WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017, 2017-06-17
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
SANCHEZ JAIME
SANDRA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
2
ROY RUBIO
RAQUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
3
LAU
MO SHEUNG GRACE
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
3
FERACCI
ALEXANDRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
5
TUNG
YEE YIN
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
5
KOKUMAI
SAKURA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kata
7
MORENO WILKINSON
JESSICA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
7
GARCIA LOZANO
MARTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
9
SELL
AIMEE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
9
BRAZDOVA
EMA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
11
HUGUES
JESSICA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
11
LOPEZ GOMEZ
LUCIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
FABREGAS-ECEIZA I ARAKI
FRANCESCA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
CRUZ
ANA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kata
ESCUDERO SOLIS
NURIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
PIVI
LISA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
MARK
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
MORATA MARTOS
MARGARITA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
MARTIN ABELLO
YAIZA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
PAYNE
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
HEINRICH
CHRISTINE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
D ONOFRIO
TERRYANA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
NESKOVA
DARIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
AMATO
CAROLINA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
STONER
HOLLY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
DE LA PAZ
CAROL
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kata
NICOSANTI
NOEMI
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
XENOU
GEORGIA ARCHONTIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
RAMOS OSORIO
PAULA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
FANTI
AGNESE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
SUAREZ GOMEZ
KARLOTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
FERRACUTI
EVA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
BALCIAROVA
DOROTA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
VEGA LETAMENDI
MARTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
BOUCHET
PAULINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
MÄNTY
BESS
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kata
TO
SIU FUNG JENNY
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
BURGESS
GRACE
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Female Kata
LORENZO CATALAN
ÁFRICA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
ARENA
ANGELA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
BONUCCELLI
SERENA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
GARCIA CAPITAN
CARMEN
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
WU
LOK MAN
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
MEYLAN
NINA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
PEPPA
KONSTANTINA-EVANGELIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
HORSFALL
KELLY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
GAROFOLI
SOFIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
BUI
LILA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
MA
KA MAN
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
LAVIER
JESSICA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
LE BORGNE
MARINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
CHMIELEWSKA
OLGA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
RUSSI
MARTINA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
FLYNN
UNA
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kata
BERNARDI
VALERIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
VANUSANIKOVA
JANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
ENTWISTLE
KATELYN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kata
PEREZ SEGURA
LIDIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
PAOLETTI
ILARIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
MALLIA
MARKELA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
GRONCHI
ASIA
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Female Kata
ISABEL GOMEZ
MARINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
GARCÍA LÓPEZ
RUTH
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
CASTELLANO CURBELO
VARINIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
DAGNINO
SERENA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
YERMAKOVA
SVIATLANA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
RODRÍGUEZ NIETO
PAULA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
CONSTANTIN
ELEONORA ROBERTA ALEXANDRA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kata
GUTA
ALINA MIHAELA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kata
MERASICKA
NIKOLETA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
MATEI
IOANA CARMEN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kata
PIRONTI
CAROL
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
FERNÁNDEZ LOMBARDÍA
CARLA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
BOUDERBANE
SOPHIA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
BOURCOIS
AURORE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
PLANK
BETTINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
BRUNA
GABRIELA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
ZHANGBYRBAY
MOLDIR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
CICHROVA
REBECCA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
BENITA LOPEZ
ESTELA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
MAKOWSKA
MAGDALENA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
SASSANO
SILVIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
MALLIA
MARKELA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KOVACIKOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ASADULINA
DALIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KHUPOVETS
YEKATERINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MONTANER
BERTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HUBRICH
SHARA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
VILLANUEVA
ANA
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SPALOVA
TEREZA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SÁNCHEZ
ROCÍO
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GRABSKA
DARIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ACIN LAFUENTE
PINEDA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PERFETTO
ERMINIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TSANG
YEE TING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LOUNES
SIRINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DE SANDE COLLADO
MARTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MOORE
MADDISON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LUKE
AMY
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DOUSTI
NASRIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
RYBAKOVA
KSENIIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LI
RANRAN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MATEI
IOANA CARMEN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GOMEZ MORALES
NADIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
WATKIN
REBECCA
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
TERRERO ALCANTARA
THALIA
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LIDZHIEVA
ALEXANDRA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
DJEDRA
SAIDA
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
BURKITT
CARLA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
ZAKHAROVA
SABINA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
FERNANDEZ OSORIO
CARLOTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
WARLING
JENNIFER
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
LORENZO COUSO
RUTH
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
KUMIZAKI
VALERIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
NOVAK
GIULIANA
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
SILVA
TERESA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
PENDIC
LJILJANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SCHAERER
MAYA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RICCARDI
FEDERICA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LISOT
MAXINE.
