CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - ZEVIO VR 24 APRILE, 2022-04-24
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOSCOLO NATA GAIA | CORALDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARTONI NATASHA | DEYLAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | SKYD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA CORREGGIO LINA STEFANIA | FURIOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | REND&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MIGLIORANZI PAOLA | GINGERMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | MOMOKO PICCOLA PESCALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIMONELLA LUCA | JACKASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.1 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICCOLIS DOMENICO | QUERIDA NEGRA - N DEL NUOVO GERVASIODREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.9 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCHIROLI ANNALISA | CORILE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEDIN TIZIANA | CIROSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | MARGAERY DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABITTI DENISE | KROSSLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 RINCO GIUDITTA | ZIVA GREAT CHANCELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500RITIRO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPRINI ANTONELLA | JUICE IN THE STARTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BENASSI ELENA | DAMONEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BELLAN ALESSANDRO | ELEKTRALA SCUOLA DEL CANE A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHEMELLO ANNA | OVER OF SHADOWMANBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600RITIRO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | ALPINEASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600RITIRO | 0.0 PENZO FABIO | COBRA BUBBLE TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FABBRO GEMMA | DAGEASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANILE | JIMMY THE KID/ JAYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICCOLIS DOMENICO | FABÙDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SIGISMONDI GLORIA | SENDYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BUSSOLA PAOLA | MEPHISTO DI PETRADEMONEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 POLATO ALESSIA | ARIEL THE PRINCESS DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.85 CESARETTO GIULIANA | OPHELIA NEL LAGO DEL TEMPOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 MARAZZI GIORGIO | TEA WILDJACK BUBU SETTETEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI GIROLAMO SALVATORE | TORETTOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 HEDIGER FRANK | ZIGULIASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 18.25 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FANDANGO DETTO DREAMASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENZANO ARIANNA | NATURE MIND BACK UP HAWK DETTO RAYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FABBRO GEMMA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL MAD MAX DETTO MAXASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 ARTONI NATASHA | DEYLAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO NATA GAIA | CORALDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | REND&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MIGLIORANZI PAOLA | GINGERMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | SKYD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DA CORREGGIO LINA STEFANIA | FURIOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SIMONELLA LUCA | JACKASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.76 CESARETTO GIULIANA | MOMOKO PICCOLA PESCALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceBUONO | 25.1 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICCOLIS DOMENICO | QUERIDA NEGRA - N DEL NUOVO GERVASIODREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceBUONO | 18.62 SCHIROLI ANNALISA | CORILE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 3004th PlaceBUONO | 21.35 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEDIN TIZIANA | CIROSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 35.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | MARGAERY DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPRINI ANTONELLA | JUICE IN THE STARTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABITTI DENISE | KROSSLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 RINCO GIUDITTA | ZIVA GREAT CHANCELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CHEMELLO ANNA | OVER OF SHADOWMANBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BELLAN ALESSANDRO | ELEKTRALA SCUOLA DEL CANE A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BENASSI ELENA | DAMONEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 FABBRO GEMMA | DAGEASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICCOLIS DOMENICO | FABÙDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANILE | JIMMY THE KID/ JAYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SIGISMONDI GLORIA | SENDYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BUSSOLA PAOLA | MEPHISTO DI PETRADEMONEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 POLATO ALESSIA | ARIEL THE PRINCESS DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600RITIRO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | ALPINEASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600RITIRO | 0.0 PENZO FABIO | COBRA BUBBLE TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 26.85 CESARETTO GIULIANA | OPHELIA NEL LAGO DEL TEMPOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 MARAZZI GIORGIO | TEA WILDJACK BUBU SETTETEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI GIROLAMO SALVATORE | TORETTOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 HEDIGER FRANK | ZIGULIASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 28.17 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FANDANGO DETTO DREAMASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENZANO ARIANNA | NATURE MIND BACK UP HAWK DETTO RAYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FABBRO GEMMA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL MAD MAX DETTO MAXASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | CANDYASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARTONI NATASHA | DEYLAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO NATA GAIA | CORALDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VIAPIANA FABIO | LEAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | SKYD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DA CORREGGIO LINA STEFANIA | FURIOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MIGLIORANZI PAOLA | GINGERMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | REND&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SIMONELLA LUCA | JACKASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.76 CESARETTO GIULIANA | MOMOKO PICCOLA PESCALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | PEDROAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MICCOLIS DOMENICO | QUERIDA NEGRA - N DEL NUOVO GERVASIODREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.62 SCHIROLI ANNALISA | CORILE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.45 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANELLI LISA | MIRELE ORME DOG ACADEMYEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 BEDIN TIZIANA | CIROSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCABARI ANNA | FILLIDE CROCE DEL NORDAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RABITTI DENISE | KROSSLE ORME DOG ACADEMY ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GAIONI MONICA | ALASKA DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PICCINATO NICOLO | THEFLYINDUTCHOFTHEABYSSES DETTA CREWAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5009th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BENDINELLI LUCA | MARGAERY DEI SHANIBLUTHE JOLLY JOKER AGILITY TEAM ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPRINI ANTONELLA | JUICE IN THE STARTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 RINCO GIUDITTA | ZIVA GREAT CHANCELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEGASPERI JESSICA | YGRITTE DEI SHANIBLU DETTA LULUAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 RABOTTI ANNA MARIA | WINNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUCCON DARYL | ALPINEASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CHEMELLO ANNA | OVER OF SHADOWMANBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PENZO FABIO | COBRA BUBBLE TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FABBRO GEMMA | DAGEASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BELLAN ALESSANDRO | ELEKTRALA SCUOLA DEL CANE A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BENASSI ELENA | DAMONEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BUSSOLA PAOLA | MEPHISTO DI PETRADEMONEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 POLATO ALESSIA | ARIEL THE PRINCESS DEI MATIBLUDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANILE | JIMMY THE KID/ JAYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICCOLIS DOMENICO | FABÙDREAM DOG ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SIGISMONDI GLORIA | SENDYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 COMELLI CLAUDIA | WITTAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | OPHELIA NEL LAGO DEL TEMPOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 MARAZZI GIORGIO | TEA WILDJACK BUBU SETTETEASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PERON ELISA | CHLOE BLACK DOLOMINIAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI GIROLAMO SALVATORE | TORETTOTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIAZZI CONSUELO | FUNKY MONKEYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ASSENTE | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 HEDIGER FRANK | ZIGULIASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIANMOENA ANNA | THINK TWICE ZERO IN CONDOTTA DETTA QUECHUATRY AGAIN ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LUCCON DARYL | BLACK RIVER KENNEL FANDANGO DETTO DREAMASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 9.92 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MARCHI VITO | AKIRAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 FABBRO GEMMA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL MAD MAX DETTO MAXASD 8 ABBAI SOPRA IL CIELOFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLESELLO PIERLUIGI | SIERRAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENZANO ARIANNA | NATURE MIND BACK UP HAWK DETTO RAYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 RAHO FRANCESCO | COFFEEDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)