CSEN CINOFILIA RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
BH - AGILITY DOG - SAN CARLO FE 13 MARZO, 2022-03-13
CategoryRankResultBinomioClubRegionCountry

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GOOSEN KARL | COCO CHANELDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPAGNARO GAIA | OLIMPIA- DEFINITIVE CHERIS LOVE NIGHT-NDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMUFFO KATRIN | OLIVIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400

AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | MENTAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMADIO LAURA | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GROTTO SILVIA | DREAM - OUT OF CONTROL IN THE STARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | KOLE DETTO JIMTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 250

AGILITY JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRIMALDI CECILIA | BRIECANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SARDI NICOLA | EMMACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AGUZZONI GIULIA | ARIACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GRIMALDI CECILIA | GINGERCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 2505th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GRIMALDI CECILIA | JOYCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BITELLI MICHELA | LANTAKA JACK HONEY BEAR DETTA RUCOLACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 D APREA MARCO | LULÙ DETTA FIAMMAAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 300

AGILITY JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FORNITI AINHOA | GEAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 3005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GHERARDI MONIA | MIRTILLA MALCONTENTA DETTA MAGAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERRI NAIMA | DEVONGEM STARLETASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAGHI GIOVANNA | MIACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 400

AGILITY JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ARIENTI ALESSIA | MARGÒSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 500

AGILITY JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 OSTI BARBARA | DAISYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZONI ANTONELLA | ESMERALDA TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DELL ALMAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADUCCI PAOLO | DO YOU DEI MATIBLUREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY JUNIOR 600

AGILITY JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 SABA FABIANA | TOM JONES TO SHARKZANZIBAR DETTO TAZREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6006th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PENZO FABIO | COBRA BUBBLE TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PALMIOTTO VALERIA | ROLLYASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 BURATTI SILVIA | YELAWOLF TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 60010th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGATTI PAOLA | SHADOWCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.38 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 250

AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 MASSAROLI NICOLA | BLANCOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 300

AGILITY SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVETTI CHIARA | PRIMO CAVALIERE SPRING BLOOMING DETTA ABCCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 400

AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRAZZI SARA | PHILIP DI SELVASPINA DETTO JONNYCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO ELENA | BLUEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 500

AGILITY SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DEPLANU LUCA | JOA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORGIERI CHIARA | JOY GINGERBELL BACK TO BLACKA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI ALICE | ARIZONAA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MORELLINI MORENA | BELLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

AGILITY SENIOR 600

AGILITY SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
AGILITY SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CAMPAGNARO GAIA | OLIMPIA- DEFINITIVE CHERIS LOVE NIGHT-NDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOOSEN KARL | COCO CHANELDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 CAMUFFO KATRIN | OLIVIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400

COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMADIO LAURA | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMADIO LAURA | MENTAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GROTTO SILVIA | DREAM - OUT OF CONTROL IN THE STARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA AVVIAMENTO 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | KOLE DETTO JIMTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250

COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SARDI NICOLA | EMMACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRIMALDI CECILIA | BRIECANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 GRIMALDI CECILIA | JOYCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 2504th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 GRIMALDI CECILIA | GINGERCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGUZZONI GIULIA | ARIACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BITELLI MICHELA | LANTAKA JACK HONEY BEAR DETTA RUCOLACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 D APREA MARCO | LULÙ DETTA FIAMMAAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300

COMBINATA JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceBUONO | 25.0 FORNITI AINHOA | GEAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZAGHI GIOVANNA | MIACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GHERARDI MONIA | MIRTILLA MALCONTENTA DETTA MAGAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 VERRI NAIMA | DEVONGEM STARLETASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400

COMBINATA JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceBUONO | 25.0 ARIENTI ALESSIA | MARGÒSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500

COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OSTI BARBARA | DAISYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceBUONO | 25.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZONI ANTONELLA | ESMERALDA TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DELL ALMAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 AMADUCCI PAOLO | DO YOU DEI MATIBLUREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600

COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 6.45 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 PENZO FABIO | COBRA BUBBLE TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6005th PlaceBUONO | 20.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 6006th PlaceBUONO | 25.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 40.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMIOTTO VALERIA | ROLLYASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600NON QUALIFICATO | 30.21 BURATTI SILVIA | YELAWOLF TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGATTI PAOLA | SHADOWCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SABA FABIANA | TOM JONES TO SHARKZANZIBAR DETTO TAZREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 250

COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 MASSAROLI NICOLA | BLANCOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 300

COMBINATA SENIOR 300 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVETTI CHIARA | PRIMO CAVALIERE SPRING BLOOMING DETTA ABCCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 400

COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO ELENA | BLUEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRAZZI SARA | PHILIP DI SELVASPINA DETTO JONNYCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 500

COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI ALICE | ARIZONAA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MORELLINI MORENA | BELLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORGIERI CHIARA | JOY GINGERBELL BACK TO BLACKA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEPLANU LUCA | JOA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

COMBINATA SENIOR 600

COMBINATA SENIOR 600 1st PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
COMBINATA SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAMPAGNARO GAIA | OLIMPIA- DEFINITIVE CHERIS LOVE NIGHT-NDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 CAMUFFO KATRIN | OLIVIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 GOOSEN KARL | COCO CHANELDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 200ELIMINATO | 0.0 ZOCCHI MANUEL | GINGEREXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400

JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GROTTO SILVIA | DREAM - OUT OF CONTROL IN THE STARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADIO LAURA | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 400 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | DEAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | MOON SHINE BLUE I LIKE HOW IT FEELS DETTA SUSHIEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 CARLETTI TOMASO | SOPHIEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 AMADIO LAURA | MENTAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING AVVIAMENTO 4007th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | KOLE DETTO JIMTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 250

JUMPING JUNIOR 250 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 BITELLI MICHELA | LANTAKA JACK HONEY BEAR DETTA RUCOLACENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GRIMALDI CECILIA | JOYCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 SARDI NICOLA | EMMACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2504th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 LUIN CRISTINA | PEPETENUTA MIVEA SPORTING CLUBFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2505th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRIMALDI CECILIA | GINGERCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 2506th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 GRIMALDI CECILIA | BRIECANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 D APREA MARCO | LULÙ DETTA FIAMMAAIRSTREAM A.S.D. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 AGUZZONI GIULIA | ARIACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 300

JUMPING JUNIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GHERARDI MONIA | MIRTILLA MALCONTENTA DETTA MAGAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 VERRI NAIMA | DEVONGEM STARLETASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FORNITI AINHOA | GEAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 TRAMONTI MONICA | MARBLEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 ROSSINI ALESSANDRO | MIAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300NON QUALIFICATO | 64.22 ZAGHI GIOVANNA | MIACANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 MAROCCHI SAMANTHA | BUFFALO SOLDIER DETTO CODYCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ASSENTE | 0.0 AGOSTINI STEFANIA | GIULFO UNPLAGGED DETTO RIDDLEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 GIULIANI GIORGIA | BONNIEA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 400

JUMPING JUNIOR 400 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 STADERE VITTORIO | REHVENGEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 2nd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 TUZZI FEDERICA | JUNIPER - EMILY DOLOMITI AUSSIEGRUPPO CINOFILO MATAJURFRIULI V.G. ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 ARIENTI ALESSIA | MARGÒSMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | WITCH DETTA ZARATHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 LENZI DANIELE | ROKKITASSUN-QUIK SILVER THUNDER DETTO TEXSIMPLY DOG AGILITY TEAM ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 500

JUMPING JUNIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 AMADUCCI PAOLO | DO YOU DEI MATIBLUREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 OSTI BARBARA | DAISYTHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 500 3rd PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 FINESSI RIKI | BONESEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 5004th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 ZONI ANTONELLA | ESMERALDA TO SHARK ZANZIBAR DELL ALMAREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING JUNIOR 600

