CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - OZZANO EMILIA 13 FEBBRAIO, 2022-02-13
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PAVANELLO LISA | AGOFASTDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 VETTORE MARCO | GASFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | DEVAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BACCI DENIS | MARY COTTON ANN AKA KALISMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LIZA DETTA BLUEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MOR ZAIRA | BANSHEE DEI SOGNI DI MEZZA ESTATEPOLARIS DOGS A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLLINI ENRICO | BAGHEERAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DALCÒ CRISTINA | EMYLE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 QUAGGIO LORENZA | FREDDYEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARTOLI ANDREA | ARGOLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAVONI GIANNI | GINGERBELL FANTASIA IN DKASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40013th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BONDI STEFANO | CAPITAIN JAMES HOOKFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AVIGNI BARBARA | PENELOPE BEAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SARDI NICOLA | EMMACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OCCHI DAVIDE | BIBACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 AGUZZONI GIULIA | ARIACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA SARA | LUNALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BITELLI MICHELA | LANTAKA JACK HONEY BEAR DETTA RUCOLACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGHIN MARTA | EMIFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 D APREA MARCO | LULÙ DETTA FIAMMAAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLI PAMELA | CHOBINA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 OCCHI DAVIDE | WOOKIECANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 IORI LUCA | MAYALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDAN ELEONORA | LORD BYRONFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUGGIERO MARTINA | KELLYLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RABITTI DENISE | KROSSLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MALAGOLI CHIARA | NIKEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SALVO LUCA | MOLLYFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MEZZOFANTI ELISA | BLU PSYCHECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 TAGLIAVINI ZALEA | MAEVE BLACK SHEEPCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENEDETTI MASSIMO | MACA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TERMINE ERICA NICOLE | HARLEYA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 28.7 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCHIANI FABIO | ROYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SISTI ANDREA | OSVALDOSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI STEFANIA | KAOSA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUBINI RICCARDO | FEDORAA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTI PAOLA | OKI DOKIWOMEN IN DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMIOTTO VALERIA | ROLLYASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMITRANO AGNELLO | RAULNEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MASSAROLI NICOLA | BLANCOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NOVAGA FRANCESCA | EVEEASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANDALÒ ROBERTO | GIOTTOASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLLINI ENRICO | AMOREPSICHE❤A.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRAZZI SARA | PHILIP DI SELVASPINA DETTO JONNYCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALAMIA ELEONORA | ROKKITASSUN UPTOWN GIRL DETTA TEQUILAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINA CRISTINA | STARKY DETTO MOJITOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DEPLANU LUCA | JOA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LATINBORDER NEALAFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | THALIAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BONDI STEFANO | SWANNFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 HEDIGER FRANK | ZIGULIASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COLLINI ENRICO | VIRGINIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 STORCHI SANDRA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FURY DETTO FREDDYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORELLINI MORENA | BELLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTI SERENA | JACA IN THE STARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI ALICE | ARIZONAA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MONACO ROBERTO | THE PRETHENDER DETTO SYONCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PORTA BARBARA | ZEUSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANELLA DEVID | SIBILLASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAVANELLO LISA | AGOFASTDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 VETTORE MARCO | GASFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BACCI DENIS | MARY COTTON ANN AKA KALISMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | DEVAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LIZA DETTA BLUEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLLINI ENRICO | BAGHEERAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MOR ZAIRA | BANSHEE DEI SOGNI DI MEZZA ESTATEPOLARIS DOGS A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DALCÒ CRISTINA | EMYLE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PAVONI GIANNI | GINGERBELL FANTASIA IN DKASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BARTOLI ANDREA | ARGOLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BONDI STEFANO | CAPITAIN JAMES HOOKFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 QUAGGIO LORENZA | FREDDYEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AVIGNI BARBARA | PENELOPE BEAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SARDI NICOLA | EMMACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OCCHI DAVIDE | BIBACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 AGUZZONI GIULIA | ARIACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BITELLI MICHELA | LANTAKA JACK HONEY BEAR DETTA RUCOLACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGHIN MARTA | EMIFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 32.55 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 D APREA MARCO | LULÙ DETTA FIAMMAAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA SARA | LUNALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLI PAMELA | CHOBINA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 OCCHI DAVIDE | WOOKIECANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDAN ELEONORA | LORD BYRONFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IORI LUCA | MAYALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUGGIERO MARTINA | KELLYLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MALAGOLI CHIARA | NIKEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 TAGLIAVINI ZALEA | MAEVE BLACK SHEEPCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABITTI DENISE | KROSSLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALVO LUCA | MOLLYFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENEDETTI MASSIMO | MACA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TERMINE ERICA NICOLE | HARLEYA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 18.09 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTI PAOLA | OKI DOKIWOMEN IN DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMIOTTO VALERIA | ROLLYASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMITRANO AGNELLO | RAULNEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CACCHIANI FABIO | ROYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SISTI ANDREA | OSVALDOSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUBINI RICCARDO | FEDORAA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI STEFANIA | KAOSA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MASSAROLI NICOLA | BLANCOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANDALÒ ROBERTO | GIOTTOASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NOVAGA FRANCESCA | EVEEASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COLLINI ENRICO | AMOREPSICHE❤A.