WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2014, 2014-09-06
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
NGUYEN
HOANG NGAN
VIETNAM (VIE)
Female Kata
2
D ONOFRIO
TERRYANA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
3
FERACCI
ALEXANDRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
3
LAU
MO SHEUNG GRACE
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
5
JOVANOSKA
PULEKSENIJA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
5
SCORDO
SANDY
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
7
HEINRICH
CHRISTINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
7
WAGLUND
LINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
9
DISCI
KUBRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
9
KARLSSON
MIA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
11
MARK
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
11
ROSHDY
SHAIMAA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
SANCHEZ JAIME
SANDRA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
BOZAN
DILARA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
YERMAKOVA
SVIATLANA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
BAGHERY BAZARDEH
NEGIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
KIRCHNER
LISA MARIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
SOFUOGLU
GIZEM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
AFSANEH
MAHSA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
BEINVOGL
SUSANNE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
WU
LOK MAN
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
SALAMA
MAI GAMAL
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
KUSMUS
RABIA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
RESCH
MARTINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
KILIC
BUSRANUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
DIMOSKA
MARIJANA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
WACHTER
SOPHIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
TROITSKAYA
IRINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
FABBRI
VANESSA
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Female Kata
DIMOSKA
MISHELA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
RUMIANTCEVA
ANASTASIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
CHIZHIKOVA
EKATERINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
VILLA
CARLOTTA
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Female Kata
ALBERS
MARINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
LE BORGNE
MARINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
KOTLYAROVA
OLGA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
DE LA PAZ
CAROL
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kata
JUETTNER
JASMIN
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
GURBANOVA
ADILA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kata
RAHMANI
PARISA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kata
ATAK
DENIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
VITANOVA
GERGANA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kata
ABDELAZIZ
RANDA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kata
LI
PUI KI
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU
SERAP
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
RASHED
AREEG
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
COTE
ROXANE
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
TSANG
YEE TING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
MOLNAR
REKA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
VIRK
JUSLEEN
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
YILDIRIMER
ASUNUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
KRYVA
KATERYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
KASSEM
MARWA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
MARCHUK
DARYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MIYAHARA
MIHO
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KHAMSI
TIPPAWAN
THAILAND (THA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
AKKURT
ELİF SENA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
RAKSACHART
PAWEENA
THAILAND (THA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
AKKURT KÜÇÜKOĞLU
SELVANUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MONTANER
BERTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ALIYEVA
NURANA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GARGANO
GIORGIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BAS
SEVIL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
INCE
BÜSRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BUGUR
DUYGU
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ALEXIADIS
MARIA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SALTANOVA
AYGÜN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KARAJI
SAHAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
KOBAYASHI
MIKI
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
ATTIA
YASSMIN
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
WARLING
JENNIFER
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
AHMED
FATMA EHAB
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
MESSERSCHMIDT
JANA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
HYVARINEN
JOHANNA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
VANGELOVA
SILVIA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
MA
MAN SUM
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
KOVACEVIC
JELENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
CALISKAN
YAGMUR FILIZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CHALAKI
FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
AKDAG
GULSAH
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KUMIZAKI
VALERIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALEKHINA
VALERIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
AKBULUT
AYDAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
TOSUN
BUSRA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ER
HILAL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MELNIK
ZHANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CARDIN
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALAGASAN
NISHA
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PEZER
ZRINKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALIC
ARIANA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KURT
EZGI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
COLAK
CAGLA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ESO SORIANO
MAE
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CAMPBELL
KATHRYN
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
Female Kumite -61 kg
1
FORCELLA
NICOLE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
2
LOTFY
GIANA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
DAGHER
NADA KHAMIS
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
SEROGINA
ANITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
ARONEN
EMMA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
SARUHAN
HIRANUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
SPERNER
SILVIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
SENGEL
MERVE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
CHOI
WAN YU
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
CAUDAR
BÜSRA ADILE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MALOFEEVA
