• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
8th WORLD CADET & JUNIOR KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 3rd UNDER 21 CUP, 2013-11-07
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceSAORI ISHIBASHI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceJENNIFER ROBINSON UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceRAQUEL ROY SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceDENIZ ATAK TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceANTONIA ROUCHOTA GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceAYA ISMAIL EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceLILA BUI FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceANJA LONCAR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceEMA BRAZDOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female9th PlaceMARIA ELIZA NOBREGA BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceNOZOMI YAMANAKA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceEMRE VEFA GOKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceXABIER PEREDA ELORDUY SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceVADIM KOBZAREV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceAHMAD ZIGI ZARESTA YUDA INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceNYKOLAI JOSEF ARANGO SOTO DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceTREYSON DOTE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceHAOUA ABDELHAKIM ALGERIA (ALG)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceISAAC HOSHI NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceVITOR BORALLI BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kata Male9th PlaceMING-KUANG HO CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Cadet Kata Male11th PlaceLUKAS BUCHINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceISRAA ABDELKADER EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceHUMEYRA BEYZA UNLUSOY TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceYORGELIS SALAZAR CAMACHO VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceINES GRDENIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceOZODA NURIDINOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceNAO KOBAYASHI JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceREBEKA VIDOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceSTEFANY REIS BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceGABRIJELA BEGIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg9th PlaceMOJDEH GHASEMI NEZHAD RAYENI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg11th PlaceYUVAL TZUR ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceAICHA ZAKIA BOUSSEBAA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceAURORE BOURCOIS FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceJOSEPHINE ROEHL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceMAYA GAD EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceMAYA SCHAERER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceCAROLINE ALBERG DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceAVISHAN BAGHERI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceMEIDIANA INDAH PUSPITA INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceIZABELA RAINHO BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg9th PlaceDIANA PIRES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceJOHANNA KNEER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceIELYZAVETA SIROSH UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceCHAIMA BOUAZIZ TUNISIA (TUN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceFARIDA ALIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceYUINA TAKEDA JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceKHAOUS YASMINE ALGERIA (ALG)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceFATEMEH PARVANEH TAROMSARI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceREBECCA CRAIG SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceALBA SERRALBO MUÑOZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg9th PlaceLUCIJA RUZAJ CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceREZA ENAYATIKAFSHGARKOLAEI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceMUSTAFA YILDIZ TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceABDELRAHMAN KHALED KASSEM EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceDAVID KUHN GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceDANIEL RODIONOV ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceROBERTO FERRAIOLO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceJESS ROSIELLO BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceDANIEL BARKELIND SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceAYOUB ALLOUCH MOROCCO (MAR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg9th PlaceBRAIAN MARQUEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg11th PlaceDANIIL DANILOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceMARIO HODZIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceFRANCESCO PINTO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceFURKAN KAYA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceDYLAN RUSH SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceCLEMENT REBOULLEAU FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceAMIR REZA MIRZAEI FASHTALI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceTAHER ALLAGBI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceBLEU PARRIS ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceALEH KURAEDAU BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg9th PlaceANTONIS KOGIAS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg11th PlaceANTARA I KADEK KHRISNA DWI INDONESIA (INA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceKIRILL SOLOPOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceJONAS FRIIS DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceVLADIMIR GASPAR CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceAHMED ELMASRY EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceOMER FARUK HAYTA TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceWAKU WATANABE JAPAN (JPN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlacePEDRO PATRICIO BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceSAMY ENNKHAILI SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceVELIBOR PUCAR SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg9th PlaceSULTAN ALDOUSARI KUWAIT (KUW)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceBRUNO FREITAS PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg11th PlaceISA MAMMADOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceALEJANDRO MOLINA ARENCÓN SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceDRIS AIMEN ALGERIA (ALG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceMAXIMILIAN BAUER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceANIL KORKMAZ TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceMAHDI GHARARIZADEH MAHANI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceLEON MARCIUS CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceMAX SEGAL UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceFERNANDO MARQUES BRAZIL (BRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceALBINO SOUSA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg9th PlaceKEVIN KABASHI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceALY YAKOUT SOLIMAN EGYPT (EGY)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceJAKOV BUNJEVAC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceAZIZ ABBES MOUHIIDINE ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceTAREG HAMEDI SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceMICHEL CORBALAN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceSALEH ABAZARI ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceTUNAHAN KUZUCU TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceJOE ROOB LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceBALINT BILISICS HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg9th PlaceMADIKHAN MUZAPPAR KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceKAREN FURUKAWA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceANASTASIIA RUMIANTCEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceBOJANA MLADEZIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceTERRYANA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceLIDIA RODRIGUEZ ENCABO SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceDILARA BOZAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceSARA ESTHER PEREYRA DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceANNA KRESHCHENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceMELISSA WILLIAMSON ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Female9th PlaceTRACY LYNNE BASALO PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceYUHEI HORIBA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceANTONIO GARCÍA VARGAS SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceALPEREN FATIH INIS TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceDANIIL UFIMTSEV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceZEYAD MOHAMED MOHAMED EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceANDRES TEJADA ECUADOR (ECU)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceSOLOMON RAFAILOV ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceJONATHAN VASZQUEZ AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceCARL MONK NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kata Male9th PlaceMOHAMMAD HUSAIN KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceSHARA HUBRICH GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceMIHO MIYAHARA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceMONIKA BERULEC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceRADWA SAYED EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceIMANE TALEB ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceMARIKA WATANABE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceJULIA REITER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceTRYSTEN DEVEAU CANADA (CAN)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceINA MACEJKOVÁ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg9th PlaceINMA SAYAGUÉS ROIG SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceMARAH ELSAYED EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceMISAKI OKU JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceUMAY TOKCAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceNICOL NOGRADI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceVIOLA LALLO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceALEXANDRA CHOVANCOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceDIMITRA KALAMARI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceDAJANA CRNOGLAVAC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceZAHAR TARAZPOUR ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceSINITTHA THONGWANDI THAILAND (THA)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceIRYNA ZARETSKA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceAYAMI MORIGUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceIVETTE MARTINEZ VILLAFANA MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceJOVANA PREKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceCHARLOTTE WASTELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceRADWA ABDELSALAM EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceWISSAL REZGUI TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceMARION FRANZOSI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlaceMELINA MARTINEZ ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg9th PlacePAMELA CHIA NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg11th PlacePAULA MONTEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceSILVIA SEMERARO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceNANCY GARCIA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceHIKARU FURUNO JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceMARIA TORRES GARCIA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceTATIANA OPARINA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceTZU-HSUAN WEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceINGRID CREEMERS NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceCHAHNEZ JAMI TUNISIA (TUN)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceLETICIA BRITO BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg9th PlaceKATJA SCHWEIER GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg11th PlaceNICOLE PERRY IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceMALEK SALAMA EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceALLOUCHE ALI ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceAZIZ RGHIOUI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceMILAD TIGHI ALI BABALOO ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceSUREN OGANIAN RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceGEVORG GHAMBARYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceRICARDO OLIVEROS GALINDO MEXICO (MEX)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceMOUSA HASSAN KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceNURLYBEK YEREZHEPOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg9th PlaceSAUD ALBASHER SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceBRENO TEIXEIRA BRAZIL (BRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceKEVIN TAVARES LOPES FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceKAISAR ALPYSBAY KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceTOLGA MACAR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceSONIA PEREIRA VILLALOBOS SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceAHMED FAROUK EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceJEGORS LAZAREVS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceHUSEYN ALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceALI NURMAGOMEDOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg9th PlaceDOMINIK SZALAY CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceDILLON ZDRAFKOSKI AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg11th PlaceDANIELE SIMMI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceSTEVEN DACOSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceDOGAN ATES TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceGABOR HARSPATAKI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceRAUL CUERVA MORA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceALI ALASOUSI KUWAIT (KUW)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceRODRIGO PINA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceSATEA RAMZY EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceALEXANDER BARYSHEV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceGONZALO NAVARRO ARGENTINA (ARG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceMARTIN YORDANOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceREDA MESSAOUDI MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceMOHAMED EL KOTBY EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceKEVIN KORTE DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceAZZEDDINE TAJ MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceALI BEHBOUD ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceKEN NISHIMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceSERYOZHA SARGSYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceRAFIK BENCHIKH ALGERIA (ALG)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceROMAN WEIBEL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceVESELKO BRKIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg9th PlaceKAMRAN MADANI UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceDANIEL GYORGY HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg11th PlaceANDRE GRATZER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceADHAM