CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - BARI 10 APRILE, 2022-04-10
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSAIRE MARTINA | ANDYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PANTELLARO SOFIA | LUNAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRUDAGLIO ALESSANDRA | FOXYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMATO PAOLO | MIAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARRIERO FRANCESCO | AMYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAPORIZZI MARIAGIOVANNA | CAMILLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MUSCI SABRINA | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROMANO JONE | TOKYOPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAGGI MICHELE | HEROJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALABRESE FEDERICA | ARONJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI CARNE FRANCESCO | RICCIACINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OTTOLINO ROSANNA | GINEVRACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CISTERNINO TEODORO | OLIVERJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FASANO ANTONELLA | SORAYAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | KITEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAGNIFICO MAURIZIO | BEAUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAOLILLO ANITA | OSCARZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASALINO GAETANO | SHILAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | THEASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 DIANA NUNZIA | CHRISTELLECENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIVRIERI VINCENZA | EDDYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DIANA NUNZIA | MEACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARADONNA ANGELANTONIO | OSCARPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIANCO ADRIANA | ONDAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONACO ANNA | DEAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZILIANO GIUSEPPINA | ZEUSJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMOREO ANNA | ARTUDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZACCARIA GIAN MARIA | CAPUT IMPERARE DEL MARCHESATO DETTO SCATJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.08 GENTILE PALMA | KIRAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARBIERI PIETRO | FINNSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 42.49 ZANCO GIONATA | GOKUSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LONGO WILMA | FEBECENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIPERIS VINCENZO | WISKYJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLANGIONE ANTONIO | SHIRADANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DEL SORDO MELISSA | ABICENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIANNOTTA SILVIA DOMENICA | LOKI DI PETRADEMONE DETTO LEOINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 REGANO GIULIA | PETRABAUHOUSE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VENOSA RAFFAELE | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 STRINGANO ANTONELLA | PATALÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.21 IANNI ANGELICA | LOLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SPALLUTO ALESSANDRA | ILLINOISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FERALE CRISTINA ELENA | BRAVE SWEET GARMCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CORONELLI ROSANNA | NIKITAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60013th PlaceBUONO | 22.1 MARTIRADONNA STEFANIA | SUNA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLIMENO MATTIA | OLIVERINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BRUNETTI EMANUELA | BLACKSHEEP’S LULLABY ALOHA “KALÌ”JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 26.04 ROMANO JONE | ALASKAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCIASCIA MICHELE | LADY MARIANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LIGORIO LUCIA | SOPHIAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.24 RIBEZZI ANTONELLA | TABATAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPIZZICO MARGHERITA | NINIVEHCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANARICA FRANCESCA | FRIDACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPIZZICO MARGHERITA | OTTAVIOCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBATO MARIA TERESA | RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS DETTA MEGA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | DEPMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.48 MANIGRASSO ILARIA ELENA | ARGODANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANIGRASSO ILARIA ELENA | PENELOPEDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | AGE OF WONDERS ETERNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | KIRAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.68 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | RECHEL DI SYNAR AT ALLYMOONINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.2 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FANTETTI ANTONIO MARIA | BRUCE WAYNEPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 URSO SILVIO | RIDE THE LIGHTNING IN THE STAR DETTO CHAOS100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | KHLOE CRAZY TAIL KLEEIDOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.96 MARASCIULO MARIA | JERRY LEEA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6007th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAZZARO AMBRA | RAMBA100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FESTA MARCO | ZIZOUJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSAIRE MARTINA | ANDYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMATO PAOLO | MIAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PANTELLARO SOFIA | LUNAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MUSCI SABRINA | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRUDAGLIO ALESSANDRA | FOXYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPORIZZI MARIAGIOVANNA | CAMILLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRIERO FRANCESCO | AMYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAGGI MICHELE | HEROJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALABRESE FEDERICA | ARONJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OTTOLINO ROSANNA | GINEVRACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CISTERNINO TEODORO | OLIVERJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FASANO ANTONELLA | SORAYAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | KITEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROMANO JONE | TOKYOPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAOLILLO ANITA | OSCARZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAGNIFICO MAURIZIO | BEAUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI CARNE FRANCESCO | RICCIACINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | THEASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 DIANA NUNZIA | CHRISTELLECENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIVRIERI VINCENZA | EDDYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALINO GAETANO | SHILAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DIANA NUNZIA | MEACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceBUONO | 18.83 CARADONNA ANGELANTONIO | OSCARPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONACO ANNA | DEAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIANCO ADRIANA | ONDAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARZILIANO GIUSEPPINA | ZEUSJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMOREO ANNA | ARTUDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZACCARIA GIAN MARIA | CAPUT IMPERARE DEL MARCHESATO DETTO SCATJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 17.03 GENTILE PALMA | KIRAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 42.49 ZANCO GIONATA | GOKUSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LONGO WILMA | FEBECENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBIERI PIETRO | FINNSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIPERIS VINCENZO | WISKYJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLANGIONE ANTONIO | SHIRADANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SPALLUTO ALESSANDRA | ILLINOISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 REGANO GIULIA | PETRABAUHOUSE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.21 IANNI ANGELICA | LOLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GIANNOTTA SILVIA DOMENICA | LOKI DI PETRADEMONE DETTO LEOINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DEL SORDO MELISSA | ABICENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6008th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 35.0 FERALE CRISTINA ELENA | BRAVE SWEET GARMCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 BRUNETTI EMANUELA | BLACKSHEEP’S LULLABY ALOHA “KALÌ”JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 STRINGANO ANTONELLA | PATALÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTIRADONNA STEFANIA | SUNA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENOSA RAFFAELE | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORONELLI ROSANNA | NIKITAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLIMENO MATTIA | OLIVERINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250NON QUALIFICATO | 40.51 ROMANO JONE | ALASKAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LIGORIO LUCIA | SOPHIAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCIASCIA MICHELE | LADY MARIANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIBEZZI ANTONELLA | TABATAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 SPIZZICO MARGHERITA | NINIVEHCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBATO MARIA TERESA | RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS DETTA MEGA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPIZZICO MARGHERITA | OTTAVIOCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | DEPMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANIGRASSO ILARIA ELENA | ARGODANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANARICA FRANCESCA | FRIDACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANIGRASSO ILARIA ELENA | PENELOPEDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.11 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | RECHEL DI SYNAR AT ALLYMOONINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.2 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | KIRAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | AGE OF WONDERS ETERNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 URSO SILVIO | RIDE THE LIGHTNING IN THE STAR DETTO CHAOS100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FANTETTI ANTONIO MARIA | BRUCE WAYNEPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | KHLOE CRAZY TAIL KLEEIDOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FESTA MARCO | ZIZOUJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARASCIULO MARIA | JERRY LEEA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 LAZZARO AMBRA | RAMBA100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | GHIGOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSAIRE MARTINA | ANDYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSCI SABRINA | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMATO PAOLO | MIAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIUNTA MARIANTONIA | NINIMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PANTELLARO SOFIA | LUNAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAPORIZZI MARIAGIOVANNA | CAMILLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE QUEIROZ PATRICIA CRISTINA | GEMMAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRIERO FRANCESCO | AMYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRUDAGLIO ALESSANDRA | FOXYCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | KITEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAGGI MICHELE | HEROJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CISTERNINO TEODORO | OLIVERJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VINCENZO PARISI | LAIKASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CALABRESE FEDERICA | ARONJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OTTOLINO ROSANNA | GINEVRACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAOLILLO ANITA | OSCARZEROLANDIAPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FASANO ANTONELLA | SORAYAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FIORENTINO ANNA LISA | YUKICANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROMANO JONE | TOKYOPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAGNIFICO MAURIZIO | BEAUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI CARNE FRANCESCO | RICCIACINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | THEASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FUMAROLA ANTONELLA | PAGEMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GUIDA FELICETTA | FRIDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 DIANA NUNZIA | CHRISTELLECENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LIVRIERI VINCENZA | EDDYPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALINO GAETANO | SHILAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 8.83 CARADONNA ANGELANTONIO | OSCARPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DIANA