAIFAH
THAILAND (THA)
Female Kata
PETROVIC
MIHAELA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
BIN HUMAID
HUDA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Female Kata
CHANG
SIN YI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kata
LEE
CELINE XIN YI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kata
BAHLEDOVA
PATRICIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
OVECKOVA
ALZBETA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
BECHANE
IRENE
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
Female Kata
ESSA
SHAHIDA
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Female Kata
KAO
HSIANG-LIN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kata
SALAKEDJI
RAYANE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kata
ORA
SISILIA AGUSTIANI
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kata
PEZZETTI
MICHELA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES
HANA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kata
BOTTARO
VIVIANA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
DE LA PAZ
CAROL
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kata
JUKIC
NIKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
LONGOVA
KATARINA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
SOFUOGLU
GIZEM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
KIUK
VLATKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
NGUYEN
THI PHUONG
VIETNAM (VIE)
Female Kata
AMBANI
SYLVIE VIVIANE
CAMEROON (CMR)
Female Kata
STERCK
LAURA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
EL BAKRY
RAWAN
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Female Kata
ZOTOVA
MARIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
FURSAVA
MARYIA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
TULIAKOVA
DARIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
HUANG
TITANIA
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Female Kata
ABDOU
FARAH
OMAN (OMA)
Female Kata
ALZAROUNI
SARAH
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Female Kata
SOU
SOI LAM
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Female Kata
EKANI EKANI
ALEXANDRA VERICA
CAMEROON (CMR)
Female Kata
ZOLOTAROVA
VALENTYNA
JAMAICA (JAM)
Female Kata
TROITSKAYA
IRINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
VANUSANIKOVA
JANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
HETANANG
LAME
BOTSWANA (BOT)
Female Kata
KOTLYAROVA
POLINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
NGO HIOL HIOL
JACQUELINE ORNELA
CAMEROON (CMR)
Female Kata
JASSIM
SALAMA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Female Kata
SOER
DIDI
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
YERMAKOVA
SVIATLANA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
ENTWISTLE
KATELYN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
PLANK
BETTINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU
SERAP
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
BAS
SEVIL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
MILIVOJCEVIC
JELENA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
KU
TSUI-PING
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
SUKATENDEL
SRUNITA SARI
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
DOUSTI
NASRIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
TRAN THI
KHANH VI
VIETNAM (VIE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
BUGUR
DUYGU
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
KUIJPER
YAMAIKA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
11
SHEVA
MAYA
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CHANDRAN
SHAMALARANI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SEGARAN
SHREE SHARMINI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ASADULINA
DALIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
STEPANOVA
ELENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BAHMANYAR
SARA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KHUPOVETS
YEKATERINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SHIRVANI
SAHAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SÁNCHEZ
ROCÍO
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ZHANGBYRBAY
MOLDIR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TARAZPOUR
ZAHAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DAMOLIDEO
ANNA MARIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
AKKURT KÜÇÜKOĞLU
SELVANUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
AMBANI
SYLVIE VIVIANE
CAMEROON (CMR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CRHONKOVA
ADRIANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GAWANDE
SAMRATHA RAGHUNATH
INDIA (IND)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GU
SHIAU-SHUANG
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MARTINE
NABEKE ZALLANG
CAMEROON (CMR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TSANG
YEE TING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KRYVA
KATERYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ALAJMI
HAWRAA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CICHROVA
REBECCA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GRABSKA
DARIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LI
RANRAN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BERULEC
MONIKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KARAJI
SAHAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KOVACIKOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CHEE
LYDIA QIAN TING
SINGAPORE (SGP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ALDAAJEH
ROZAN
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
AMBANI
SYLVIE VIVIANE
CAMEROON (CMR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GHASEMI
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HETANANG
LAME
BOTSWANA (BOT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
POP
ALEXANDRA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
YADAV
DIVYA
INDIA (IND)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KOULINKOVITCH
MARIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
CHALAKI
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
ALEKHINA
VALERIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
LAAVERI
SABINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
WEN
TZU-YUN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
DEMIS
TUGCE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
BARZEGARVASKASI
ZOHREH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
NURIDINOVA
OZODA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
AGUNG SANISTYARANI
COK ISTRI
INDONESIA (INA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
UYGUR
UMAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
NURDINOVA
BIGAIM
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
11
WONG
SOK I
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VOJTIKEVICOVA
JANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KAO
HSIANG-LIN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SERIKOVA
ASSEL
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BOIKO
ANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HAJIAN
ZAHRA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MESSERSCHMIDT
JANA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BUGUR
GIZEM
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KADZOVA
NIKA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KUMIZAKI
VALERIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LUCIC
SUZANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BORISOVA
VALERIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HALODOVA
VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SEMANIKOVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TERLIUGA
ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BANASZCZYK
DOROTA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MUKHTAR
ARUZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HSU
WEI-NING
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SCHAERER
MAYA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZAKHAROVA
SABINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SZPONDER
NATALIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALBASHAAIREH
MAJEDAH
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TOSUN
BUSRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MA
MAN SUM
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HASANI
ALESSANDRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DARCHIASHVILI
DIANA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SANTILLO
SOPHIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DING
JIAMEI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
JEFRY KRISHNAN
SYAKILLA SALNI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
NANA NOUKELLA
LEA CLAIRE
CAMEROON (CMR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KHAKSAR
TARAVAT
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RICCARDI
FEDERICA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZOLOTAROVA
VALENTYNA
JAMAICA (JAM)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LI
JIAO
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DILNOZA
BAKIROVA
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
Female Kumite -61 kg
1
SEROGINA
ANITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
2
SUCHANKOVA
INGRIDA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
YIN
XIAOYAN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
THI NGOAN
NGUYEN
VIETNAM (VIE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
PASQUA
LAURA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
YAKAN
TUBA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
PREKOVIC
JOVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
LENARD
ANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
HILL
ASHLEY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
KANDEMIR
ZEHRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KORNFELD
NOEMIE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GRANDE
ALEXANDRA
PERU (PER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
FACTOS
JACQUELIN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WAURICK
ANNA-MARIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LALLO
VIOLA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALSTADSAETHER
BETTINA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GATAULLINA
NAILYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
UTELBAYEVA
MADINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -61 kg
EKANI EKANI
ALEXANDRA VERICA
CAMEROON (CMR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
TURMANIDZE
TAMARI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MOOCHANI
FAKHRISADAT
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DE VOS
NELE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KHODABANDEHLOO
ZAHRA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ELASWAD
MARIAM
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VEITHOVA
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KUKLOVA
HANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SPERNER
SILVIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MAHDINIA
MADIYEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALNAIMI
ASEEL
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CHEMOVA
KRISTINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ORBON
JOANE
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KESTEN
FARIDA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -61 kg
FURUMOTO-DESHAIES
HANA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ROSINE JOEL BONGUEN
TCHUAKO EPSE
CAMEROON (CMR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
AHN
TAEEUN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CATLAK
LUCIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GUL
NAZ
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DOUSTI
DELARAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KOCHIEVA
ALANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PRASAD
BHARATHI INDRAJEET
INDIA (IND)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SHAGHI GAVDAREH
BANAFSHEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MIGGOU
ANNA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
TOITONOVA
KYMBAT
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HAAG
ALEXANDRA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SNEL
LYNN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
Female Kumite -68 kg
1
ZARETSKA
IRYNA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
2
QUIRICI
ELENA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
PANETSIDOU
VASILIKI
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
RASMUSSON
LISA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
KARWACINSKI
KATE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
ESMAEILI
MAHTAB
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
TANG
LINGLING
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
KNEER
JOHANNA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
BUCHINGER
ALISA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
DEBATTY
LUANA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
COBAN
MERVE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KAVYANICHERATI
MOBINA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MALIUTA
KSENIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SEMANIKOVA
VERONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
NAJAFI GHAGHELESTANI
BEHNOOSH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SOMEYA
KAYO
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SHIN
SU JUNG
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BURUCU
HAFSA SEYDA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CHAO
JOU
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KULSOOM
