• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
World Junior, Cadet and U21 Championships 2015, 2015-11-12
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceKEITO TANO JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceCAROLINA AMATO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceASMAA MAHMOUD EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlacePATRICIA BAHLEDOVA AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceANDREA ARMADA RUIZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceAYA NASSIRI MOROCCO (MAR)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceJOVANA SIMIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceTHI PHUONG NGUYEN VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceCHING-WEN CHIU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceBEYZA NUR AY TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceTOYA TANAKA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceJEFFERSONT ORTIZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceVLADIMIR MIJAC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceSELAHATTIN GUNGEL TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceGUILLE GARCIA ROCA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceMORRIS TELLOCKE GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceFRANCK NGOAN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceLUKA CEROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceELIAN PAGALILAWAN NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceSAN HONG OOI MALAYSIA (MAS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceSALMA ELSHAFI EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceFIDAN TEYMUROVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceDUYGU YEMENICI TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceMILICA STANIMIROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceDOMINIKA BOGÁROVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceKRISTINA KOZERENKO RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceMILLE HJERRILD DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceLOREN ZAREI SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceHOI TUNG KWOK HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceJIA-JIE LI CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceJELENA PEHAR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceSARA ABDOU LALO EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceSUMIKA YAZAWA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceNASHKA KUHNEN NEDERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceVALENTINA TORO MENESES CHILE (CHI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceBARBARA HELLEN RODRIGUES BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceJADE COLVER-VELLA AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceCHARLOTTE HOPE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceLIANA IMNADZE RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceCHING-FANG CHANG CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg11th PlaceJAIDA ROSARIO UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceKAYRA SEZGIN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceYUZUKI SAWAE JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceLISA-MARIA SCHAUPP GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceMARYIA ALIAKSEYEVA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceSONDOS HASSAN EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceLUCIJA LESJAK CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceDINA DURMIS SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlacePUTRI PULUNGSARI RIZKI ANINDYA INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceEMILIJA JANJIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceIVA IVANOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceOMER ABDURRAHIM OZER TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceENZO BERTHON FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceYUNOSUKE MINAMI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceBIRZHAN KALMAKHANOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceOLEKSANDR KICHERMAN UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceFAHIK VESELI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceDAVID NICHOLS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceMOHAMMADREZA AMIRI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceGENNARO VITULANO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceMOHAMMED ALMALKI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceMIMOLAT BAGAEV SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceKAI IKEZAWA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceSEIFELDIN EBRAHIM EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceHUMMAT BAKHSHALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceSEYEDALI KARIMI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceANH TU LUONG  VIETNAM (VIE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceMOHAMMED ALASSIRI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceJORDY TIMMERMANS NEDERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceBALAZS VECSEI HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceGIOVANNI MARINO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceYUDIANA MUHAMMAD FAHREZA INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceANDREA ARIOLI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceYASSINE SEKOURI MOROCCO (MAR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceSAMED GOK TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceKILIAN CIZO FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceLEON TOMLJANOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceAKMAL CHORIYEV  UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceMIGUEL ALCOBIA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceVALENTYN NAIDA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceZEYU CHENG CHINA (CHN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceMENG-WEI PAN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceKAROMI FAQIH INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceMARC CAMACHO TORRES SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceJESUS MORENO MEXICO (MEX)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceSHODAI KUGA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceJUAN CRUZ MINUET ARGENTINA (ARG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceEMIL HASTRUP DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceALARONBI BAZARBAY  KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceFILIP NESTOROVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceJARED SMITH UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceTAHA TAREK MAHMOUD EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceOMAR ALAZMI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceHAMZA CAJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceMAXYM-OLIVIER RIVEST CANADA (CAN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceGENRAI WATANABE JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceYAEL JOLY FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlacePRATAMA DANANG YUDHA INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceLUKA RAICEVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceJAMES WALKER AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceMIZUKI UGAI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceFATEMEH SADEGHI DASTAK ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceLISA PIVI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceAYA ISMAIL EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceLAETITIA FERACCI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceEMA BRAZDOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceKRISTIN WIENINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceVALERIA GONZALES-OTOYA PERU (PER)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceDORA BANOVICS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceYULIYA KORSHUN BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceAHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA YUDA INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceXABIER PEREDA ELORDUY SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceRICHARD RAHARDJA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceNYKOLAI JOSEF ARANGO SOTO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceROMAN HEYDAROV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceVADIM KOBZAREV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceKHYBER BARNETT CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceYOSHIKI YAMADA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceMOUAD OUARZAZI MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceDAVID RAKIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceSUZUKU YOSHIMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceISRAA ABDELKADER EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceAURORE BOURCOIS FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceSARA BAHMANYAR ESTALKHBEJARI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceALEXANDRA LIDZHIEVA  RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceREBECCA CICHROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceIBRAHIM DELIMA SARI INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceJAYDIN VAN DER EERDEN NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceKATARINA SUSAC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceSHAKHRIZODA ISMATILLAEVA  UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceLI LIRISMAN ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceMARIAM MOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceALESSANDRA MANGIACAPRA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceELIZAVETA LAZAREVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceANAHITA YAHYA POUR ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceAMINA EZ ZIANI MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceALIX HERNANDEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceEMILIE SIMONEAU CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceGIZEM BUGUR GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceAMY BONGETTI AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg11th PlaceARTA PALILONITE LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceGWENDOLINE PHILIPPE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceANDRIJANA VASOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceALESSIA PAPPAPICCO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceSABRINA PEREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceZEYNEP TOLAY TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceSARA ELWART POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceREBECCA CRAIG SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceMICHAELA QUECK GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceMARINA BARAC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceKASSIDY MAHONEY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceGEORGIA ZEFANYA CEYCO INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceEDA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceSAKURA DEMACHI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceSACHIKO PAULINA RAMOS AKITA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceAICHA ZAKIA BOUSSEBAA HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceSANAE AMIROUCH MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceLEA AVAZERI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceBRENDA PADILHA PEREIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlacePEI-YING KAO CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceWERONIKA BYSTROWSKA POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceSHUDDHA KESHWANI INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceARTHUR MERIENNE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceERICK GONZALEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceALI MESKINI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceLUCA SPITZ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceNENAD DULOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceDANIEL BARKELIND SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceVICTOR COBLES BERNAL SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceALY SAYED ISMAIL EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceGABRIEL STANKUNAS BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceBAGANG TACHI INDIA (IND)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceYUGO KOZAKI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceELJAN MAMMADRZAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceABDALLA MAMDUH ABDELAZIZ EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceAMIR REZA MIRZAEI FASHTALI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceTHANH LIEM LE  FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceMOHAMMAD FAHED AHMAD JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceSTEFAN ILIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceSEBASTIAN KOS DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceFRANCESCO PINTO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceWESLEI NASCIMENTO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceMOHAMED ESSAM FARAG EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceMAXIME RELIFOX FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceSOICHIRO NAKANO JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceMETEHAN YILMAZER TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceELYAS MOHAMMADZADEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceBRYAN LUSSE NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceYANIS LARD JJANE ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceABDULAZIZ ATABOEV  UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceFADI KARA FALLAH SYRIAN ARAB REP. (SYR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceEUNSU JANG KOREA (KOR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceDAVID ALEJANDRO COLLAZOS SAMBONI COLOMBIA (COL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceISA MAMMADOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceSANUSI MUHAMMAD FAHMI INDONESIA (INA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceALEJANDRO MOLINA ARENCÓN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceMAHDI GHARARIZADEH MAHANI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceMAXIMILIAN BAUER GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceMASAHIRO ISHIHARA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceIVAN KORABAU BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceMAZIN JUAIDI JORDAN (JOR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceDRIS AIMEN ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceHATIM ALBISHI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceTSUN SING LAI HONG KONG CHINA (HKG)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceTHEPOAKSORN CHAN-IN THAILAND (THA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceTAREG HAMEDI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceALY AHMED EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceMARCEL BAUN GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceDNYLSON JACQUET FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceMURAD HAJIZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceTUNAHAN KUZUCU TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceALEKSANDR DROZD RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceMICHEL CORBALAN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceMUXAMMAD MAXDI XOJIMUXAMMADJONOV  UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceAZIZ ABBES MOUHIIDINE ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceMATIAS SALFATE FIGUEROA CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 1st PlaceRADWA SAYED EGYPT (EGY)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 2nd PlaceKHAWLA OUHAMMAD MOROCCO (MAR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceMIHO MIYAHARA JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg 3rd PlaceTSUI-PING KU CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceTUGCE DEMIS TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg5th PlaceGEMA MORALES OZUNA SPAIN (ESP)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceZAHRA TARAZPOUR ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg7th PlaceMONIKA BERULEC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg9th PlaceNIKOLETT PALKOVITS HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg9th PlacePUSPITA SARI NI MADE DWI INDONESIA (INA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 1st PlaceZOHREH BARZEGARVASKASI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 2nd PlaceCAM LANH TRANG CAM LANH VIETNAM (VIE)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceLILIEN VAJDA HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg 3rd PlaceAYA SHAABAN EGYPT (EGY)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceJOHANNA NORDH DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg5th PlaceSHANGJIE CHEN CHINA (CHN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceNODIRA MAMADALIEVA  UZBEKISTAN (UZB)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg7th PlaceYORGELIS SALAZAR CAMACHO VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceFEDERICA RICCARDI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg9th PlaceCAROLINA VIDELA TORO CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 1st PlaceGIANA LOTFY EGYPT (EGY)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 2nd PlaceAYAMI MORIGUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceSTEPHANI DE LIMA BRAZIL (BRA)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg 3rd PlaceANNA MIGGOU GERMANY (GER)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceJOVANA PREKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg5th PlaceFARIDA ABIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceTHI NGOC HAN BUI VIETNAM (VIE)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg7th PlaceLUCIJA CATLAK CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg9th PlaceGGAP KUMARI SRI LANKA (SRI)
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg9th PlaceMARIA JOSE GUDINO LEON ECUADOR (ECU)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 1st PlaceNADA MOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 2nd PlaceIRYNA ZARETSKA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceIMANE HASSOUNI FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg 3rd PlaceSILVIA SEMERARO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceDELFINA TADIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg5th PlaceAMELIA HARVEY ENGLAND (ENG)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceMARIANTH CUERVO BAUTE VENEZUELA (VEN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg7th PlaceADELINA RAMA KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF (KOS)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg9th PlaceSUSANA LI CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg9th PlaceMAYA SUZUKI JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg11th PlaceKSENIA MALIUTA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 1st PlaceNATSUMI KAWAMURA JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 2nd PlaceNURIJA KARALIK SWITZERLAND (SUI)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceSOFIE ABILD DENMARK (DEN)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg 3rd PlaceIMENE ATIF ALGERIA (ALG)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceKAJA BUDIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg5th PlaceTATIANA OPARINA RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceTZU-HSUAN WEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg7th PlaceWENDY MADRIGAL MEXICO (MEX)