OLGA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LENARD
ANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ABIYEVA
FARIDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PASQUA
LAURA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KAUP
STEPHANIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GAVDORO
MERVE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BOULE
MARIANNE
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KHAKSAR
TARAVAT
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
FACTOS
JACQUELIN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ALIPOURKESHKA
ROZITA
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MESHENESH
ZUHRIA
PALESTINE (PLE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LEE
TING TING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DESJARDINES
KAMILLE
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SVILENOVA
KRISTINA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KAPTAN
BAHAR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BALTAY
MERVE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WIMKER
MANDY
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DALKIC
TÜRKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SCOTT
ASHLEY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
YILDIRIM
ŞEYMA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ILIEVA
MIRELA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BASUMLU
MELIKE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DENIZ
ÖZNUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
STELAND
SONJA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LAAVERI
SABINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ROLL
MARIA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
JEFRY KRISHNAN
SYAKILLA SALNI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BILICI
AYSEN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
Female Kumite -68 kg
1
YILMAZ
FATMA ALZAHRAA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg
2
BUCHINGER
ALISA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
SOMEYA
KAYO
JAPAN (JPN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
EZZAT
YASMINE
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
SELTER
SINA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
ZANGENEH KARKOOTI
PEGAH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
REZAJEVA
VIKTORIJA
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
COBAN
MERVE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
PEDERSEN
KATRINE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
BARBOSA BRAGA
LARISSA BRENDA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ZARETSKA
IRYNA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ABAT
AYSE MELIS
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MOURAD
RIM
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WARDA
KAMILA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WEISS
MARIA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STUBLEVA
ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KEINANEN
TITTA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SEMERARO
SILVIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KHALILI
GOLROKH
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PUNAR
HILAL NUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CICEK
NURCAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SEGARAN
SHREE SHARMINI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KÜÇÜK
TUĞÇE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GRADOWSKA
JUSTYNA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RASMUSSON
LISA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MURPHY
CHERYL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BRUNSTAD
GITTE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
LANDRY
JASMINE
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
FROUAGER
SONIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SUKHARNIKOVA
ALINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
METZGER
SANDRA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
Female Kumite 68+ kg
1
IBRAHIM
AIA NABIL
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
2
ABOUEL YAZED
SHYMAA
EGYPT (EGY)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
ABBASALI
HAMIDEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
ECHEVER
VALERIA
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
AVCU
MUCESSEM BUSE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
HOCAOGLU AKYOL
MELTEM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
JENSEN
DINA SOPHY DANOISE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
YILMAZLAR
SENA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
IASTREBOVA
GANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GRZESKOWIAK
PATRYCJA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GANEVA
BORISLAVA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KUUSISTO
HELENA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GRANT
OLIVIA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
REITER
NATHALIE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
D ALO
EMANUELA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ŞAHİN
AYŞENUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
AYDIN
SEVIL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BARTHA
NIKOLA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ANTUNOVIC
HANA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
SOFUOGLU
ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
2
DACK
VU DUC MINH
NEW CALEDONIA (NCL)
Male Kata
3
JEANNOT
LUCAS
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
3
SHAWKY
AHMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
5
GOKTAS
EMRE VEFA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
5
SAYED
MOHAMED HAMDY
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
7
HAGHIGHI
FARID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
7
MOHAMED
ZEYAD
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kata
9
DE LOS SANTOS
ORENCIO JAMES VIRGIL
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Male Kata
9
ROUSHANIOSKOUEI
ARMIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
11
HUSSAIN
MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
11
RZAEV
MEHMAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
AMIROV
RAFIQ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata
BUSATO
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
MARTORANA
REMI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
LAU
CHI MING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
CHENG
TSZ MAN CHRIS
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
JUETTNER
PHILIP
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
HAU
CHUN
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
GEOFFRAY
WILLIAM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
HIRVONEN
PASI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
URKE
JAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
SKOVORODNIKOV
EMIL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
ALMOSAWI
SAYED MOHAMMED
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
SHAHRJERDI
ABOLFAZL
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
ISIC
FERRI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata
KUPRIYANOV
ARTEM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