KULSOOM
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
DJEMILEVA
ELVIRA
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VASOVIC
ANDRIJANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
FROLOVA
VIKTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BECHANE
IRENE
MOZAMBIQUE (MOZ)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CAVAR
IVONA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -68 kg
REHAK
LAURA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KOPUNOVA
MIROSLAVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
TRAISH
HALA
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
NGO HIOL HIOL
JACQUELINE ORNELA
CAMEROON (CMR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
FRID
LINNEA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ANARBAY
AIZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -68 kg
JABBARI
ZEINAB
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
LANGOSOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SHAFIGHI
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
NGO BOUMAL
DORCAS GRACE PATIENCE
CAMEROON (CMR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GUIDONE
DAFNE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
Female Kumite 68+ kg
1
UEKUSA
AYUMI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
2
STUBLEVA
ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
WASOWICZ
MAYA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
OUCHENE
RAMONA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
ZAYTSEVA
IVANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
OGANDOA NSIOMA
STELLA
CAMEROON (CMR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
PEREIRA CARION
PAULA CRISTINA
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
KOVALEVA
VERA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
AGHAEI
MOHADASEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
FETIAN
AYAT
JORDAN (JOR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
TATAROVÁ
DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HOCAOGLU AKYOL
MELTEM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MRAZOVIC
MIHAELA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
LIM
MEESEONG
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CHAIKUZOVA
GAUKHAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
FERRACUTI
CLIO
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GAO
MENGMENG
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CREEMERS
INGRID
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
DOSTALOVA
HANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
SYEDA
FALAK
INDIA (IND)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
VITELLI
GRETA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ANDERSEN
LOTTE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BARZEGARVASKASI
ZAHRA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ZYABKINA
TATIANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
NARGIS
NARGIS
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ANTUNOVIC
HANA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KUBALOVA
ZUZANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CELAN BUJAS
ANAMARIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ESTE
ALESSIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STEPASHKO
ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ANGAMA MENDO
BLANDINE GHISLAINE
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA
DAMIAN HUGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
2
SOFUOGLU
ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
3
SHAHRJERDI
ABOLFAZL
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
3
BUSATO
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
5
KSENOFONTOV
MAKSIM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
5
CHENG
TSZ MAN CHRIS
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
7
HOE
THOMSON
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kata
7
FABIAN
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
9
KARWACINSKI
CHRISTOPHER
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
9
CHIEN
YU-TING
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kata
11
BAKWADI
OFENTSE
BOTSWANA (BOT)
Male Kata
11
ROSHANI
ROOZBEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
ALMOSAWI
SAYED MOHAMMED
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
SHAHCHERAGHI
SEYED DAVOOD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
ALMOSAWI
SAYED SALMAN
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
CAEIROS
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
MU
SHIKE
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kata
RZAEV
MEHMAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
WANG
YI-TA
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kata
SALAZAR JOVER
FRANCISCO JOSE
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
GUTA
ADRIAN RAZVAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kata
TRUONG
KHAI
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
ARAMIDEH
AMIRHOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
NAGY
BOTOND
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
DIAZ
ANTONIO
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kata
YAKAN
MEHMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
ILGEZDI
GOKAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
OH THENG WEI
IVAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kata
ROUSHANIOSKOUEI
ARMIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
YU
HO CHEUNG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
LAU
CHI MING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
ISRAR UL HAQ
ISRAR UL HAQ
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kata
CARBONELL LOPEZ
JOSE MANUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
SAJEDI FAR
SOHEIL
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
STOLAR
TOMISLAV
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
KOCH
SZABOLCS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
ALAWADHI
AMIN
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kata
KUOK
KIN HANG
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Male Kata
ENKAMP
JESSE
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
AL-RAISI
ALI
OMAN (OMA)
Male Kata
SELMAN
FATIH SADULLAH
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
RÖSCH
MAURICE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
DELIKHOUN
MILAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
ALASMARI
MESFER
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kata
HEYDAROV
ROMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata
MOHAMMAD KHANLOO
FARZAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
BELOUSOV
DENIS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
ALAMO
ANTONIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
DURAN
KUTLUHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