ALFIKY EGYPT (EGY)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceKOKI KAMAGUCHI JAPAN (JPN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceTANEL PAABO ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceACHRAF OUCHEN MOROCCO (MAR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceMARCOS MARTINEZ VELILLA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceERICK LAMELAS UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceMICHAL CHOJNOWSKI POLAND (POL)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceALIAKSEI VODCHYTS BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlacePAUL TUTUNGIU ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg9th PlaceCSABA FOLDESI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg11th PlaceJESUS ARMANDO CABRAL LOPEZ MEXICO (MEX)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceKIYOU SHIMIZU JAPAN (JPN)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceDOROTA BALCIAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceINGRID ARANDA PERU (PER)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceAIMEE SELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceVERONIKA MISKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceSHAIMAA ROSHDY EGYPT (EGY)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceTHI HANG NGUYEN VIETNAM (VIE)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceCLAUDINA DE SOUZA AGUIAR BRAZIL (BRA)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceMIA KARLSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Under 21 Kata Female9th PlaceANASTASIYA SMALIAKOVA BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kata Female11th PlaceAMINA ADILOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kata Female11th PlaceNEA MANTY FINLAND (FIN)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceHIROKI KUBO JAPAN (JPN)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceENZO MONTARELLO FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceJORGE MARTINEZ VENEZUELA (VEN)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceMOHAMED HAMDY SAYED EGYPT (EGY)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlacePETER FABIAN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceALI SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceCHRISTIAN TAVARES BRAZIL (BRA)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceYVAN RODRIGUEZ BELGIUM (BEL)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceJOSEPH MARTINEZ UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Under 21 Kata Male9th PlaceMICHAL SLÁVIK CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Male11th PlaceELIAS SNORRASON ICELAND (ISL)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceAREEG RASHED EGYPT (EGY)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceEMILIE THOUY FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceAYLIN YILMAZ TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceSHIHO TOKAI JAPAN (JPN)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceZHINING MA CHINA (CHN)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceGEMA MORALES OZUNA SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceNIKA KADZOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceGIULIANA NOVAK ARGENTINA (ARG)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlaceALESIA VIATKINA BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg9th PlacePAWEENA RAKSACHART THAILAND (THA)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg11th PlaceSOTIA ZENIOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 1st PlaceLEILA HEURTAULT FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 2nd PlaceTZU-YUN WEN CHINESE TAIPEI (TPE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlaceMERVE COBAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlaceINGRIDA SUCHANKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceELENA QUIRICI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceWENDY MOSQUERA COLOMBIA (COL)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceJESSICA PAOLA PADILLA GARCIA MEXICO (MEX)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceMENGMENG GAO CHINA (CHN)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg9th PlaceHALYNA MELNYK UKRAINE (UKR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg9th PlaceIVA KLEPIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 1st PlaceGIANA LOTFY EGYPT (EGY)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 2nd PlaceALIZEE AGIER FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlaceANASTASSIYA OLESHKO KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlaceDOMINIKA TATAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceNATSUMI KAWAMURA JAPAN (JPN)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceLAURA PRADELLI BELGIUM (BEL)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceIVANNA ZAYTSEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceKATHARINA KEMMET GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg9th PlaceVALERIA ECHEVER ECUADOR (ECU)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg9th PlaceKAREN JIMENEZ GOMEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg11th PlaceMARIJA SKUNCA CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceMARVIN GARIN FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceTURAL AGHALARZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceRYAN FERNANDO FLORES COMPARAN MEXICO (MEX)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceDOME SZEGEDI HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceDAVID FANDOS SONEN SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceSHINTARO ARAGA JAPAN (JPN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceAARON MCLOUGHLIN IRELAND (IRL)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceSUAD TABAKOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceJAVIER SEGURA ARGENTINA (ARG)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg9th PlaceNIKOLAJS BODROVS LATVIA (LAT)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceSEBASTIAN SZALAY AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg11th PlaceSANDIP PALA FIJI ISLANDS (FIJ)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 1st PlaceERMAN ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 2nd PlaceSAFOUANE KHAMMASSI TUNISIA (TUN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceDENIS DENISENKO RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceABDELILAH ROUIHA MOROCCO (MAR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlaceSHAHIN GULUZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlaceMAKSIMS LUPIKS LATVIA (LAT)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlaceTHEERAPAT KANGTONG THAILAND (THA)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlaceFILIP SPANBAUER SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg9th PlaceWENJU CUI CHINA (CHN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg9th PlaceALDIYAR MELDEKHANOV KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg11th PlaceNAWAF ALNAZHAN SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 1st PlaceAHMED AHMED EGYPT (EGY)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 2nd PlaceMIKHAIL DAVYDOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceJORGE MERINO EL SALVADOR (ESA)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceBERAT JAKUPI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlaceDAVIS SPRINGIS LATVIA (LAT)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlaceSANIN KANLIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceSOUFIANE BOUDABBOUZ MOROCCO (MAR)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceTALEB NASSIM ALGERIA (ALG)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg9th PlaceDIAMANTIS PAPADOPOULOS GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg9th PlaceHENRIQUE RAMOS PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg11th PlaceJAMES HOLDER NEW ZEALAND (NZL)