KIROĞLU
SABRI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
ÇALIŞKAN
ASLAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
YAYLA
FATIH
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
BIRANVAND
SAM
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
SELMAN
FATIH SADULLAH
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
FALK
KARL ERIK FELIX
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
ENKAMP
JESSE
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
AL ALI
MUHANNAD
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
ALMOSAWI
SAYED SALMAN
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
MOBARK
MANSOR
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kata
SHAAHIN
AHAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
KLAUSBERGER
SIMON
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
BUCHINGER
LUKAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
GENAU
FLORIAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
ERDOĞAN
İBRAHIM FURKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
SHAHCHERAGHI
SEYED DAVOOD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kata
MARQUES
PATRICK
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kata
INIS
ALPEREN FATIH
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
KSENOFONTOV
MAKSIM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
KARAHAN
MEHMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
ERLENWEIN
CHRISTOPH
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
YAKAN
MEHMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
BALJANLI
TURAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata
MONTARELLO
ENZO
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
SMORGUNER
ILJA
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
ALHARBI
ABDULLAH
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
MARESCA
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
TKEBUCHAVA
DAVID
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
ALY
MOHAMED GAMAL
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
SEMENTSOV
VITALI
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
SELVARAJOO
SENTHILKUMARAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
ALIYEV
SANAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
KARA
ABDULKADIR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
SPITSIN
SERGEY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
CRESCENZO
ANGELO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
DERAFSHIPOUR
HAMOON
WKF (WKF)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
EKICI
HIKMET ARIF
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
SHALWAN
ABDULLA
QATAR (QAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALMALKI
ABDULHADI
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHEUNG
KWAN LOK
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PAVLOV
EMIL
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LEE
CHUN HO
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KAYA
AYKUT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KALNINS
KALVIS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HASSANIPOUR SEFATAZGOMI
VAHID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AL MALKI
EMAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HEIMANN
ALEXANDER
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHAABAN
ABDULLAH
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NAEMAH
ABDULRHMAN
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GUTZ DOS SANTOS
EDEMILSON
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CEKIC
İBRAHIM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BERAK
BORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AKSU
OKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALALI
OSAMA
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DUMAN
DAGHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TASOGLU
OKKES
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALHARBI
ABDULLAH
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MURTISHI
SHABAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GÜLER
EYÜP
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHUNG
LEIVIN
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CALLINI
MICHELE
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ZEREN
KEREM ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AYDIN
HÜSEYIN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ABDELSADEK
AHMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
UCAR
CUMALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SAFAROV
MUSA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DRAZEWSKI
MACIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AL ALI
MUHANNAD
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FILIPOVYCH
OLEH
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SULEYMANOV
RUSLAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VASTOLA
ANTONIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ARAGA
SHINTARO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PARNUCHIT
JANKAEW
THAILAND (THA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KAPDEBO
LORAND
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DEMIR
SUKRU ONUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MOUSA
SARWI
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FRANCO
ROMAN ANTONINO
PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SLAVOV
SVETOSLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BROSE
DOUGLAS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VIAU
GUY
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ARIFI
ORGES
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LAW
CHIN PANG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FARZALIYEV
FIRDOVSI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
Male Kumite -67 kg
1
AHMADIKARYANI
SAEID
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
2
DE VIVO
GIANLUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
ALIYEV
NIYAZI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
HASANOV
RAFIZ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
AGHALARZADE
TURAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
PATARIDZE
DAVIT
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
ALBATHALI
AHMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
TADISSI
YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
ANGISHAN
ABDULLAH
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
HILLIARD
BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
BODUROV
SVETOSLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
ALGHAMDI
MUATH
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SZEGEDI
DOME
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SHINOHARA
HIROTO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HANAFY
MAGDY MAMDOUH
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SIMAEI
PEYMAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALISHANOV
UZEYIR
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GIEGLER
RICARDO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GILLET
ANTHONY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VUCHKOVSKI
KRISTIJAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KORIAHIN
YEHOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GHAVIDEL
QASSIM
QATAR (QAT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALKHATHAMI
FAHAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SCOGNAMIGLIO
MAURO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KEMALOGLU
OMER
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FIGUEIRA
VINICIUS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
YILMAZ
MUHAMMET ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
COSSOU
MATHIEU
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALHADHARIM
AHMED
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES (UAE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ÇELİKBAĞ
YUSUF
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SARANCHUK
SERGII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
AKYILDIZ
TOYGUN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NAGHIPOUR JAFARI
SHAHIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TALEVSKI
ALEKSANDAR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KELEBIC
NENAD
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NGAMPHUENGPHIT
SUPA
THAILAND (THA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
JIKIA
GIORGI
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
YAGUBI
FRAIDON
AFGHANISTAN (AFG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CHUNG
LEIRICK
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VIVEROS
DANIEL
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BARAKLIYSKY
ALEXANDER
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALASOUSI
ALI
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KIRCI
SÜKRÜ CIHAT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TKEBUCHAVA
IRAKLI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ANDREI
GIURGIU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SABIC
EDIS
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAGHONATHAN
SHARMENDRAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KARAGOZ
VOLKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SERT
RIDVAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
URBAN
PATRICK
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ABDULAZIZ
ALI
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KESIK
KEMAL
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAHNAMAY BAHAMBARI
DADYAR
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PINZAS
JULIAN
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KASERER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CRNICHIKJ
DEJAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GÖNÜL
MUHAMMED EMIN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
WEI
WING KIT
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
UYGUR
BURAK
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ASIRI
YASIR
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KHAKHULA
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALOTAIBI
BADER
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RISTESKI
TODOR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ADIGAMOV
DENIS
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PIWOWAR
KAMIL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GHULAM ABBAS
SAADI
PAKISTAN (PAK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
YAGCI
SERKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
SOLYMAN
AHMED GAMALELDIN
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
WATANABE
DAISUKE
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
ASGARI GHONCHEH
BAHMAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
SADIKOVS
RUSLANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
ABDELRAHMAN
OMAR
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
ALMESFER
AHMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
HASSAN BEIGI
EBRAHIM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
SMAILAGIC
ENES
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
MUNTAEN
SONGVUT
THAILAND (THA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
ALASOUSI
MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ANTONYAN
ARUTYUN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
QAFFAS
SAEED
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LEE
KA WAI
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SCOTT
THOMAS
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ELTEMUR
ERMAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RASHVAND BOOKANI
MEISAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WIRDIS
WILLIAM
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ESPINOZA
ESTEBAN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KUZU
ABDURRAHMAN TAYGUN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DHRIFI
RIDHA
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TANI
RYUICHI
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ISMAIL
AZIZ
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MAMMADOV
SAMIR
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HORUNA
STANISLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VEKUA
HENRY
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CVETKOVSKI
IVO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LATIFI
LATIF
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HASSANIPOUR-SEFATAZGOMI
SAIED
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MENEZES
MILTON
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
STANKOVSKI
GORJAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AL RASHIDI
SAAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MISINI
MURSEL
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
UNANYAN
KAMO
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BACHMANN
ANDREAS
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PETROV
STANISLAV
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KOHEGYI
ZOLTAN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MLADENOV
ANTONIO
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FATIH
YILMAZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CEVAHIR
EMRE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GETIREN
BAYRAM ÖMER
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BULL
VICTOR
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KÜCÜKOGLU
ABDÜLSAMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AHMED
HOSAM
QATAR (QAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BAROIU
COSTIN ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TANTAS
HALIT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JEZDIK
ALEXANDER
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SOUCY
PASCAL
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALOTAIBI
ABDULLAH
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ÖZBAY
İBRAHIM-HAKKI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ICASATI
FRANCO
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BUNYADOV
NAJMEDDIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KJOSOVIKJ
EMIR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SOJODI ZIABARI
MILAD
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALAGAS
HALDUN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ATIS
UMIT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ULUDAG
MUSTAFA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KEMHACIOGLU
FAZLI MUSTAFA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OZTURK
OGUZ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IREK
ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BUSA