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BANASZCZYK
DOROTA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MICHEL
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SEMANIKOVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MACEJKOVA
INA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
OTTEN
NADIA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KERIN
MAIRI
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BORISOVA
VALERIYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BOIKO
ANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LI
JIAO
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MULLANEY
SHAUNA
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CONNELL
AMY
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MAFFINI
SAHARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
WANG
YA
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
STEVENS
DANIKA
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PAREDES GONZALEZ
CONSTANZA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BUGUR
GIZEM
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
FURBATTO
LAURINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
RODRIGUEZ BRAVO
ELISABETH
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SZPONDER
NATALIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LAZAREVA
ELIZAVETA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
NURIDINOVA
OZODA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MUKHTAR
ARUZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GONZÁLEZ SALAZAR
SANDRA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
FERNANDEZ GARCIA
TANIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SERIKOVA
ASSEL
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SANZ MARTÍN-VILLAMUELAS
SANDRA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BURNETT
REBECCA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SALAZAR
YORGELIS
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
THIEBAUT
HÉLÈNE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BULUMAC
RALUCA MARIA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
Female Kumite -61 kg
1
GRANDE
ALEXANDRA
PERU (PER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
2
SIMAO
ANA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
JUMAA
HAYA
CANADA (CAN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
FERRER GARCIA
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
VIDELA TORO
CAROLINA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
ESPINOSA
MARÍA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
SILVA
ALEXANDRA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
DIAZ
KARINA
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
DE VOS
NELE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
CHOI
WAN YU
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
11
MORA PAQUÉ
NOEMÍ
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
11
KUKLOVA
HANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
JIMENEZ GOMEZ
KAREN
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
IMMERVOLL
VICTORIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WAURICK
ANNA-MARIE
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KORNFELD
NOEMIE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CABALLERO
XHUNASHI
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SUCHANKOVA
INGRIDA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MORENO MONFORT
NAIARA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RADJENOVIC
NINA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CABALLERO SANTIAGO
SARAHI GUADALUPE
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PITTA
DARIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GATAULLINA
NAILYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MIGGOU
ANNA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
FERRER
REBECA
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VANGELOVA
SILVIA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
YIN
XIAOYAN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LIASKOU
IOANNA-ELEFTHERIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GIDAKOU
KONSTANTINA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PASTORA
LAURA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KOCHIEVA
ALANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ARTIGAO
ALBA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HERRADOR SANCHEZ
CORAL
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
EARLEY
RACHEL
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ZUMWALD
ORIANE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
STURMAN
MÓNIKA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MONTECCHIANI
BARBARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MARTÍNEZ TRILLO
ESTEFANÍA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GRADOWSKA
JUSTYNA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MESSERSCHMIDT
JANA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HEURTAULT
LEILA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VIDOVÁ
REBEKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ABAT
AYSE MELIS
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
WRIGHT-HAMILTON
AMY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
CHEMOVA
KRISTINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PREKOVIC
JOVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GERAGHTY
EMILY
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HILL
ASHLEY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VOLOKHOFF
AGATHE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BYRNE
JENNIFER
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GUTA
ALINA MIHAELA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
DOUSTI
DELARAM
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
STELAND
SONJA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MILLER
JADE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HAYES
SIOBHAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
Female Kumite -68 kg
1
KNEER
JOHANNA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -68 kg
2
BEBEK
IVANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
SEMERARO
SILVIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
MURPHY
CHERYL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
KARWACINSKI
KATE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
AVAZERI
LEA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
AU
ELISA
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
GUDILOVA
ANASTASIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
THOMASON
AMY
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
WARDA
KAMILA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
TANG
LINGLING
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