TABI
LAURENT
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kata
HUSSAIN
SYED SHAH NOOR
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kata
TODOROVIC
DJORDJE
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
ALBADRI
RAKAN
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kata
NEKOOFAR
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
BURSHID
NASER
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
PAGOT
ALEXANDER
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
ABDO
ABDULLAH
OMAN (OMA)
Male Kata
AL DABASI
SAQR
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kata
LIM
CHEE WEI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kata
MOHAMMED
HESHAM
YEMEN (YEM)
Male Kata
ERMENC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
FAIRHEAD
CHARLIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
SKOVORODNIKOV
EMIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
BANERJEE
ARKA
INDIA (IND)
Male Kata
YESSENOV
ALIBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kata
GUPTA
ANIKET
INDIA (IND)
Male Kata
ALABBAR ALFALASI
KHALIFA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kata
TAHA
SHAHEEN
IRAQ (IRQ)
Male Kata
BOEMO
RAMASIMONG
BOTSWANA (BOT)
Male Kata
OWESI
HAMZEH
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kata
IODICE
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
TOMICZEK
MATEUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
AL ACHRAM
MOHAMMED YAZEN
SYRIAN ARAB REP. (SYR)
Male Kata
LEUNG
SHING HO
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
ALQATTAN
MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
MOBARK
MANSOR
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kata
PETRONI
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SIMOVIC
DRAGUTIN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
CHESI
JONATHAN
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
GALLO
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
KIM
VALENTIN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
KUMAR
RAHUL
INDIA (IND)
Male Kata
ZOTOV
MIKHAIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
DURHAM
MITCHELL
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kata
SEKKOUR
SALAH EDDINE 1
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kata
TADAYON
AMIRBAHADOR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
TODOROVIC
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
ALDIQS
ABDALLAH
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kata
LEONG
EMMANUEL
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kata
BLOCKLEY
NATHAN
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kata
MACZKA
BARTOSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
PARK
HEEJUN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kata
ABOYA BAYA
PIERRE CLERY
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kata
ESLAMI
SAHAND
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
AROS RAMIREZ
LUIS
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kata
RAHUL
RAHUL
INDIA (IND)
Male Kata
CHOW
CHAM HO
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
GALAN LOPEZ
SERGIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
SMOLIGA
JULIÁN ENRIK
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
SAYMATOV
SADRIDDIN
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
KAYA
AYKUT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
MEHDIZADEH
AMIR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
SAMDAN
ERAY
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
PLAKHUTIN
EVGENY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
TKEBUCHAVA
DAVID
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
PISINO
NOAH TONY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
CRESCENZO
ANGELO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
EFIMENKO
STEPAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
KRAIK
ABDALLAH
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
BARKELIND
DANIEL
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
JAHAR
SAMER ABDULWAHAB
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
13
MAHDAVI HEZAVEH
BEHNAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ANTIC
MARKO
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHYMYRBEKOV
DAULET
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KALNINS
KALVIS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ASSADILOV
DARKHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AHMAD
MOHAMMAD FAHED
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PINTO
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SAFDARIANKOROYEH
ALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SPITSIN
SERGEY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AKTAUOV
ANDREY
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KONDIC
LUKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DASOUL
MICHAEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GABRIEL
TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ADHAMI
MEYSAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LEE
JIHWAN
REPUBLIC OF KOREA (KOR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RUKAVINA
MARKO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AKPANBET
NURZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NG
TOU LAM
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALHARBI
ABDULLAH
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHEN
PO YEN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALMUTAIRI
SOLTAAN
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AL MALKI
EMAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SOKOLOV
ALEXEY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LEE
CHUN HO
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KAVOUSI GHAFI
MOSTAFA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GHASEMI LASKOUKALAYEH
MOHAMMAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SELVARAJOO
SENTHILKUMARAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
YARI ILZOULEH
MIAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KASHIF
MUHAMMAD
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MOHAMMED
HESHAM
YEMEN (YEM)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ROHNER
LUCA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NGA CLEMENT
MESSI ARNOLD
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BAHAZ
AISSAM
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GUPTA
ANIKET
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TERRY T K
JEROME WEIYANG
SINGAPORE (SGP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALMADHFARI
ALI AHMED
YEMEN (YEM)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PENG
PIN-CHIEH
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHEUNG
KWAN LOK
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SELVAM
PREM KUMAR