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRAZZI SARA | PHILIP DI SELVASPINA DETTO JONNYCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALAMIA ELEONORA | ROKKITASSUN UPTOWN GIRL DETTA TEQUILAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINA CRISTINA | STARKY DETTO MOJITOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DEPLANU LUCA | JOA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COLLINI ENRICO | VIRGINIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | THALIAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 STORCHI SANDRA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FURY DETTO FREDDYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORELLINI MORENA | BELLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTI SERENA | JACA IN THE STARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 HEDIGER FRANK | ZIGULIASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LATINBORDER NEALAFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI ALICE | ARIZONAA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | SWANNFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MONACO ROBERTO | THE PRETHENDER DETTO SYONCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CANELLA DEVID | SIBILLASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PORTA BARBARA | ZEUSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VETTORE MARCO | GASFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAVANELLO LISA | AGOFASTDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BACCI DENIS | MARY COTTON ANN AKA KALISMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLLINI ENRICO | BAGHEERAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LAZZARINI SIMONE | DEVAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LIZA DETTA BLUEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AVIGNI BARBARA | PENELOPE BEAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MOR ZAIRA | BANSHEE DEI SOGNI DI MEZZA ESTATEPOLARIS DOGS A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAVONI GIANNI | GINGERBELL FANTASIA IN DKASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DALCÒ CRISTINA | EMYLE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARTOLI ANDREA | ARGOLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40013th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BONDI STEFANO | CAPITAIN JAMES HOOKFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 QUAGGIO LORENZA | FREDDYEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MOLLYEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SARDI NICOLA | EMMACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AGUZZONI GIULIA | ARIACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MISEROCCHI FRANCO | LOLAL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OCCHI DAVIDE | BIBACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BITELLI MICHELA | LANTAKA JACK HONEY BEAR DETTA RUCOLACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 27.55 MAUGIN LAURENT | YUKISMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 D APREA MARCO | LULÙ DETTA FIAMMAAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCA SARA | LUNALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEGHIN MARTA | EMIFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GALLI PAMELA | CHOBINA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NOFRI ALESSIA | BENEDETTA DI CASTEL ANSELMOASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OCCHI DAVIDE | WOOKIECANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALDAN ELEONORA | LORD BYRONFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 IORI LUCA | MAYALE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RUGGIERO MARTINA | KELLYLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MALAGOLI CHIARA | NIKEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MEZZOFANTI ELISA | BLU PSYCHECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SALVO LUCA | MOLLYFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 TAGLIAVINI ZALEA | MAEVE BLACK SHEEPCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABITTI DENISE | KROSSLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BENEDETTI MASSIMO | MACA. S. D. CENTRO CINOFILO LAGO RIVIERA RIMINIEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GOLINELLI VALERIA | VIKIASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA AGAPEDOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TERMINE ERICA NICOLE | HARLEYA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRARI STEFANIA | KAOSA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RAVALDINI SEBASTIANA | THYAGOL OASI DI PLUTOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RUBINI RICCARDO | FEDORAA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.09 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60013th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 CACCHIANI FABIO | ROYITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60014th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 AMITRANO AGNELLO | RAULNEW MOUNT VESUVIUS ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMIOTTO VALERIA | ROLLYASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SISTI ANDREA | OSVALDOSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | CONNY KEYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RACIS ANTONELLO | GRIFONE CROCE DEL NORD AKA MARVELASD URBANDOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANTI PAOLA | OKI DOKIWOMEN IN DOG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MASSAROLI NICOLA | BLANCOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NOVAGA FRANCESCA | EVEEASD STARDOG VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANDALÒ ROBERTO | GIOTTOASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLLINA CRISTINA | STARKY DETTO MOJITOREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COLLINI ENRICO | AMOREPSICHE❤A.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRAZZI SARA | PHILIP DI SELVASPINA DETTO JONNYCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CALAMIA ELEONORA | ROKKITASSUN UPTOWN GIRL DETTA TEQUILAITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COLLINI ENRICO | VIRGINIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DEPLANU LUCA | JOA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BACCI DENIS | DESTINY DEI MATIBLUSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 ARTIOLI DANIELA | THALIAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LATINBORDER NEALAFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 HEDIGER FRANK | ZIGULIASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI ALICE | ARIZONAA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | SWANNFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 STORCHI SANDRA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FURY DETTO FREDDYREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORELLINI MORENA | BELLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SARTI SERENA | JACA IN THE STARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CANELLA DEVID | SIBILLASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DAL MONTE NICOLA ALESSANDRO | ZEUSCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PARRUCCI ENRICO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MONACO ROBERTO | THE PRETHENDER DETTO SYONCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISANI ALDO | NED DETTO KUMASIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA PORTA BARBARA | ZEUSITALIAN DOGS TALENT A.S.D.TOSCANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VASSELLI FRANCA | BARRY WHITEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 CIPAROVA VIKTORIA | PENNY DETTA JAYA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)