E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)

 YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
BUDVA WINNER #2 2021, 2021-03-24
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A

e-Kata Individual Female Masters A
1
LORENZONIELENASPAZIO SPORT FORTE DEI MARMI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A
2
GONZALEZANDREAKARATE EMME SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A
3
NGUYENGIANGKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female Masters A
3
VASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters BBURKHARDDANIELAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors
1
ZHELTUKHINAELENATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors
2
GOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors
3
MOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors
3
KNAPPABBYJMAC KARATE UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors
5
VASSILIOUSTELLACAN DO MARTIAL ARTS ENGLAND (ENG)
e-Kata Individual Female Seniors
5
BLASERELENAGOJU KAN BERN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10
1
PARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
2
SCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10
3
BESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12
1
TRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
2
SCHAUDIGLUISAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
3
PARSONSRACHELPRO-KARATE ACADEMY GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
3
BARIFARIABUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
5
RITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U12
5
BESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14
1
TRPKOVSKASARAK.K. FUNAKOSHI GICHIN SKOPJE NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
2
RITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
3
GAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Female U14
3
RITZMAIAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16
1
HAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U16
2
RITZLILAKARATE EMME - DOJO BURGDORF SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Female U16
3
GAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18
1
GOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18
2
COLONIACHRISTINA KARENMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Female U18
3
HAMSAINFATIMA A-ISHAMAHARLIKA KARATEDO KAI OF THE PHILIPPINES INT. PHILIPPINES (PHI)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21
1
GOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U21
2
MOENMARIANESODDEN KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8BARIMENAALBUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A
1
MONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A
2
BUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A
3
BARIALIUSBUSHIDO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A
3
RUSAKOVARTEMRUSAKOV RUSSIA (RUS)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B
1
BUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B
2
LEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B
3
VANDRUPHENRIKKARATEKLUBBEN SHURI RYU ØLAND DENMARK (DEN)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C
1
IOANRIMBETCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C
2
ANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
1
DE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
2
MORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
3
BUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
3
GJUKAVENTORMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
5
JOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors
5
RUSAKOVARTEMRUSAKOV RUSSIA (RUS)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12
1
BOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
2
STAROSTINILIATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
3
BARIHUSNAYN ALIBUSHIDIO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
3
LIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U12
5
AFSHAR NAJAFISAMYARQAZVIN SHITORYU HAYASHI-HA ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14
1
KLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
2
BOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
3
BARIHUSNAYN ALIBUSHIDIO KAI ACADEMY SCOTLAND (SCO)
e-Kata Individual Male U14
3
LÖTSCHERHANNESGOJU KAN BERN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U16

e-Kata Individual Male U16
1
GRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U16
2
KLEMZTOMISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16
3
COLONIAJOHN ADONISMKKPI - JKS PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male U16
3
HOLTHETRYM LABERGMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U16
5
SCHERTENLEIBJANIKGOJU KAN BERN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U16
5
JOHNSENOLAIMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18
1
GRUITIAMATTHEW BTANZADEH SHITOKAI CANADA (CAN)
e-Kata Individual Male U18
2
JOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U18
3
SCHERTENLEIBLARSGOJU KAN BERN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21
1
JOHNSENCORNELIUSMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)
e-Kata Individual Male U21
2
MORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21
3
GJUKAVENTORMIZUCHI KARATEKLUBB NORWAY (NOR)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite MaleLIMACHERRAMONKEN SHI KAI KARATESCHULE SCHWAMENDINGEN SWITZERLAND (SUI)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite FemaleGAYRALLEAISMAA UK GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)