LUIGI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GAYSINSKY
DANIEL
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VIRÁG
ANDRÁS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOILY-MARTINEAU
PATRICE
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
Male Kumite -84 kg
1
MAMAYEV
AYKHAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
2
IBRAHIM
ABDALLA
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
ELKOTBY
MOHAMED
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
MAESTRI
NELLO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
POORSHAB
ZABIOLLAH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
JAKUPI
BERAT
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
SINANI
SARMEN
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
BOLAT
MEHMET
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
WARDA
KAMIL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
LOOR
ANDRES
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
GRUEVSKI
OGNEN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
ALNOAEEM
HAMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ARKANIA
GOGITA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AKTAS
UGUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
NANTUMI
IBRAHIM
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AMARGOS
MIGUEL
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GUNDUZ
GOKHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GABELIA
ZURAB
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
NIKULIN
ILLYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
NOROOZI
YOUNES
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KAMALLI
TURAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
STOYANOV
PAVEL
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALMIJADI
MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite -84 kg
YIP
YICK HONG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BALZAN
STEVEN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TSURTSUMIA
NIKOLOZ
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CECINA
MEHDY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SADIK
SADIK
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ABDESSELEM
FAROUK
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KJOSOVIKJ
EMIR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ARAGA
RYUTARO
JAPAN (JPN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SERFATI
MICKAEL
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
OLOWSKI
SZYMON
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AKGÜL
MAHMUTCAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KORTE
KEVIN
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FADAKAR
ALI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ILOVSKI
NIKOLA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DOGRUSÖZ
HALIT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CHOJNOWSKI
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ÇAK
MEHMET BARIŞ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LEISTENSCHNEIDER
HEINRICH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KANGTONG
TEERAWAT
THAILAND (THA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ABAT
SEZGIN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
IVANOV
PAVEL
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DONA
LARRY
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CIRLAR
ALKAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AMROUN
MIKAEL
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HENNING
OLIVER
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MARIAN CRISTIAN
MIHALACHE
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SOLTANI KALVANAGH
MAHDI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALIYEV
NOVRUZ
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GAUTIER
ADRIEN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DEMIR
ÖMERHAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
USDA
AYKUT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MORARUS
CLAUDIU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CELEPLI
CELAL
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SOUCY
PHILIPPE
CANADA (CAN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALTUN
ALİ
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALIZADE
RASUL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BOUNDA
AIME CASIMIR
CONGO (CGO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
Male Kumite 84+ kg
1
GANJZADEH
SAJAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
2
ERKAN
ENES
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
MANSOUR
OSSAMA
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
ELASFAR
AHMED
EGYPT (EGY)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
SOLTANIAN
PEIMAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
KAPTAN
RIDVAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
MOTOVYLIN
YEVHEN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
ATAMOV
SHAHIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
ANTIKJ
SIMON
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
BEDRI
MOHAMED
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
11
ÖGELGE
SEFA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SANCHOOLI
IMAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MALONGA KIMINOU
WILLMAN DUALDE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HORNE
JONATHAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ANTOKHII
VASILII
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SAHINTEKIN
YASER
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ALMUTAIRI
RASHEED
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARSOVSKI
ZHARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LONGOBARDI
PASQUALE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JAFAROV
ALI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BENDIAB
SALIM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BABOS
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
USDA
MEHMET
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NESTOROVSKI
MARTIN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MENGEL
LAURI
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HAWSAWI
ABDULAZIZ
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VALENTINO
FIORAVANTE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RECOUSO
FRANCO
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CINAR
EMRE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BAŞARAN
NUMAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ATEŞ
AYKUT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARMANELLI
NICO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MINA
FRANKLIN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SABOTIC
ELMIN
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KONDOV
YORDAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HYDEN
JONATHAN
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
AYTEKIN
TEVFIK
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
TSVYATKOV
TERVEL
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MARGARITOPOULOS
SPYRIDON
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GURBANLI
ASIMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
AMROUN
ARIK
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PAUN
IONUT ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)