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DJIBO GOUROUSSI
ISSOUFOU
NIGER (NIG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HUANG
CHUN-HSIEN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VASTOLA
ANTONIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FERARMA
ABDELNOUR
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SOLANKI
VIKAS
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
IMRICH
DOMINIK
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ABDULLA
JASSIM
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KIRALY
PAL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AN
BOXIANG
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NURBOLDYULY
NURBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GONZÁLEZ ORTEGA
JESÚS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SETSHEGO
OMOGOLO THABANG
BOTSWANA (BOT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HASSANNIAIDEILAMI
MAJID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
EL ATTAR
YASSINE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
IBRAHIM
IBRAHIM
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ZHONG
CHENG-WEI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
JAMES
MICHAEL RAJ
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ARROSYIID
RIFKY ARDIANSYAH
INDONESIA (INA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ROUSTA
MOSTAFA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MORADI
HOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALBASHER
SAUD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NGUYEN
TIEN LUC
VIETNAM (VIE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
STOREY
BEN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HASSANIPOUR SEFATAZGOMI
VAHID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
THONG
DARYL
SINGAPORE (SGP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALPYSBAY
KAISAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SINGH
MOHIT
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HUSSAIN
SYED SHAH NOOR
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
Male Kumite -67 kg
1
ALIPOOR
SAEID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
2
XENOS
DIONYSIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
YILMAZ
MUHAMMET ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
ALOTAIBI
BADER
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
ALZAHRANI
SULTAN
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
NDOUGSA ATSA
CHRISTIAN FABRICE
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
GUTNIK
ALEXANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
POKORNY
STEFAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
SELLOUM
MOHAMED EL-AMINE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
SOHRABI BAYAT
AMIRHOSSEIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
NEVES
JORDAN
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
UYGUR
BURAK
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
13
NAWWAR
AHMED
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
13
KADYRKHANOV
SAMAT
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ENAYATIKAFSHGARKOLAEI
REZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DERAFSHIPOUR
HAMOON
WKF (WKF)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALKHATHAMI
FAHAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FIGUEIRA
VINICIUS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MURATOV
ASSYLBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SALAEV
KAMIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GOLABI
ALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DOBROTKA
RICHARD
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TKEBUCHAVA
IRAKLI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AHMADIKARYANI
SAEID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VAN MOERKERK
DYLAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MAMEDOV
OSMAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DE VIVO
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MURTAZALIEV
MAGOMEDRASUL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AVAKIAN
ROBERT
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TAMAS
FERDINAND
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PAN
PO-SHEN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
D ONOFRIO
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LYCHEV
MAKSIM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BOEMO
RAMASIMONG
BOTSWANA (BOT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MEMAR HASAN ABADI
MOHAMAD JAVAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PINZAS
JULIAN
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LAU
CHI HANG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
URBAN
PATRICK
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALNAJJAR
BASHAR
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BISHEN
BALGABAY
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
YAROTSKIY
ANDREY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BUTAR BUTAR
MARULI
INDONESIA (INA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BATALOV
SERGEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SAGANDYKOV
RINAT
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PAPRUHA
VALERII
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BEXULTAN
MUSSA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CHENG
FEI
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GHAZI
MOHAMMAD
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
YARI
AMIR BAHADOR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MILANI
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HASHIM
MOHAMMED
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KEMALOGLU
OMER
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PODIYAN
RAMANUJAN
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAHNAMAYBAHAMBARI
DADYAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ABOOBACKER
HARISH
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BERAK
BORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SAYYED ABDUL
REHMAN
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SIMAEI
PEYMAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KAVANAGH
RORY
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AMIRALI
DIDAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PYLYPIUK
YEVHENII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AHMED
NASEER
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
OGENE
IFEANYI
NIGERIA (NGR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BENEDETTI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
D AGUI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FAYYAZ
SAWEEL
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
WEVER
CHRISTIAN
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SHAIF
ADNAN
YEMEN (YEM)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DAULETKHAN
