CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - VADO VE 23 GENNAIO, 2022-01-23
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZARAMELLA GRETA | ALASKAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCCHINI MORENA | SIATOP DOG FRIULI A.S.D.FRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | DANAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 STABON PATRIZIA | ROBINASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | NEVEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOGNON PAOLA | POLLYASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELLA PIETA ANNALISA | CATCH A RAY OF LIGHTASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASIN ANTONELLA | SOPHIA OLIMPIA DI CASALJACKTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 VALDEMARIN TOMMASO | ROSAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 IURLARO ELISA | LOKI LAUFEYSONASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZIN MASSIMO | TOBIAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANINI IRIS | BATUFFOLODREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASANO EMMA | LILLYASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OLIVA GIORGIA | SAMASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VALDEMARIN TOMMASO | ROSAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GREGORIO SARA | NIKETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STEFANELLO AURORA | QUEENFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVENTI EDOARDO | HASHTAG AEGON DEI SHANIBLUFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIAZZA JESSICA | JOSEFAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | SCOOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELLUNIVERSITÀ GABRIEL | IKKIAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CAMMARATA CHRISTIAN | MILOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MATIZ ALESSIO | KIWIASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHERSIN ANNALISA | NILA HARMONY OF THE CORTE NAONISTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 55.02 STASI PIA | ATTILAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ARCANGELI BRUNO | ASCOTTTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CASPERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceBUONO | 21.55 CEBULEC IRINA | VALTERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3004th PlaceBUONO | 23.52 NAPOLITANO DANIELA | UOLLYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAZZAROTTO ALESSANDRO | HOLLYJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERVELLIN GRETA | ARJAJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MELE FABRIZIO | MAVFASTDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MICHELUTTI GIADA | DAGGIEASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ONOFRI LUISA | BILL GATES BOHEMIA CLASSICA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TIBERIO JANIRA | YASMINASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 18.04 CEBULEC IRINA | LUNA OF COUNTRY LABRADORTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 58.83 CAVALLETTO SARA | SALLYASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BENVENUTO MATILDE | JAZZAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARSICH FABRIZIO | MACIAROT CAPITAN AMERICA DETTO AKERAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | MARGAERY DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FABBRO GEMMA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL MAD MAX DETTO MAXASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROPPA STEFANIA | MAXTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FANTINI STEVEN | TARA BLACK MAMBA DES TERRES HARRY DGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TAMAI LORENZO | ABBRACCIO DETTO IPPOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MRAK SABRINA | EMMAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 QUERZÈ IVO | SAMBADREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANILE | JIMMY THE KID/ JAYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERNOIA GLORIA | BEACONS ARYAA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCHIAVI LUCA | LUCKYGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | SAMMERASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PENZO FABIO | COBRA BUBBLE TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PACOR MARTINA | JOLIE DE VALENTINETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | MILAASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PEZ GRAZIELLA | POTTYASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANS KATIUSCIA | BLUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI TULLIO VIENNALISA | WITCHASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI GIROLAMO SALVATORE | TORETTOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSIT MARISA | SUSIMALINA DOG ASDFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIZINTIN CORDIANA | LIZZIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GREGORIO SARA | PAPRIKA DETTA ANGYTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CECCHETTO FABIO | RAISSATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUB ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRAIDA DESIREE | ANOUK & THE TROUBLE STORIESTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIACALONE WILLIAM | FOXRIDGE MAKILA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | UMA KARUNATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAURI MONICA | LATINBORDER RAILASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSATO VIRNA | GREY STENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | ISIS DEL MULINO PRUDENZATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CERNOIA GLORIA | STICA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIACALONE WILLIAM | MEGANELA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 3.15 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZEMANEK SIMONE | TOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LUCCON DARYL | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FANDANGO DETTO DREAMASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONAT ELISABETTA | GASS DO LUSIADAS DETTO PEDROAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FANTINI CHRISTINE | XENAGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZARAMELLA GRETA | ALASKAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCCHINI MORENA | SIATOP DOG FRIULI A.S.D.FRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | DANAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 STABON PATRIZIA | ROBINASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | NEVEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASIN ANTONELLA | SOPHIA OLIMPIA DI CASALJACKTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOGNON PAOLA | POLLYASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 IURLARO ELISA | LOKI LAUFEYSONASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAZZIN MASSIMO | TOBIAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANINI IRIS | BATUFFOLODREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASANO EMMA | LILLYASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 VALDEMARIN TOMMASO | ROSAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELLA PIETA ANNALISA | CATCH A RAY OF LIGHTASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VALDEMARIN TOMMASO | ROSAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GREGORIO SARA | NIKETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STEFANELLO AURORA | QUEENFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVENTI EDOARDO | HASHTAG AEGON DEI SHANIBLUFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVA GIORGIA | SAMASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIAZZA JESSICA | JOSEFAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DELLUNIVERSITÀ GABRIEL | IKKIAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CAMMARATA CHRISTIAN | MILOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | SCOOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATIZ ALESSIO | KIWIASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 STASI PIA | ATTILAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHERSIN ANNALISA | NILA HARMONY OF THE CORTE NAONISTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARCANGELI BRUNO | ASCOTTTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CASPERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceBUONO | 23.52 NAPOLITANO DANIELA | UOLLYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAZZAROTTO ALESSANDRO | HOLLYJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERVELLIN GRETA | ARJAJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 26.55 CEBULEC IRINA | VALTERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MELE FABRIZIO | MAVFASTDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MICHELUTTI GIADA | DAGGIEASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ONOFRI LUISA | BILL GATES BOHEMIA CLASSICA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 23.04 CEBULEC IRINA | LUNA OF COUNTRY LABRADORTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500| 0.0 GIACALONE WILLIAM | FOXRIDGE MAKILA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BENVENUTO MATILDE | JAZZAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARSICH FABRIZIO | MACIAROT CAPITAN AMERICA DETTO AKERAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | MARGAERY DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TIBERIO JANIRA | YASMINASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 81.29 CAVALLETTO SARA | SALLYASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROPPA STEFANIA | MAXTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 TAMAI LORENZO | ABBRACCIO DETTO IPPOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERNOIA GLORIA | BEACONS ARYAA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCHIAVI LUCA | LUCKYGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | SAMMERASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FABBRO GEMMA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL MAD MAX DETTO MAXASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTINI STEVEN | TARA BLACK MAMBA DES TERRES HARRY DGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MRAK SABRINA | EMMAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PENZO FABIO | COBRA BUBBLE TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 QUERZÈ IVO | SAMBADREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANILE | JIMMY THE KID/ JAYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PACOR MARTINA | JOLIE DE VALENTINETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANS KATIUSCIA | BLUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | MILAASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PEZ GRAZIELLA | POTTYASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSIT MARISA | SUSIMALINA DOG ASDFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIZINTIN CORDIANA | LIZZIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI TULLIO VIENNALISA | WITCHASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI GIROLAMO SALVATORE | TORETTOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GREGORIO SARA | PAPRIKA DETTA ANGYTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.13 CECCHETTO FABIO | RAISSATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUB ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GIACALONE WILLIAM | FOXRIDGE MAKILA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSATO VIRNA | GREY STENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | ISIS DEL MULINO PRUDENZATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAIDA DESIREE | ANOUK & THE TROUBLE STORIESTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | UMA KARUNATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAURI MONICA | LATINBORDER RAILASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CERNOIA GLORIA | STICA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIACALONE WILLIAM | MEGANELA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZEMANEK SIMONE | TOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.45 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FANTINI CHRISTINE | XENAGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FANDANGO DETTO DREAMASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONAT ELISABETTA | GASS DO LUSIADAS DETTO PEDROAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANINI IRIS | BATUFFOLODREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZARAMELLA GRETA | ALASKAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FASANO EMMA | LILLYASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCCHINI MORENA | SIATOP DOG FRIULI A.S.D.FRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | DANAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GAZZIN MASSIMO | TOBIAFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | NEVEAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 STABON PATRIZIA | ROBINASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALDEMARIN TOMMASO | ROSAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DELLA