• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
38th EKF Junior&Cadet Karate Champ.3rd Under 21, 2011-02-11
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceMARGARITA MORATA MARTOS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceAIMEE SELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceBOJANA MLADEZIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceMARIA SANTOS PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceLAURA STERCK HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceRABIA KUSMUS TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceLENKA PIPISKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceVALERIE WILL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceALI SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceMAKSIM KSENOFONTOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceURTZI RODRIGUEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceSOLOMON RAFAILOV ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceFEDERICO CIAFREI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceALJAZ KLANECEK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceCHRIST SIGNAVONG FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceMAXIMILIAN SCHINKE GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceGEMA MORALES OZUNA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceSOPHIA BOUDERBANE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceKRISTINA CORIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceSOTIA ZENIOS CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceYULIYA DOROFEEVA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceALEXANDRA CHOVANCOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceAGGELIKI MPEKIOU GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceELINE VOUNCKX BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceTINA MARIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceSHANA AMENGLE-FOUMANE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceANICA MIJATOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceVIKTORIA PILLAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceJOVANA PREKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceANASTASIYA SHALAMITSKAYA BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceANN-SOFIE MIKKELSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceMARIA ADAMOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceKIRATSA POULIDOU GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceVIKTORIJA REZAJEVA LATVIA (LAT)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceMIROSLAVA KOPUNOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceMARGARITA ZOTOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceKAYLEE ZWAKHALEN NEDERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceKATI FLORJANCIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceIVONA ĆAVAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceKATRINE PEDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceIGNACIO ALGUACIL BOLSA SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceMUSTAFA SADIK AKBULUT TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceFRANCOIS FERNANDES FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceJULIEN CUSTINNE BELGIUM (BEL)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceRASSIM VALIJEV ESTONIA (EST)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceALLAN RASCHELLA LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceALEKSANDAR TINTOR SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceJACK LOWE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceDINO POVRZENIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceAZIZ ISMAIL FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceLUKAS SIEBEL GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceTOLGA CALISKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceLOU LEBRUN FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceNODAR TANASHEV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceSERYOZHA SARGSYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceTIMMI PEDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceSHAMIL MAGOMEDOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceIVAN MARTINAC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceFILIP SPANBAUER SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceNICK GERRESE NEDERLANDS (NED)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceBURAK UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceYEGOR KORYAGIN UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceHARIS GIJO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceILYA KIRZNER BELARUS (BLR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceMAXIME LECLAIRE FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceJEROME BROWN ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceUGUR AKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceNEDIM VARUPA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceGEORGIOS NIKAS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceBENJAMIN KERBER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceLUDEK SOUDNY CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceJAKUB KABAT SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceARTEM SAMARINOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceJAMAAL OTTO ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceHRVOJE DJUKIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceJORDAN DURIEU FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceCHRISTIAN PEDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlacePASQUALE LONGOBARDI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceDRAGAN MITROVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceMAKSIM RUTKEVICH BELARUS (BLR)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceDOROTA BALCIAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlacePATRÍCIA ESPARTEIRO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceSONIA GARCIA VENTURA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceMIA KARLSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceLAURA DE FRENZA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceKATARINA PIPERIN SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceKATARZYNA DUBEL POLAND (POL)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceMARIJA VUKSEVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceRELJA MIJANOVIĆ SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceRABAH SELMANI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceLORENZO CAPACCI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceYVAN RODRIGUEZ BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceALİ GÖKHAN ALKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceMILAN VINCIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceCHRISTOPH ERLENWEIN AUSTRIA (AUT)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceNIKITA BAKANOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceNESLIHAN CALISKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceHELENA MARTINOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceJELENA MAKSIMOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceJENNIFER WARLING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceMANDY WIMKER GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceSANDRA NUNEZ MARIN SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceALINE SCHLUMPF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceTINA TEOFILOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceADRIANA GANEVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceELENA QUIRICI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceAMY CONNELL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceANASTASIA BABUSHKINA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceCINTIA MESZAROS HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceKIMBERLY VAN HARTEN NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceKORNELIA LINKESCHOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceBUSRA TOSUN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceAYLIN YILMAZ TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceKAREN JIMENEZ GOMEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceKATE KARWACINSKI ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceTJASA RISTIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceANA PINTO PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceAIKATERINI KALLIMAGEIROU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceHEGE HAAVALDSEN NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceLISA SCHMID GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceCHIARA ZUANON ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceELENI CHATZILIADOU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceLAURY VOGELZANG NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceDANKA ZORIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceZUZANA SCHWARTZOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceANJA KAPELAN SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceLENKA PETRIKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceCHLOE GUITARD FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceANGELO CRESCENZO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceANTOINE CUENCA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceRAHMETULLAH ENES KAYA TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceEVGENY PLAKHUTIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceARMIN ZECIROVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceGEORGIOS KOSTOUROS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceARMEN MELKONYAN ARMENIA (ARM)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceLORAND KAPDEBO HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceLUCA MARESCA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceSOFIANE AGOUDJIL FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceLOIC RASCHELLA LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceMICHAIL GIANNELIS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceDOME SZEGEDI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceNIKOLAJS BODROVS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceMUSTAPHA ASTITOU BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceGHEORGHE DANIEL BERZWSCU ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceRAPHAEL BONELLI FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceERMAN ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceALFIE AMBROSE ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlacePIERLUIGI GRIMALDI ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceSTRAHINJA RAJKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceMANUEL REIS PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceCASPER TONNESEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceNIGEL JANSSENS NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceJUS MARKAC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceEMANUELE SARNATARO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceANDERS FJELDBERG NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceZIYA YASAR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceSUAD TABAKOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceSTEFAN PETKOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceBERAT JAKUPI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceHADYSSON RIOU FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceVÍCTOR ARANGUREN HERRAIZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceRIDVAN KAPTAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceMIKHAIL DAVYDOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceBESNIK ADOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceROBERT SOLTYS SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceFILIP DMITRASINOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceALEKSANDAR SESTAKOV SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceRAMADAN HASANOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceMICHAELA DI DESIDERIO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceKUBRA AKARSU TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceKATARINA LIPTAKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceALEXANDRA FERACCI FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceDENISE PAWLOWSKY GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceVERONIKA MISKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceEMMA LUCRAFT ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceANASTASIYA CHUPRYS BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceJOSE MANUEL CARBONELL SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceJAKUB DEBRECENYI CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceMETIN SOFUOĞLU TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceMATTIA BUSATO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceMIJAT VOJVODIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceALEXANDER GARDNER ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlacePARIS KLEVAR GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceSANDRO MASSAROTTI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceTUBA YAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceELDINA MASLO BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceEMILIE THOUY FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceJELENA MILIVOJCEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceREKA MOLNAR HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceLARA CORDERO SUAREZ SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceANA DRASKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceJANA VOJTIKEVICOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 1st PlaceECE YAŞAR TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 2nd PlaceMARSELA SHAKIROVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlaceALISA BUCHINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlaceJANA BITSCH GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceLAMYA MATOUB ALGERIA (ALG)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceKLAUDIA CSÁK HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceMARTA ARMENTIA SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceLAURA PRADELLI BELGIUM (BEL)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 1st PlaceLAURA MANISCALCO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 2nd PlaceMAJA LENARD CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlaceIVANA COMAGIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlaceHELEN MAEDER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceANASTASIYA STEPASHKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceKATSIARYNA US BELARUS (BLR)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceNORA EVENSEN NORWAY (NOR)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceHAFSA SEYDA BURUCU TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceYVES MARTIAL TADISSI HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceGIUSEPPE FRANCESCO STRANO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceAYKUT KAYA TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceKUJTIM BAJRAMI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceSEBASTIAN KANTUZER SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceSTEFAN POKORNY AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceGAVIN BAILEY ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceANTHONY GILLET FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 1st PlaceMARCO VITAGLIANO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 2nd PlaceMERIS MUHOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceMIHAILOVIC LJUBISA MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceDANIJEL RIHTARIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlaceBUYANTOGTOKH SHARKHUUKHEN GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlaceGORDIC MLADEN SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlaceFERNANDO MORENO SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlaceXAVIER KHOLEN NEDERLANDS (NED)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 1st PlaceSALIM BENDIAB FRANCE (FRA)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 2nd PlaceMATEJ TOMAZIN CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDER ARESHKIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceFILIPE REIS PORTUGAL (POR)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlaceEMRE İPEK TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlaceVLADIMIR MITIC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceELMIN SABOTIC LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceTOMAS PUPKAY SLOVAKIA (SVK)