CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - LAZISE VR 9 APRILE, 2022-04-09
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CASTIONI CAMILLA | LILLIPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARIN MARTINA | SIDNEYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PASETTI MARIA | BLACK JIGENPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARLOTTO ELEONORA | INDIABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SETTE LAURA | TIKKABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TONIELLO GIULIA | UGO MICK JAGGERBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SACCON SONIA | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARCANTE PAMELA | DIVA JENNIFER ANISTON GINGERBELLBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAVONI GIANNI | GINGERBELL FANTASIA IN DKASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CENGIAROTTI ELISA | LAILAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MILIONI ELIA | ARIELPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENATI GIULIA | MIAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DALLA FONTANA NADIA | RED SIMPLE ROXYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANFORMAGGIO MARIO | TRINITY DETTA TERRYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400RITIRO | 0.0 CIOBANU LIVIU LUCIAN | SHIRAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400RITIRO | 0.0 CORZATO ANNA | OLIVAD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400RITIRO | 0.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BOGA MAURO | HEYDAYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ANDREOLLI MANUELA | AMY14A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | MOMOKO PICCOLA PESCALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 D APREA MARCO | LULÙ DETTA FIAMMAAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEL MARCO ANTONIO | ORI S BACK BAD ROMANCEREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARIENTI ALESSIA | MARGÒSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHEMELLO ANNA | LINA ARKOSLIGETI KOCOS EJNYEBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERIGOLO LORENZA | SCHEGGIAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LERCO ELISA | JAYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600RITIRO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600RITIRO | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | RHAPSODY OF FIREA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | OPHELIA NEL LAGO DEL TEMPOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.75 CESARETTO GIULIANA | BRANDO DEL DUCATO BRIANTEOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300RITIRO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.14 RIZZI MICHELA | HANDSOME POETS TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.56 MARIN MARTINA | SIDNEYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CASTIONI CAMILLA | LILLIPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PASETTI MARIA | BLACK JIGENPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CARLOTTO ELEONORA | INDIABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TONIELLO GIULIA | UGO MICK JAGGERBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MARCANTE PAMELA | DIVA JENNIFER ANISTON GINGERBELLBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PAVONI GIANNI | GINGERBELL FANTASIA IN DKASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SETTE LAURA | TIKKABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BENATI GIULIA | MIAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CENGIAROTTI ELISA | LAILAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 DALLA FONTANA NADIA | RED SIMPLE ROXYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MILIONI ELIA | ARIELPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SACCON SONIA | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANFORMAGGIO MARIO | TRINITY DETTA TERRYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400RITIRO | 0.0 CIOBANU LIVIU LUCIAN | SHIRAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400RITIRO | 0.0 CORZATO ANNA | OLIVAD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400RITIRO | 0.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BOGA MAURO | HEYDAYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANDREOLLI MANUELA | AMY14A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 D APREA MARCO | LULÙ DETTA FIAMMAAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | MOMOKO PICCOLA PESCALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEL MARCO ANTONIO | ORI S BACK BAD ROMANCEREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceBUONO | 23.3 ARIENTI ALESSIA | MARGÒSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHEMELLO ANNA | LINA ARKOSLIGETI KOCOS EJNYEBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 20.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LERCO ELISA | JAYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERIGOLO LORENZA | SCHEGGIAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500NON QUALIFICATO | 30.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600RITIRO | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | RHAPSODY OF FIREA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.75 CESARETTO GIULIANA | BRANDO DEL DUCATO BRIANTEOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | OPHELIA NEL LAGO DEL TEMPOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300RITIRO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceBUONO | 17.7 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 5004th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.14 RIZZI MICHELA | HANDSOME POETS TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | LILO DETTA AISHAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 INFORTUNA FRANCA | POLLYEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARLOTTO ELEONORA | INDIABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CONTI ISACCO | SOPHIEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.56 MARIN MARTINA | SIDNEYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CASTIONI CAMILLA | LILLIPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 2007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PASETTI MARIA | BLACK JIGENPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTE PAMELA | DIVA JENNIFER ANISTON GINGERBELLBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PAVONI GIANNI | GINGERBELL FANTASIA IN DKASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CONTI VALENTIN | RIHANNA DEI LUPI INVICTIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CARNEVALI MARIACLARA | IVANASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 FASOLI MANUEL | KORALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PREVIERO SARA | LOLLOEDU CAN DOVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CORZATO ANNA | OLIVAD&G AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4008th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TONIELLO GIULIA | UGO MICK JAGGERBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4009th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BENATI GIULIA | MIAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40010th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SETTE LAURA | TIKKABRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40011th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DALLA FONTANA NADIA | RED SIMPLE ROXYBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40012th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CENGIAROTTI ELISA | LAILAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40013th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FERRARI DANIELE | NIKITAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 40014th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MILIONI ELIA | ARIELPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SACCON SONIA | SKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIANFORMAGGIO MARIO | TRINITY DETTA TERRYAGILITY TEAM LA VOLPE ROSSA ASDTRENTINO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400RITIRO | 0.0 CIOBANU LIVIU LUCIAN | SHIRAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 BOGA MAURO | HEYDAYOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 D APREA MARCO | LULÙ DETTA FIAMMAAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZOTTA PAMELA | ROKKITASSUN XCITING STORY AKA PEGASOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | MOMOKO PICCOLA PESCALUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 ANDREOLLI MANUELA | AMY14A.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PICCININI ANDREA | DC MENTA BLACK I LIKEEXTREME PAWS ITIVE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DEL MARCO ANTONIO | ORI S BACK BAD ROMANCEREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BORI MONIKA | PENELOPE DETTA PENNYASD FEUDI DI CANOSSAEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GENOVESE MARTINA | BACHMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 3005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FORANTE LORELLA | LILLA - LUKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 13.3 ARIENTI ALESSIA | MARGÒSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 CHEMELLO ANNA | LINA ARKOSLIGETI KOCOS EJNYEBRAVE DOGS ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LOVO MARIO | MEGA - LIFE IS REAL IN THE STARASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MARCANTONI ERMES | LAKYMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BELLADELLI DEBORA | ZIVAASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PASQUALI BARBARA | GINGERCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PAGANI EGLE | L.P. WHITE WHIZMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUNGER JACOB VERENA | INKA OF SHADOWMANA.S.D. CENTRO CINOFILO VALSUGANA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PERIGOLO LORENZA | SCHEGGIAPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 LERCO ELISA | JAYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | V-VANITY BELTANEMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOFFIATI PATRIZIA | MEEKAMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MUSSETOLA GIUSEPPINA | BRANDOASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAELLE DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GOBBI EDOARDO | SPRITZCUD VERONA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 MASETTI GLORIA | MAKE A WISH DEI FIESCHIMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600RITIRO | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | RHAPSODY OF FIREA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | BRANDO DEL DUCATO BRIANTEOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 TAVOSO STEFANIA | LUNA DEL PARIONDOMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 CESARETTO GIULIANA | OPHELIA NEL LAGO DEL TEMPOLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BEGALLI ADRIANO | SERENASSD CHARLIE DOG S.R.L.LOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VAKO ERIN | LUCKYLA SCUOLA DI FIDO ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300RITIRO | 0.0 CARBOGNIN ALICE | MARGOTLUPI SCALIGERI A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARLASSINA LAURA | HEINEKENOH MY DOG!!! ASDLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TERRAGNOLO VANESSA | LAPODOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SCAGLIONI ALESSANDRO | PRINCEASDCONFIDOLOMBARDIA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CASALI MARCO | KULA SHAKER TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 12.7 SCOPONI DAVID | TANTRA DELL OTTAVA MERAVIGLIAASD CINOFILIAMO - EDUCAZIONE GENTILEFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 COTUGNO MARCELLO | MAFFYPWDOG A.S.D.VENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 RIZZI MICHELA | HANDSOME POETS TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 7.52 FINETTO ORIETTA | EMYDOGS FOR YOUVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MARCANTONI CLAUDIO | L.P. DARK LIONMY BORDER CAMP ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)