DAULET
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SOLOPOV
KIRILL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MOTA LEIVA
ALBERTO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PATARIDZE
DAVIT
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NAVARRO
GONZALO
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AL REFAI
MOHAMMAD
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
STIMAC
STJEPAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KUHN
DAVID
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
SCOTT
THOMAS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
BUSA
LUIGI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
ELTEMUR
ERMAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
HORUNA
STANISLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
YAGCI
SERKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
VASILOV
VITALY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
TOLEYEV
MEIRAMBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
WINTERS
ROBIN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
KRAYNYK
VIACHESLAV
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
HUANG
CHEN-WEI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
ENGMAN
WILLIAM
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
HAAG
JIMMY
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LIESKOVSKY
MATUS
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ABOYA BAYA
PIERRE CLERY
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OZ
MURAT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HARSPATAKI
KAROLY GABOR
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SAFI SAMGHABADI
HADI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GHULAM ABBAS
SAADI
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALKHALIFAH
MAJED
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BABAN
KEYVAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AINAZAROV
YERMEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
UYGUR
SABIR AHMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARTINA
MICHELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RAGHONATHAN
SHARMENDRAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NURMAGOMEDOV
ALI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ANTONYAN
ARUTYUN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FAROKHI
SAEID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SHCHERBAN
ALEKSANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YESMAKHANBET
RUSLAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MA
ZEYUN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MELDEKHANOV
ALDIYAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALSHAIKHI
KHALID
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JUAIDI
MAZIN
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KOLOMIITSEV
ALEKSANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RZABOLOV
ISSA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PETKOV
STEFAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
COULSON
CHARLIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HASSAN BEIGI
EBRAHIM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KHOSHKALAM SOLEYMANDARABI
SEYED REZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALTURKISTANI
RAEF
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RETTENBACHER
ROBIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SAHIN
MURAT
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALEKKOS LEKKOS
IOANNIS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PITTELOUD
SÉRAPHIN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GROTH
KHAYA ERIC
BOTSWANA (BOT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEE
CHUNG FAI
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
COLUNGA
CESAR
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HSU
WEI-CHUN
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KHAMIS
MOHAMMED
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AL NOUMAS
WALEED
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OTABOLAEV
DASTONBEK
UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALDWEIK
HATEM
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PING
AUDRIC WEI XIANG
SINGAPORE (SGP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BENKHADRA
AIMAN
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SHAFAEI HERABAD
MOURTEZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YELDASHOV
NURNIYAZ
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HADDER
AYOUB
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TABI
LAURENT
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LORIIA
GURAM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARTINAC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RERICHA
MAREK
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OLAZARRI
SEBASTIAN
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AL KINDI
MOHAMMED
OMAN (OMA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YAHIRO
TSUNEARI
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALJASSIM
OMAR
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRKIC
VESELKO
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SZALAY
DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RETTENBACHER
LUCA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GARIBOVIC
ENES
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
Male Kumite -84 kg
1
KVESIC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
2
GRANOVESOV
ILYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
TZANOS
GEORGIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
ISAKAU
ANTON
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
AKTAS
UGUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
MAMAYEV
AYKHAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
ZIVKOVIC
ZVONIMIR
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
ARAGA
RYUTARO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
CHOBOTAR
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
WARDA
KAMIL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
TONG TONG
DAVID ERNESTE
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
POGNON
KEVYN
NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
13
TAMASI
ANDREI
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
13
YIP
YICK HONG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DENISENKO
DENIS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MUHOVIC
MERIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DREXEL
NICO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HEYDARI
EHSAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FADAKAR
ALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
POORSHAB
ZABIOLLAH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MAJEED
SHVAN OTHMAN
IRAQ (IRQ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DURHAM
MITCHELL
