E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
Kamikaze e-Tournament Neuhofen / Austria Kata and Kumite Ranked Event , 2021-03-21
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceDI GIOSIAPATRIZIAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 2nd PlaceLANGMONIKASC JUDOKAN BUDOCENTER GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlaceSCHEUCHERWILMASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 2nd PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceOBERHUBERNIKITAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 2nd PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 3rd PlaceKNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceWIESNERMURIELKARATE CLUB HORRIWIL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors5th PlaceHAASSTEPHANIEKARATE-GRAZ, SAKURA DOJO AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceBAYRAMMIRAKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceVIDOVICHANNAHKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlaceDEMIRELIREMKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U105th PlacePAVONIALESSIAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceDINSTLLINDAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceWAHLSARAHASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceBAYRAMCEYLINKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceSOKCICLINAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceLAMMCLARAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceKÜCÜKTEPEYADELKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U129th PlacePARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUAMÉLISSASAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceDJABALLAHJULIEKARATÉ FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceTRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 3rd PlaceJANECEKNADINESHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceLEDERHILGERSTEFANIEASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceKÜCÜKTEPEYAZELKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceAIGNEREMMAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U145th PlaceMRIZIGSOMIYAKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceAKTEPEHIDAYETKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceSCHWARZMANNFABRIZIAKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U165th PlaceGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceDOMINIJANNIELISAA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceHAGENLEONIEKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U185th PlaceWEBERELENAKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceOBERHUBERNIKITAASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceGAMPERCHIARAKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 3rd PlaceMOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceSTIEGMAIERPETERTUS SPIELBERG KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceJEZEKCHRISTIANASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlacePAVONISANDROKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceLIMANDRIEWKARATESCHOOL JOUTOU NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B5th PlaceVANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceGÜNTHERANDREASKARATEVEREIN KEN SHIN KAI MAINTAL E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceZAMBRANO OVIEDOYIVERYIVER ZAMBRANO OVIEDO COLOMBIA (COL)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMILOSICDANIELKARATE-GRAZ, SAKURA DOJO AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceACKERBAUERANDREASASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceCAPPELLIDAVIDEKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceSANTOPIETROFEDERICOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceSTOUTJESDIJKAARONKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceKRIEGARTURKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U125th PlaceJEZEKSIMONASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceCONTRIEDOARDOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceACKERBAUERANDREASASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceBÜLBÜLEMIRHANKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceBITTERSAMUELASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U145th PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16 1st PlaceKLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 2nd PlaceCARLOGIUSEPPE EMANUELEA.S.D KARATE CLUB REGGIO CALABRIA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceTOROSANTUCCINICOLÒKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male U16 3rd PlaceBUCCIGROSSILEONARDOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kumite Female Masters

e-Kumite Female Masters 1st PlaceSCHIEBOLDSANDRASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

E-Kumite Female Senior

E-Kumite Female Senior 1st PlaceSCHIEBOLDSANDRASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kumite Male Masters

e-Kumite Male Masters 1st PlaceJEZEKCHRISTIANASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kumite Male Masters 2nd PlaceHASLHOFERMARIOASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kumite Male Masters 3rd PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kumite Male Masters 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Masters5th PlaceSTENGLCHRISTIANSG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

e-Kumite Male Senior

e-Kumite Male Senior 1st PlaceKAINDLSTORFERMICHAELASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kumite Male Senior 2nd PlaceSTOCKHAMMERDANIELASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceSTIEGMAIERPETERTUS SPIELBERG KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kumite Male Senior 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERKAIKARATE-DOJO LICH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kumite Male Senior5th PlaceSTENGLCHRISTIANSG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceVIDOVICHANNAHKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceVAN DONGENALLISYAKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBAYRAMMIRAKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
U10 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceDEMIRELIREMKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBSTEHFABIANASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceVOLDERSJOSHUAKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceMEYENSELDANIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceMATTYSMELINANIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKÜCÜKTEPEYADELKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceBAYRAMCEYLINKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceVAN BEUNINGENNIKKIKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSTOUTJESDIJKAARONKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceAGOSTINOENZOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSCHNEIDERCOLINKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceHANKOWETZJAKOBASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceCODAGNONEADRIANOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceKAWSKIJAYDENKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSCARANODOMENICOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceSINTERNIKLAASDAANKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceACKERBAUERANDREASASKÖ SEIBUKAN LINZ AUSTRIA (AUT)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceHAUPERTJIM FRANK DENISKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceGINDORFALEXKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceFECCHIMATTEOKARATE CLUB DIFFERDANGE LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceCOENENSTIANKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)
U12 e-Kumite Male9th PlaceKRIEGARTURKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceWICKLEINAMYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceANDREASEMILYNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceKLUPSCHVIKTORIASG MOOSBURG E.V. ABTEILUNG KARATE GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceDI RICOJENNIFERKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceMRIZIGSOMIYAKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Female5th PlaceIANNILUNAKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceWINTERSPERGERLORENZASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceMEYENARVIDNIPPON GOTHA E.V. GERMANY (GER)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlacePIRASDANIELKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceDI RICOANTONYKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceBÜLBÜLEMIRHANKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceTESTAGIACOMOKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U14 e-Kumite Male5th PlaceHOLLEMANSROBERTKARATE MOERDIJK NEDERLANDS (NED)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceSTOCKHAMMERMIRIAMASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite female 2nd PlaceSKRIJELJSARAKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceAKTEPEHIDAYETKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite female 3rd PlaceSCHWARZMANNFABRIZIAKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
U16 e-Kumite female5th PlaceHAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceTOROSANTUCCINICOLÒKARATE TEAM ITALIA & DISCIPLINE ASSOCIATE ASD ITALY (ITA)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceDRAXLERMATTHIASTUS SPIELBERG KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)

U18 e-Kumite Female

U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHAMBLETONKATEHAMBLETON GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
U18 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceWEBERELENAKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
U18 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceHAGENLEONIEKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceISRAILOVHAMSATKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
U18 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBÖHLERYANNICKKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)
U18 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceSEITNERHOLGERTUS SPIELBERG KARATE AUSTRIA (AUT)

U21 e-Kumite Female

U21 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGAMPERCHIARAKARATE CLUB LUSTENAU AUSTRIA (AUT)

U21 e-Kumite Male

U21 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceSTOCKHAMMERDANIELASKÖ KARATE SEI BU KAN NEUHOFEN AUSTRIA (AUT)