CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - BELLINZAGO NOVARESE 12 FEBBRAIO, 2022-02-12
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 NERVI VALENTINA | SALLYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALIA ALBERTO | TITOMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 VOLPI NOEMI LUISA | PEPSIRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ANGIOLINI DANIELA | THEAMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MONICA PIERA CERINA | BARBIASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PASCARIELLO DIANA | LUPESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 GENONI GRAZIA | VA PENSIERO DEI ROVI FIORITISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURELLI IVAN | COOPERVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTI SARA | T.N.T. - ROULETTE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CATTANEO DANIELE | SAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | ECLIPSE MY ALISSEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OSELLA ALESSANDRA | KOVES BERCY BETYAR ASTRY ANGYALSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDALINI ELENA | RIBESASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASSO ANDREA ROCCO | GINGERBELL POP STARGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OCCHINI ANDREA | ONLY FLAME OF WILDRIVER NINAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABELLINO FRANCESCA | SHEEPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANGANO UGO | MORGANCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALSECCHI MARCO | JULIUSPLANUS WAFFLE DETTA HILDEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM DOC S DOG D.D.JUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | GINGERBELL POWER OF YESLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM GENIUSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 REBIZZI ERICA | GINGERBELL N2OASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISMARA SERGIO | SKINA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600| 0.0 MINGOLLA STEFANIA | WINALMIK S LADY HAWK CLEOOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 REGOLI ARIANNA | RIOSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARCON TERESA | SOPHIEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGIOLINI DANIELA | KHLOEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | BACIRON OSSIGENO DETTO TAOMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAROFALO ANTONIO | LEMONRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | ZARAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | DESTINY VS KARMAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBIERI MELISSA | TEDDYMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3004th PlaceBUONO | 25.48 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOLOGNESE ARMANDO | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | IABA DABADÙLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | GAIASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PECCERILLO PIETRO | A MARVELLOUS CLOUD MADE BY A FAT MAT DETTO SAMA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NERI GIULIA | YUMI GOCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | TURI KITANE TO FALL IN LOVEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALFIDI EMANUELE | GRANTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COZZOLI LUCREZIA | BACIRON NOKU DETTO ABÙMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600| 0.0 CULORA GIUSEPPE | TYRION DI PETRADEMONEVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIANCHI LORENA NINA LIDIA | GINGERBELL LAST MAYDAYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL ALCHIMIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | KEREKUPAI SALTO NEL PROFONDO DEI MATIBLU TEPUYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FUGAZZA VIOLETTA | MAWLCH EENYMEENYMINYMOEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | LUPAMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 NERVI VALENTINA | SALLYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 VOLPI NOEMI LUISA | PEPSIRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALIA ALBERTO | TITOMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MONICA PIERA CERINA | BARBIASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ANGIOLINI DANIELA | THEAMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 PASCARIELLO DIANA | LUPESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURELLI IVAN | COOPERVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 GENONI GRAZIA | VA PENSIERO DEI ROVI FIORITISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTI SARA | T.N.T. - ROULETTE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CATTANEO DANIELE | SAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | ECLIPSE MY ALISSEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OSELLA ALESSANDRA | KOVES BERCY BETYAR ASTRY ANGYALSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDALINI ELENA | RIBESASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASSO ANDREA ROCCO | GINGERBELL POP STARGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 OCCHINI ANDREA | ONLY FLAME OF WILDRIVER NINAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANGANO UGO | MORGANCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALSECCHI MARCO | JULIUSPLANUS WAFFLE DETTA HILDEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABELLINO FRANCESCA | SHEEPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM DOC S DOG D.D.JUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARCON TERESA | SOPHIEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAROFALO ANTONIO | LEMONRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | BACIRON OSSIGENO DETTO TAOMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 REGOLI ARIANNA | RIOSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGIOLINI DANIELA | KHLOEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | GINGERBELL POWER OF YESLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM GENIUSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MINGOLLA STEFANIA | WINALMIK S LADY HAWK CLEOOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VISMARA SERGIO | SKINA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 REBIZZI ERICA | GINGERBELL N2OASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | ZARAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | DESTINY VS KARMAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBIERI MELISSA | TEDDYMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOLOGNESE ARMANDO | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | IABA DABADÙLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | GAIASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NERI GIULIA | YUMI GOCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PECCERILLO PIETRO | A MARVELLOUS CLOUD MADE BY A FAT MAT DETTO SAMA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | TURI KITANE TO FALL IN LOVEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COZZOLI LUCREZIA | BACIRON NOKU DETTO ABÙMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL ALCHIMIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FUGAZZA VIOLETTA | MAWLCH EENYMEENYMINYMOEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | KEREKUPAI SALTO NEL PROFONDO DEI MATIBLU TEPUYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | LUPAMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CULORA GIUSEPPE | TYRION DI PETRADEMONEVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALFIDI EMANUELE | GRANTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIANCHI LORENA NINA LIDIA | GINGERBELL LAST MAYDAYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NERVI VALENTINA | SALLYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ALIA ALBERTO | TITOMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VOLPI NOEMI LUISA | PEPSIRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MONICA PIERA CERINA | BARBIASD CENTRO CINOFILO DEI 7 LAGHIPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ANGIOLINI DANIELA | THEAMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PASCARIELLO DIANA | LUPESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 GENONI GRAZIA | VA PENSIERO DEI ROVI FIORITISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENTURELLI IVAN | COOPERVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL INEVITABILE FOLLIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BERTI SARA | T.N.T. - ROULETTE DELLA LINEA DEI PENSIERIOH MY DOG!!! ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NEGRI SUSANNA | IEEVANSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PALMISANO BARBARA | CLEO-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VERGA ANDREA | BIONDORAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 37.41 CATTANEO DANIELE | SAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRASSO GIORGIO MASSIMILIANO | SONNY-B OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | ECLIPSE MY ALISSEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEERKERK ELSE WIHELMINA | ROKKITASSUN ZIP CODEQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OSELLA ALESSANDRA | KOVES BERCY BETYAR ASTRY ANGYALSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CUMINETTI CHIARA | UDAY BLUE OF SPRINGHTLINESSAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANDALINI ELENA | RIBESASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LO PRESTI LOREDANA | SHEPWORLD LIGHT MY FIRE DETTA SIBYVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OCCHINI ANDREA | ONLY FLAME OF WILDRIVER NINAJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MANGANO UGO | MORGANCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 16.22 RABELLINO FRANCESCA | SHEEPA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO DELLE VAUDEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRI FABIO | RAVEN OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALSECCHI MARCO | JULIUSPLANUS WAFFLE DETTA HILDEASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BASSO ANDREA ROCCO | GINGERBELL POP STARGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM GENIUSJUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SONCINI SILVANA | COLDSTREAM DOC S DOG D.D.JUST FOR DOGS ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAVESE LORENZO | MRS. WIKY OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | MARYVICTORY DETTA MAVYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VISMARA SERGIO | SKINA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 REBIZZI ERICA | GINGERBELL N2OASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GALLERI SERENA | BUH-DINO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | TIGRO OF CRAZY SISSY-S HOMESSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GAROFALO ANTONIO | LEMONRAINBOW DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | GINGERBELL POWER OF YESLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 REGOLI ARIANNA | RIOSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANGIOLINI DANIELA | KHLOEMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MINGOLLA STEFANIA | WINALMIK S LADY HAWK CLEOOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GARCIA MORALES NATALIA | MAKIMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 MARCON TERESA | SOPHIEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | BACIRON OSSIGENO DETTO TAOMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DONEGA RUDY | NALASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORGOGNO MARIO | SIGNORINA LAURA DETTA NANÍQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | DESTINY VS KARMAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALGAROLI SERENA INES | ZARAA.S.D. NO LIMITSPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOTTI LAURA | LILLYA.S.D. MERELY DOG TEAMLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | SAXON ADELAIDE DETTA DESIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2506th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARBIERI MELISSA | TEDDYMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERANDO SIMONAGIUSEPPINA | ELVISASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | VIOLETOFWILDRIVER DETTA LETTYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELISO AMATO | URSULAASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARONGIU MICHELE | ARONAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | AURORAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COSCARELLI ENRICO | IABA DABADÙLULEN CLUB ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE ANGELI EDOARDO | AKISUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | LUCY IN THE SKY WHITH DIAMONDS DETTA LUCYASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOLOGNESE ARMANDO | AMICO TERRIER’S QUICK SILVER CLOUD DETTA QUICKYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIZZETTO SILVIO SANTE | GAIASSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 NERI GIULIA | YUMI GOCIRCOLO DREAMS OF GLORY AGILITY SCOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PECCERILLO PIETRO | A MARVELLOUS CLOUD MADE BY A FAT MAT DETTO SAMA S D PSYCHO DOG 2 0 ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IACOVONE FEDERICO | SPETTROSSD GARU A R.L.PIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | TURI KITANE TO FALL IN LOVEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVELLI GABRIELLA | ATOMIC CAT DETTA APRILQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORROMEO PIERANGELA | BACIRON LAMBORGHINI DETTA LALLAASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TOBY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PARAZZINI FERNANDO | BATMAN RETURN DETTO ZACKSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COZZOLI LUCREZIA | BACIRON NOKU DETTO ABÙMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CULORA GIUSEPPE | TYRION DI PETRADEMONEVITA DA CANI ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIANCHI LORENA NINA LIDIA | GINGERBELL LAST MAYDAYAREA 51 A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRERO MIRELLA | VANITY IN THE STAR DETTA ARYAQUEEN’S DOGS CINOFILIAPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BANDIERA LORELLA | GINGERBELL ALCHIMIAGRUPPO CINOFILO MONZESE CORONA FERREA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VETTORELLO ALESSIA | QUICKASD ABBAIARE STANCA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAVILA ROSALES JOSE MANUEL | KEREKUPAI SALTO NEL PROFONDO DEI MATIBLU TEPUYASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALFIDI EMANUELE | GRANTSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FUGAZZA VIOLETTA | MAWLCH EENYMEENYMINYMOEASD DOGS MOVE EXTREMEPIEMONTE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CODAZZI LUCIO PACO | LUPAMC DOG CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)