JUMPING JUNIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 GIARRATANA SIMONA | KISSREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | KRUGEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600 3rd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | IN BLACK AND WHITE DETTO TOGOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6004th PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 PIRINI LORENZO | MACEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6005th PlaceECCELLENTE | 1.45 FINESSI RIKI | LATTUGAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6006th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PIOVAN VERONICA | ACHILLEDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6007th PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 PENZO FABIO | COBRA BUBBLE TO SHARK ZANZIBARDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6008th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 10.0 FINESSI RIKI | CLAUDIOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 6009th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 11.88 TISSINO MONICA | ASIADOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60010th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | CHILE DETTA FRECCIAEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60011th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.0 COLUCCI PAOLA | BELGIAN DARK DETTO SMILZOEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 60012th PlaceMOLTO BUONO | 15.21 BURATTI SILVIA | YELAWOLF TO SHARK ZANZIBARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DAMBRA SELENE | CALLAGHANEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN CHIARA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 PALMIOTTO VALERIA | ROLLYASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 TOSELLI ENRICO | CAMATTA MARY BETH DETTA NINAA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MENEGATTI PAOLA | SHADOWCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SABA FABIANA | TOM JONES TO SHARKZANZIBAR DETTO TAZREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BALLARIN ELENA | DEMETRA CROCE DEL NORDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ASSENTE | 0.0 DELVECCHIO GIANNI | NUBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 MATASSONI NOELLE | FRITZEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING JUNIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 DE LUCIA DAVIDE | PHOEBEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 250

JUMPING SENIOR 250ASSENTE | 0.0 MASSAROLI NICOLA | BLANCOSMILING DOG A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 BARDI ELISABETTA | CHICCAIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 250ELIMINATO | 0.0 TREVISAN MONICA | AMY WINEHOUSE FROM JAN LOVE 4 YOUDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 300

JUMPING SENIOR 300 1st PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAINETTI ANGELO | PIFASD LA GANG ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300 2nd PlaceECCELLENTE NETTO | 0.0 MAZZONI ROBERTO | BLACKCENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 PUGLIA GIUSEPPE | LIKING FOR CHOCOLATE DETTA LIKEA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 300ELIMINATO | 0.0 OLIVETTI CHIARA | PRIMO CAVALIERE SPRING BLOOMING DETTA ABCCOLORNO DOG TRAINER ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 400

JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 ESPOSITO ELENA | BLUEA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 VIVARELLI ALICE | KUMASMILING DOG BOLOGNA ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 GRILLI PATRIZIA | CICOIL RANCH DI PLUTO ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 400ELIMINATO | 0.0 FERRAZZI SARA | PHILIP DI SELVASPINA DETTO JONNYCANIS CLUB FERRARA ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 500

JUMPING SENIOR 500 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 BARBIERI SONIA | NEEMARI DEVI DETTA NEEMREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI ALICE | ARIZONAA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 MORELLINI MORENA | BELLAA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 FORGIERI CHIARA | JOY GINGERBELL BACK TO BLACKA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 DEPLANU LUCA | JOA MUSO DURO CENTRO CINOFILO A.S.D.EMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ASSENTE | 0.0 SARDI ANTONELLA | NOSY ARROWA.S.D. FIDASC TORRE DEL FONDOEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 500ELIMINATO | 0.0 PACCAGNELLA FRANCESCA | NORDETASD STARDOG VILLAGEEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)

JUMPING SENIOR 600

JUMPING SENIOR 600 1st PlaceECCELLENTE | 5.0 DE BEI ELEONORA | RICHARDDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | JAMESDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 COLLINI VALENTINA | REAL ALEEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 SOLIMAN LUCA | I WANT TO BREAK FREE DETTO FREETHE URBAN DOG ASDVENETO ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 CUPPINI MARCO | YOU RE SO NICECENTRO CINOFILO FELICIA AGILITY & OBEDIENCE TEAMEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BRAGHITTONI PIERLUIGI | HARIA.S.D. FIDASC STREET DOGEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 FINESSI RIKI | BECKETTEXTREMA THULE ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BOSCOLO ROBERTA | ROGERDOG TALENT ASD ITALY (ITA)
JUMPING SENIOR 600ELIMINATO | 0.0 BONETTI FRANCESCO | VIPER IN THE STARREM AGILITY TEAM ASDEMILIA ROMAGNA ITALY (ITA)