CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - LECCE CANEDUCATO - 26 FEBBRAIO, 2022-02-26
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARRIERO FRANCESCO | AMYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSAIRE MARTINA | ANDYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRESCENZO MALIKA PAOLA | CHARLIEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 EPIFANI SOFIA | GLENDACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GENTILE PALMA | KIRAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SARI DANILA | CRAZY IN LOVE DI PARADISE COLLIECANEDUCATO 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON BIBIA DETTA MAZIKEENINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VITALE ANTONIA | NIKESALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CALISI ANGELICA | CHAPLINZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BASILE ANNA | AXELMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceBUONO | 16.22 DEGIOVANNI ANGELA | NAUSICAACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceBUONO | 21.45 MEMMOLA COSIMA | MAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 34.08 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STAJANO CLAUDIA | ALLYMOON YALA DETTA HARLEYINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | PEPEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHIRONI ELVIRA | IPERIONE DETTO PAPEROINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VITALE ANTONIA | KELLYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 STELLA DONATA | TOBIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VENOSA RAFFAELE | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERALE CRISTINA ELENA | BRAVE SWEET GARMCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SISTO GIANNI | FLYNNA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 REGANO GIULIA | PETRABAUHOUSE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CICCARESE SILVIA | NINASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANNOTTA SILVIA DOMENICA | LOKI DI PETRADEMONE DETTO LEOINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARSELLA ALESSANDRA | THE DOORS TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO JOHNNY BGOODCENTRO CINOFILO MALPELO ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | THEAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.42 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | DEPMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.48 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | KIRAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SANNA SIMONE | AGE OF WONDERS ETERNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | DANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LAZZARO AMBRA | RAMBA100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 URSO SILVIO | RIDE THE LIGHTNING IN THE STAR DETTO CHAOS100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINTO STEFANO | PIRATE LA MASCHERA DI FERRO DETTO TITOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 EPIFANI SOFIA | GLENDACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSAIRE MARTINA | ANDYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRIERO FRANCESCO | AMYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRESCENZO MALIKA PAOLA | CHARLIEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GENTILE PALMA | KIRAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CALISI ANGELICA | CHAPLINZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SARI DANILA | CRAZY IN LOVE DI PARADISE COLLIECANEDUCATO 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON BIBIA DETTA MAZIKEENINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 BASILE ANNA | AXELMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VITALE ANTONIA | NIKESALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceBUONO | 22.83 DEGIOVANNI ANGELA | NAUSICAACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 51.36 MEMMOLA COSIMA | MAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STAJANO CLAUDIA | ALLYMOON YALA DETTA HARLEYINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | PEPEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIRONI ELVIRA | IPERIONE DETTO PAPEROINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VITALE ANTONIA | KELLYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 STELLA DONATA | TOBIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERALE CRISTINA ELENA | BRAVE SWEET GARMCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SISTO GIANNI | FLYNNA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.17 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.06 VENOSA RAFFAELE | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARSELLA ALESSANDRA | THE DOORS TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO JOHNNY BGOODCENTRO CINOFILO MALPELO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CICCARESE SILVIA | NINASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 REGANO GIULIA | PETRABAUHOUSE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANNOTTA SILVIA DOMENICA | LOKI DI PETRADEMONE DETTO LEOINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | THEAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceBUONO | 21.33 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | DEPMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.48 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | KIRAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SANNA SIMONE | AGE OF WONDERS ETERNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | DANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceBUONO | 20.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LAZZARO AMBRA | RAMBA100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 URSO SILVIO | RIDE THE LIGHTNING IN THE STAR DETTO CHAOS100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PINTO STEFANO | PIRATE LA MASCHERA DI FERRO DETTO TITOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 EPIFANI SOFIA | GLENDACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROSAIRE MARTINA | ANDYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRIERO FRANCESCO | AMYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRESCENZO MALIKA PAOLA | CHARLIEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALISI ANGELICA | CHAPLINZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GENTILE PALMA | KIRAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SERINELLI ILENIA | MAMBAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SARI DANILA | CRAZY IN LOVE DI PARADISE COLLIECANEDUCATO 2.0 ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BASILE ANNA | AXELMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 LOMBRESCHI IVAN | ALLYMOON BIBIA DETTA MAZIKEENINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TORTORELLA CARMELA | BABYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VITALE ANTONIA | NIKESALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.61 DEGIOVANNI ANGELA | NAUSICAACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 29.91 MEMMOLA COSIMA | MAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 54.1 TORTORELLA CARMELA | PINOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 STAJANO CLAUDIA | ALLYMOON YALA DETTA HARLEYINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | PEPEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.05 STELLA DONATA | TOBIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHIRONI ELVIRA | IPERIONE DETTO PAPEROINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VITALE ANTONIA | KELLYSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARZOLLA FIORELLA | JANISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERALE CRISTINA ELENA | BRAVE SWEET GARMCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SISTO GIANNI | FLYNNA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIANNOTTA SILVIA DOMENICA | LOKI DI PETRADEMONE DETTO LEOINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.17 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.06 VENOSA RAFFAELE | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CICCARESE SILVIA | NINASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 REGANO GIULIA | PETRABAUHOUSE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARSELLA ALESSANDRA | THE DOORS TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DETTO JOHNNY BGOODCENTRO CINOFILO MALPELO ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | THEAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | DEPMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.91 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | AGE OF WONDERS ETERNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | KIRAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAGLIARA DOMENICO | JACKINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | DANAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TAGLIENTE ELISABETTA | FREEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PINTO STEFANO | PIRATE LA MASCHERA DI FERRO DETTO TITOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.96 PUCE MARCO | MELINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LAZZARO AMBRA | RAMBA100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 URSO SILVIO | RIDE THE LIGHTNING IN THE STAR DETTO CHAOS100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)