E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
E-KARATE GRAND WINNERS 2021, 2021-12-17
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

E-Kumite Female Senior

E-Kumite Female Senior 1st PlaceCARLINIRAFFAELLAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceZHELTUKHINAELENATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceSTAROSTINILIATEAM ISTOK RUSSIA (RUS)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceΠΑΠΑΔΟΛΙΑΚΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceΚΑΤΗΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΔΗΣΟΦΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceΣΦΥΡΟΕΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceΦΛΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceGOMOLKALEAKARATE CLUB SPEYER E.V. GERMANY (GER)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 3rd PlaceANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΣΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceASTENGOLARAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceHERRERO LOPEZLIBERTADKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

U11 e-Kumite Female

U11 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceCAMPOARIANNAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U11 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΔΗΣΟΦΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U11 e-Kumite Female 3rd PlaceMARENCOMAYAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U11 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceBRIGNONEDIEGOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceGALATIVITTORIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceΣΦΥΡΟΕΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceASTENGOMATTEOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΤΖΟΥΓΑΝΑΤΟΣΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U13 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceDOMISAIMONKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)
U13 e-Kumite Male 3rd PlaceΠΑΠΠΑΣΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceZAMAGNIMATTIAKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

U15 e-Kumite Male

U15 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΠΟΥΛΙΕΡΗΣΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U15 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlacePICAGIAN LORENZOKARATE CLUB SAVONA ITALY (ITA)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female Masters 1st PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEHENDRIKSE NEDERLANDS (NED)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceLHOIRDANAÉWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlacePHILIPPARTCHRISLEYWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)
Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMENNUNILORENZOASSOCIATION BUSHIKAÏ-SEIKEN WASMUËL BELGIUM (BEL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceLALLEMANDCAYLWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14

Wado-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceLALLEMANDCAYLWADO WASMUËL TEAM BELGIUM BELGIUM (BEL)