CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - LAZISE VR 10 APRILE, 2022-04-10
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTIONI CAMILLA | LILLIPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORGOGNONI KATIA | NESSIEVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARLOTTINI FEDERICA | KIRAVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEMPREBON MARA | TYCHIVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASETTI MARIA | BLACK JIGENPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAVONI GIANNI | GINGERBELL FANTASIA IN DKASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SARZI AMEDE PAOLA | CANDYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRESSAN SIMONE | ARIELTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SACCON SONIA | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI LORENZO SARA | SUMMER WARM BREEZE DETTA SWAMIAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATTAROLLO CLARISSA | MELA VIOLABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | SKYD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MILIONI ELIA | ARIELPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CENGIAROTTI ELISA | LAILAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENATI GIULIA | MIAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BELARDO MATILDE | LORD DI CASA PASINVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40013th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PONTIROLI ELISA | KALÌVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | CAPITAIN JAMES HOOKFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSARIN NADIA | DANKA LIABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO GIOVANNI | PETRAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | REND&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIOBANU LIVIU LUCIAN | SHIRAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANONI SOPHIE | SOX - FOR A FISTSFULL OF DOLLARSTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LIZA DETTA BLUEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ANDREOLLI MANUELA | AMY14A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRIGOLI GABRIELE | SNOOPYJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DEL MARCO ANTONIO | ORI S BACK BAD ROMANCEREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARSIE GIULIA | MEGHANAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGHINI ANNARITA | DORYVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARDI STEFANIA | MOUPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARIENTI ALESSIA | MARGÒSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RINCO GIUDITTA | ZIVA GREAT CHANCELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | PENNYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 50.59 LERCO ELISA | JAYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PERIGOLO LORENZA | SCHEGGIAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GELMETTI EMANUELE | HOLIVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SBARDELARO CECILIA | CHEWBECCAVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VICENTINI FRANCESCA | NEVEVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 22.98 MADINELLI SOFIA | ALASKAVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEGATO LUISA | JOYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 64.41 ZORZI SELENE | BRUNILDEVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SALVO LUCA | LADY BIRBAFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TRESTINI MATTEO | SEX PISTOLS DEIGINI DETTO LEONCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ROSSI SILVIA | ZOED&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400 3rd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIZZI MICHELA | HANDSOME POETS TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.8 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.28 GUELI VALENTINA | SAMARCANDA JUMBALEE DETTO JUMBOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 6005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARLOTTINI FEDERICA | KIRAVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEMPREBON MARA | TYCHIVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORGOGNONI KATIA | NESSIEVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASTIONI CAMILLA | LILLIPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASETTI MARIA | BLACK JIGENPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRESSAN SIMONE | ARIELTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SARZI AMEDE PAOLA | CANDYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DI LORENZO SARA | SUMMER WARM BREEZE DETTA SWAMIAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MILIONI ELIA | ARIELPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MATTAROLLO CLARISSA | MELA VIOLABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BELARDO MATILDE | LORD DI CASA PASINVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BENATI GIULIA | MIAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CENGIAROTTI ELISA | LAILAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO GIOVANNI | PETRAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | REND&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CIOBANU LIVIU LUCIAN | SHIRAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SACCON SONIA | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZANONI SOPHIE | SOX - FOR A FISTSFULL OF DOLLARSTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LIZA DETTA BLUEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PONTIROLI ELISA | KALÌVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | SKYD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | CAPITAIN JAMES HOOKFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PASSARIN NADIA | DANKA LIABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAVONI GIANNI | GINGERBELL FANTASIA IN DKASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ANDREOLLI MANUELA | AMY14A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRIGOLI GABRIELE | SNOOPYJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DEL MARCO ANTONIO | ORI S BACK BAD ROMANCEREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARSIE GIULIA | MEGHANAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGHINI ANNARITA | DORYVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 4004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARDI STEFANIA | MOUPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ARIENTI