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg9th PlaceNICOLE FISHER UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 1st PlaceERAY SAMDAN TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 2nd PlaceKARIM ABOU ETTA EGYPT (EGY)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceNABIL SHWEIKI JORDAN (JOR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg 3rd PlaceMIAD YARI ILZOULEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceVALERII PAPRUHA BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg5th PlaceJONATHAN CARUSO AUSTRALIA (AUS)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceMATTIA PAMPALONI ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg7th PlaceSAPUTRA ARI INDONESIA (INA)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceTAIHEI HANAGURUMA JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg9th PlaceAARON MCLOUGHLIN IRELAND (IRL)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg11th PlaceBALINT KRONSTEIN HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg11th PlaceKPDI KARUNARATHNA SRI LANKA (SRI)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 1st PlaceBURAK UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 2nd PlaceSTEVEN DACOSTA FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceALI ELSAWY EGYPT (EGY)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg 3rd PlaceFERDINAND TAMAS HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceLUCA RETTENBACHER AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg5th PlaceYEHOR KORIAHIN UKRAINE (UKR)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceDIONYSIOS XENOS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg7th PlaceVINCENZO ACERBO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceSHAHIN GULUZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg9th PlaceDANIEL SCHUTTE SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg11th PlaceROSDIAN ROBY OKTA INDONESIA (INA)
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg11th PlaceGONZALO NAVARRO ARGENTINA (ARG)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 1st PlaceGABOR HARSPATAKI HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 2nd PlaceKEN NISHIMURA JAPAN (JPN)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceSERYOZHA SARGSYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg 3rd PlaceALIASGHAR ASIABARI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceANTONIO DE STEFANO ITALY (ITA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg5th PlaceILIAS MOUTAFTSIS GREECE (GRE)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceSABIR AHMET UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg7th PlaceROBIN RETTENBACHER AUSTRIA (AUT)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceANDREI GANZEN RUSSIA (RUS)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg9th PlaceCORENTIN SEGUY FRANCE (FRA)
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg11th PlaceAJAY KUMAR INDIA (IND)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 1st PlaceUGUR AKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 2nd PlaceMOHAMED AHMED RAMADAN EGYPT (EGY)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceMAHDI KHODABAKHSHI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg 3rd PlaceANES CONGO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceIBRAHIM NANTUMI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg5th PlaceBRAHIMI ANIS SAMY ALGERIA (ALG)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceANTON ISAKAU BELARUS (BLR)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg7th PlaceENES GARIBOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceSAPUTRA FEBI RAMADHAN  INDONESIA (INA)
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg9th PlaceRANDAL ARTURO VON MARTTENS SEPULVEDA CHILE (CHI)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 1st PlaceACHRAF OUCHEN MOROCCO (MAR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 2nd PlaceDIMASH UKMATOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceTYRON-DARNELL LARDY NEDERLANDS (NED)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg 3rd PlaceMOHAMED EL KOTBY EGYPT (EGY)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceSANIN KANLIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg5th PlaceALPARSLAN YAMANOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceSARKHAN GULUZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg7th PlaceDANIEL MOLNAR HUNGARY (HUN)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceKOUSHA TEIMOURI SAHNEH ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg9th PlaceBOGDAN TRIKOS SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceKAREN FURUKAWA JAPAN (JPN)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceMARGARITA MORATA MARTOS SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceDILARA BOZAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceTERRYANA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlacePAULINE BOUCHET FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceJESSICA KWONG UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceLINA WÅGLUND SWEDEN (SWE)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceLAURA STERCK HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceHANA FURUMOTO-DESHAIES CANADA (CAN)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceJUTTA RATH AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kata Female11th PlaceYOUNGMIN JO KOREA (KOR)
Under 21 Kata Female11th PlaceSOPHIA GRAF GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceALI SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceANTONIO GARCÍA VARGAS SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceHIROKI KUBO JAPAN (JPN)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceISLAM HASSAN EGYPT (EGY)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceIVAN OH THENG WEI MALAYSIA (MAS)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceJOVAN SIMIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceFERRI ISIC FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceMICHAEL DU PLESSIS SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceCHRISTIAN TAVARES BRAZIL (BRA)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceJOHN GEORGAS AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Under 21 Kata Male11th PlaceNT SAMPAYA SRI LANKA (SRI)
Under 21 Kata Male11th PlaceJESUS LEONARDO RODRIGUEZ MEXICO (MEX)