PIETA ANNALISA | CATCH A RAY OF LIGHTASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASIN ANTONELLA | SOPHIA OLIMPIA DI CASALJACKTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOGNON PAOLA | POLLYASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 IURLARO ELISA | LOKI LAUFEYSONASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VALDEMARIN TOMMASO | ROSAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GREGORIO SARA | NIKETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CONVENTI EDOARDO | HASHTAG AEGON DEI SHANIBLUFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVA GIORGIA | SAMASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STEFANELLO AURORA | QUEENFRIENDLYPETS ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIAZZA JESSICA | JOSEFAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMMARATA CHRISTIAN | MILOASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHERSIN ANNALISA | NILA HARMONY OF THE CORTE NAONISTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DELLUNIVERSITÀ GABRIEL | IKKIAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 STASI PIA | ATTILAAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATIZ ALESSIO | KIWIASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE PETRIS ELENA | SCOOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CASPERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 NAPOLITANO DANIELA | UOLLYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LAZZAROTTO ALESSANDRO | HOLLYJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ARCANGELI BRUNO | ASCOTTTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CEBULEC IRINA | VALTERTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERVELLIN GRETA | ARJAJEANS & FRIENDS ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MELE FABRIZIO | MAVFASTDOG ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MICHELUTTI GIADA | DAGGIEASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ONOFRI LUISA | BILL GATES BOHEMIA CLASSICA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 COGNI ELENA | BELLA REY VON DER HAPPY HORSE FARMASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | PRINCE VON DER HAPPY HOUSE FARMATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CEBULEC IRINA | LUNA OF COUNTRY LABRADORTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | MARGAERY DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARSICH FABRIZIO | MACIAROT CAPITAN AMERICA DETTO AKERAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceBUONO | 22.46 CAVALLETTO SARA | SALLYASD DOG S LIFE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 TIBERIO JANIRA | YASMINASD FUORI DAL TUNNEL AGILITY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 BENVENUTO MATILDE | JAZZAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CERNOIA GLORIA | BEACONS ARYAA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROPPA STEFANIA | MAXTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TAMAI LORENZO | ABBRACCIO DETTO IPPOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LUCCON DARYL | ALPINEASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SCHIAVI LUCA | LUCKYGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FABBRO GEMMA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL MAD MAX DETTO MAXASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORTIVO MARTINA | EDWARD TEACH BARBANERAAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FANTINI STEVEN | TARA BLACK MAMBA DES TERRES HARRY DGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MRAK SABRINA | EMMAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PENZO FABIO | COBRA BUBBLE TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAKARIAS LINDA | CIAKDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 QUERZÈ IVO | SAMBADREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANILE | JIMMY THE KID/ JAYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | SAMMERASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCIANS KATIUSCIA | BLUASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PACOR MARTINA | JOLIE DE VALENTINETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI PIETRO BARBARA | MILAASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 PEZ GRAZIELLA | POTTYASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA CASARSA DELLA DELIZIAFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI TULLIO VIENNALISA | WITCHASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI GIROLAMO SALVATORE | TORETTOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.31 ROSSIT MARISA | SUSIMALINA DOG ASDFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.09 VIZINTIN CORDIANA | LIZZIETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GREGORIO SARA | PAPRIKA DETTA ANGYTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MALALAN SABRINA | CLEOTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 4.13 CECCHETTO FABIO | RAISSATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUB ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIACALONE WILLIAM | FOXRIDGE MAKILA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CORAZZA GIAMPAOLO | KIMYDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAZZOLI ELENA | ISIS DEL MULINO PRUDENZATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MAURI MONICA | LATINBORDER RAILASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5005th PlaceBUONO | 23.39 MAZZOLI ELENA | UMA KARUNATENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSATO VIRNA | GREY STENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAIDA DESIREE | ANOUK & THE TROUBLE STORIESTENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA ROS MICHELE | ZOEDREAM DOGFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CERNOIA GLORIA | STICA TUTTO GAS - A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCAORA STEFANIA | BEAATHLETIC DOG FELTRE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIACALONE WILLIAM | MEGANELA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 1.06 BONAT ELISABETTA | GASS DO LUSIADAS DETTO PEDROAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZEMANEK SIMONE | TOBYAGILITY CLUB LA BORA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.3 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FANDANGO DETTO DREAMASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FACCANI FRANCO | ONE IN THE STARASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FANTINI CHRISTINE | XENAGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)