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ABASOV
GIANZHALI
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SADIK
SADIK
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BOLAT
MEHMET
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ANDEGUE MBIA
INNOCENT YVES
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KAMWA NOUNAMO
GEORGES FRANCK OLIVIER
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
NANTUMI
IBRAHIM
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BLOCKLEY
NATHAN
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CHIKHMAREV
IGOR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GILANPOOR
MOHAMMADREZA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AMARGOS
MIGUEL
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ABDOLMALEKI
NAVID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SAJAN
MAHMOUD
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GUGLEVATYY
DMITRY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WU
CHUN-WEI
CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MAESTRI
NELLO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALAMI
FAICAL
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
NDJENKAL
THOMAS
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SHADID
AHMAD
JORDAN (JOR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALKARBI
SALEM
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
YULDASHEV
DANIYAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
IORGA
VLAD
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MIJALKOVIC
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
RELLA
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MRVICIC
ANTE
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ŠESTAKOV
ALEKSANDAR
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALHAKAMI
ABDULAZIZ
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PINNA
CHRISTOPHE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
RAGUŽ
KARLO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DJIBRIL
HAMIDOU
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
URBANEC
PETR
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GUNDUZ
GOKHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
INGEMANSSON
LUDWIG
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MEGRABYAN
ARSEN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ELAWWAM
ABDELRAHMAN
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GHARARIZADEH MAHANI
MAHDI
REFUGEE KARATE TEAM (RKT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KALININ
ALEXANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BERTA
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KUBICKA
PETR
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALBATRANI
SAID
OMAN (OMA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PEREZ
AGUSTIN
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BUDAY
DOMINIK
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SHRESTHA
BIPLAV LAL
NEPAL (NEP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AL AJMI
HADI
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
IGNATYEV
SERGEY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GELSOMINO
FABRIZIO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOHAMMADI
MOHMMADREZA
OMAN (OMA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MUHAMMAD
BAZ
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KERIMOV
DZHOSHGUN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOREIRA
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
Male Kumite 84+ kg
1
GANJZADEH
SAJAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
2
ARKANIA
GOGITA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
KVESIC
ANDJELO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
YAMANOGLU
ALPARSLAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
SUHENDAR
ADITYA PRATAMA
INDONESIA (INA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
MARINO
SIMONE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
ANTOKHII
VASILII
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
BRAJIC
SEBASTIAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
REZAEI
AMIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
ASHOURI GARMJANI
MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
11
BABOS
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
11
JEWELL
BRANDON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SACHKOV
MAKSIM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KHADEM FEIZ
MASOUD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HAMEDI
TAREG
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HEYDARI
SAMAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KHOSROBEIGI
MOHSEN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SHADYKANOV
ADILET
KYRGYZSTAN (KGZ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARAB
HADI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NONAGNI BAYOMOG
ETIENNE MARTIAL
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
UKMATOV
DIMASH
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GHAHERI
MOHAMADMAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
REPIN
NIKOLAY
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SAMARINOV
ARTEM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SINGH
GURVINDER
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARMANELLI
NICO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TONG TNJOUEN
DAVID MICHAEL
CAMEROON (CMR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MOSS
MORGAN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GUILLEM
KENNY
NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KARDALI
MUSTAFA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PSHENITSYN
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
AL GHAFRI
SAQUR
OMAN (OMA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KLEPIC
IVAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SHARMA
DAYANAND
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ATAMOV
SHAHIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HERMANN
TOMAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
S R ABDULLAH
RASHIED
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JEKNIC
VELIMIR
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KAPTAN
RIDVAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
OBOGO
OHIEMI OCHOLI
NIGERIA (NGR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GRINEVICH
ANDREI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LOU
WAI KIT
MACAU, CHINA (MAC)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HEIDARIAN
POURIA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SINGH SHRESTHA
LOK MAN
NEPAL (NEP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JARADAT
MAZIN
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JOMOH PACHA
NOBIN
INDIA (IND)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GRILLI
DEAN
BELGIUM (BEL)