ALESSIA | MARGÒSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 RINCO GIUDITTA | ZIVA GREAT CHANCELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LERCO ELISA | JAYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 PERIGOLO LORENZA | SCHEGGIAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GELMETTI EMANUELE | HOLIVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | PENNYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SBARDELARO CECILIA | CHEWBECCAVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SEGATO LUISA | JOYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VICENTINI FRANCESCA | NEVEVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 82.82 ZORZI SELENE | BRUNILDEVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SALVO LUCA | LADY BIRBAFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 40.76 MADINELLI SOFIA | ALASKAVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TRESTINI MATTEO | SEX PISTOLS DEIGINI DETTO LEONCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ROSSI SILVIA | ZOED&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.02 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RIZZI MICHELA | HANDSOME POETS TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.28 GUELI VALENTINA | SAMARCANDA JUMBALEE DETTO JUMBOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SEMPREBON MARA | TYCHIVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASETTI MARIA | BLACK JIGENPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BARLOTTINI FEDERICA | KIRAVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BORGOGNONI KATIA | NESSIEVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCARPA CRISTINA | ENDLESS LOVE TUSIQUE VALES DETTA ZOEAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ASSENTE | 0.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CASTIONI CAMILLA | LILLIPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PONTIROLI ELISA | KALÌVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DI LORENZO SARA | SUMMER WARM BREEZE DETTA SWAMIAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BELARDO MATILDE | LORD DI CASA PASINVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | REND&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BRESSAN SIMONE | ARIELTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SARZI AMEDE PAOLA | CANDYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MILIONI ELIA | ARIELPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CIOBANU LIVIU LUCIAN | SHIRAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PASSARIN NADIA | DANKA LIABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATTAROLLO CLARISSA | MELA VIOLABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ZANONI SOPHIE | SOX - FOR A FISTSFULL OF DOLLARSTHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENATI GIULIA | MIAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40013th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CENGIAROTTI ELISA | LAILAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | LIZA DETTA BLUEFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MANCINI GIACOMO | SKYD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ASSENTE | 0.0 BONDI STEFANO | CAPITAIN JAMES HOOKFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAVONI GIANNI | GINGERBELL FANTASIA IN DKASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADIO GIOVANNI | PETRAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SACCON SONIA | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ANDREOLLI MANUELA | AMY14A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRIGOLI GABRIELE | SNOOPYJUMP AND PLAY ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CERATO ROBERTO | CONNORAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SARTORI GIULIA | NIKETHUNDER DOG SCHOOL ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DEL MARCO ANTONIO | ORI S BACK BAD ROMANCEREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ARSIE GIULIA | MEGHANAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGHINI ANNARITA | DORYVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | WHISKYSUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | KALI DELLYLLE DETTA SAMANTHAAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ARIENTI ALESSIA | MARGÒSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARDI STEFANIA | MOUPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CERATO ROBERTO | PENNYAMICI DEL BLU DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 RINCO GIUDITTA | ZIVA GREAT CHANCELUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERIGOLO LORENZA | SCHEGGIAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 GELMETTI EMANUELE | HOLIVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FRIGO MICHAEL | WENDYAGILITY DOG BASSANO A S DVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LERCO ELISA | JAYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SEGATO LUISA | JOYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SBARDELARO CECILIA | CHEWBECCAVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 17.78 MADINELLI SOFIA | ALASKAVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 18.41 ZORZI SELENE | BRUNILDEVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 SALVO LUCA | LADY BIRBAFREEWOLVES TEAM ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 VICENTINI FRANCESCA | NEVEVERONA DOGS A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TRESTINI MATTEO | SEX PISTOLS DEIGINI DETTO LEONCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FASOLI IVONNE | AMICO TERRIERS QUALITY STREET DETTA TWISTASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 ROSSI SILVIA | ZOED&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 MORANDINI LISA | FRUIT FOOLEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LA SPESA MARTINENGO OLGA | MADELINESUPERSTAR AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 ROMA MONICA | JAMIEAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GUELI VALENTINA | SAMARCANDA JUMBALEE DETTO JUMBOCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 0.22 DE LORENZI LUCIO ATTILIO | ELESSAR-G DI COLFOSCODOG BEST FRIEND SSD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 RIZZI MICHELA | HANDSOME POETS TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FREGNAN GIULIA | ALBAASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARRETTI CORRADO | DREAMWORK ROY - RED BULLASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)