NUNZIA | MEACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 VIZZARRO DANILO | EDDY TEO DI CASA BUONO DETTO SIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BIANCO ADRIANA | ONDAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MONACO ANNA | DEAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COPPOLA GENNARO | DELLEMALESERRE CANNON WOMAN AKA TEKILACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 AMOREO ANNA | ARTUDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.59 ZACCARIA GIAN MARIA | CAPUT IMPERARE DEL MARCHESATO DETTO SCATJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4004th PlaceBUONO | 17.9 MARZILIANO GIUSEPPINA | ZEUSJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SUGLIA NICOLA | ZELDAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ZANCO GIONATA | GOKUSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BERCHICCI PAOLA | APPLE PIEINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | KISSA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MERCATALI LAURA | JACKOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARONE LUIGI | ARONSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASSAFRA MARIA CARMELA | SAYASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIPERIS VINCENZO | WISKYJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.95 GENTILE PALMA | KIRAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 50010th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 COLANGIONE ANTONIO | SHIRADANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | BLACK RIVER KENNEL OBLIVION SCARJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LONGO WILMA | FEBECENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBIERI PIETRO | FINNSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCIANATICO ANTONELLA | SIDNEY DEI MATIBLUCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DI LEO DEMETRIO | SKYLAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPALLUTO ALESSANDRA | ILLINOISA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GUIDO FEDERICA | LEONACANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 REGANO GIULIA | PETRABAUHOUSE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GENTILE PALMA | ZARAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BUONANNO LORENZO | CHILI POWER DETTO BIAGIOSALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 IANNI ANGELICA | LOLAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GIANNOTTA SILVIA DOMENICA | LOKI DI PETRADEMONE DETTO LEOINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DEL SORDO MELISSA | ABICENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 PANYI ZSOFIA | FLOKIINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 FERALE CRISTINA ELENA | BRAVE SWEET GARMCINOFOLLIA BA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARTIRADONNA STEFANIA | SUNA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VENOSA RAFFAELE | ARTÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CORONELLI ROSANNA | NIKITAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 POLIMENO MATTIA | OLIVERINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRUNETTI EMANUELA | BLACKSHEEP’S LULLABY ALOHA “KALÌ”JACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 STRINGANO ANTONELLA | PATALÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | INKJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.47 ROMANO JONE | ALASKAPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LIGORIO LUCIA | SOPHIAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCIASCIA MICHELE | LADY MARIANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | INDIAINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SPIZZICO MARGHERITA | NINIVEHCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 14.06 RATTI NICOLA | SKY IS OVER DETTO VIKA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIORDANO SAR PIERO | PELÙJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 RIBEZZI ANTONELLA | TABATAA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VALENTINO VALENTINA | TEQUILAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARBATO MARIA TERESA | RED HOT CHILI PEPPERS DETTA MEGA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | ETHANJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SPIZZICO MARGHERITA | OTTAVIOCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FUSCO BIANCA | KIMBAJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 2.66 GABRIELE ROSA MARIA | IGORJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SPINELLI ISABELLA | MILÙA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | DEPMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 4008th PlaceBUONO | 23.66 MANIGRASSO ILARIA ELENA | PENELOPEDANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANIGRASSO ILARIA ELENA | ARGODANNY S PET VILLAGE ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANARICA FRANCESCA | FRIDACENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 RICCHIUTI DEBORAH | THE NEXT LOVEJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CRAMAROSSA ELEONORA | COCOJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 0.43 NUZZO ANNA CHIARA | RECHEL DI SYNAR AT ALLYMOONINDIANA MAYA A.S.D.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OTTOLINO STEFANO | MIRABAI DETTA MIRAA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORTE ANDREA | KAYAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICOLI MAURIZIO | KIRAMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SANNA SIMONE | AGE OF WONDERS ETERNASALENTO DOG EDUCAZIONE CINOFILA ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MICELLO ERICA | ENJOYABLE MADNESS DETTA LYNNCANEDUCATO 2.0 ASDPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMENDOLAGINE MARCO | QUEENA.S.D. MIRABAU ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 URSO SILVIO | RIDE THE LIGHTNING IN THE STAR DETTO CHAOS100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LAZZARO AMBRA | RAMBA100% CANE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DELLO IACOVO NUNZIO | JACKMANCOLICANI ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FANTETTI ANTONIO MARIA | BRUCE WAYNEPELO E CONTROPELO AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FESTA MARCO | ZIZOUJACOCLUB S.S.D. AR.L.PUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARASCIULO MARIA | JERRY LEEA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASTRONARDI CLAUDIO | DOCCENTRO CINOTECNICO LETS PLAY DOG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMPANELLA SIMONA ANNA | KHLOE CRAZY TAIL KLEEIDOASI A 4 ZAMPE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ALBA SIBIANA | KENSHIROA.S.D. K1DOGPUGLIA ITALY (ITA)