QUIRICI
ELENA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BONJOUR
PAULINE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
DAVIS
ASHLEY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
POMEROY
JASMINE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BLANK
MERYL
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MALIUTA
KSENIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KOPUNOVA
MIROSLAVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ULLURI
DIELZA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MENA SANCHEZ
ODEA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg
LEVASSEUR
LEA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BELHAJ
YASMINE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ZULAUF
SHALIN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STEPANOVA
OLGA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WOLD
SHERILYN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VEITHOVA
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MOURAD
RIM
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
DEBATTY
LUANA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
LI
SUSANA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WONG
CHEUK LEE
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GUIDONE
DAFNE
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
FERRERO MACHO
ANA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CASTRO SIEIRA
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg
HARVEY
AMELIA JAYNE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ZANGENEH KARKOOTI
PEGAH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PEPI
GRETA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
Female Kumite 68+ kg
1
ZAYTSEVA
IVANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
2
FERRACUTI
CLIO
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
KEINANEN
TITTA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
OUCHENE
RAMONA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
KAUFMANN
FABIENNE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
GAO
MENGMENG
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
CHAIKUZOVA
GAUKHAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
PRZADKA
BERENIKA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
TORRES GARCIA
MARIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MENDOZA
ANA ISABEL
MEXICO (MEX)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STUBLEVA
ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
RODRIGUEZ OGANDO
PAMELA
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
OLIVEIRA
RITA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KUBALOVA
ZUZANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ZUANON
CHIARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ZYABKINA
TATIANA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STASI
LINDA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KAUP
STEPHANIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA
DAMIAN HUGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
2
CHENG
TSZ MAN CHRIS
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
3
CARBONELL LOPEZ
JOSE MANUEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
3
DEL VALLE CATALÀ
FRANCESC
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
5
MU
SHIKE
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kata
5
RUIZ TORRE
MARTIN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
7
KARWACINSKI
CHRISTOPHER
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
7
CRICCO
ALESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
9
ALQATTAN
MOHAMMAD
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
9
PEREZ GROMAZ
AITOR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
11
LANFREDI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
11
MATTEI
LEONARDO
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Male Kata
ALMOSAWI
SAYED MOHAMMED
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
RIHA
MATEJ
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
ENKAMP
JESSE
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
STOPPA
MARCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
OTERO MAYDEU
DANIEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
FERNANDES
DAVID
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
ALMOSAWI
SAYED SALMAN
KUWAIT (KUW)
Male Kata
PEREDA ELORDUY
XABIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
LOSI
RICCARDO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SZCZYPKOWSKI
MAKSYMILIAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
GALAN LOPEZ
SERGIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
GARCIA CUADRADO
RUBEN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
LAU
CHI MING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
NAVAL
VICTOR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
JACINTO REAL
ALVARO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
TALAVERA ROMERO
XAVIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
MACZKA
BARTOSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
ALAMO
ANTONIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
CABALLERO LINO
HECTOR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
GARCÍA VARGAS
ANTONIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
BRESCIA
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SALAZAR JOVER
FRANCISCO JOSE
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
PETRILLO
DANIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
TOMICZEK
MATEUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
LENA
DEVID
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
DUSKA
ENRIKO
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
GUERRINI
MAURIZIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
UTRERA VÁZQUEZ
DANIEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
CERONE-BIAGIONI
SILVIO
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kata
BERTUCCELLI
LEONARDO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
ABADÍA
FERNANDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
ANTONY
BRYAN
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kata
RAMIREZ
MICHAEL
PERU (PER)
Male Kata
MOBILIO
MARCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
GARCIA ROCA
GUILLE
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
DOVAS
ARISTOGENIS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata
POCERVINA
IAN
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kata
BONETTI
RICCARDO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
VALET
PATRICK
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
FORNONI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
ŠÍPEK
MARTIN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
DELESTAL JIMENO
FERNANDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
BEVERLY
MATTHEW SCOTT
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
TARDÍO ROYO
MARIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
LAVÍN
GONZALO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
RAVAGLI
JASON
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Male Kata
CARDENAS
IVAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
ARANGO
NYKOLAI
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kata
MONTARELLO
ENZO
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
DUCHAINE
GREGOIRE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
MARIN VILLALOBOS
LORENZO CARLOS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
ZANOTTI
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SMOLIGA
JULIAN ENRIK
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
PREVIATO
FILIPPO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
CIANI
GIUSEPPE
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Male Kata
BIAGIONI
STEF
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kata
HUANG
XIAOTONG
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kata
FOCHESATO
NICOLA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
RECCHIA
LUIGI CLAUDIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
CARRION ABEDUL
JUAN ANTONIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
PADDA
PAUL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
BELOUSOV
DENIS
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
VARRI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
SZOLAR
PAVOL
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
SPERATI
ANDREA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
DE PASCALIS
MIRKO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
CABREJAS MORALES
CRISTIAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
PETRONI
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
BIRT
LLOYD
WALES (WAL)
Male Kata
FORCADA FRAILE
CARLOS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
SCHOFLEST CHICO
ALBERTO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
GOMEZ GARCIA
MATIAS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
PLAKHUTIN
EVGENY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
GRECO
DANILO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
TKEBUCHAVA
DAVID
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
BALAKIN
IURII
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
NASCIMENTO
RAFAEL
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
LEE
CHUN HO
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
AKTAUOV
ANDREY
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
VASTOLA
ANTONIO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
SARSENGALIYEV
MURAT
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
11
CASTRO
VICTOR
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DASOUL
MICHAEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RASERO RUIZ
LUIS FRANCISCO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHOMAKHOV
ALBERT
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CABELLO
DANY
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
IMRICH
DOMINIK
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MEDINA CISNEROS
ÁNGEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PAMPALONI
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AKPANBET
NURZHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BROSE
DOUGLAS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FERNANDES
DAVID
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ADLER
RENE
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LIU
SHUNXIN
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
AISA PAEZ
DAMIAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SOFFIA
MIGUEL
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LÜTHI
KEVIN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KANG
PUTE
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA (CHN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GONZÁLEZ ORTEGA
JESÚS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BANNISTER
DEAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MELI
NAHUEL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DRAZEWSKI
MACIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TIMERZIANOV
RISHAD
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MACEDO
HUGO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PÉREZ CANINO
ÓSCAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
CHEUNG
KWAN LOK
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NAGHIPOUR JAFARI
SHAHIN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
COBLES BERNAL
VICTOR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MAYERS
PERRY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
Male Kumite -67 kg
1
THOMAS
JORDAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
2
MURATOV
ASSYLBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
CUERVA MORA
RAUL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
SAGANDYKOV
RINAT
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
BEXULTAN
MUSSA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
POKORNY
STEFAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
MILANI
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
MURTAZALIEV
MAGOMEDRASUL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
D ONOFRIO
FRANCESCO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
FERNÁNDEZ
JOAQUÍN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
SALAS SALCEDO
LUIS FERNANDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
WEVER
CHRISTIAN
GUATEMALA (GUA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PISINO
NOAH TONY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KELEBIC
NENAD
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SANTANA
ISRAEL NICOLAS
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PINZAS
JULIAN
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HEIDARZAD PAHLEVIANI
AMIRARSALAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CONDE BLASCO
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RUSH
DYLAN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MENDES
JOAQUIM
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
IVANOV
DMITRII
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KABDULLAYEV
ALISHER
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LEON VALBUENA
CARLOS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
URBAN
PATRICK
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CUSTINNE
JULIEN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BIBERICH
PHILIPPE
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FERRERAS
DEIVIS
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MADERA DELGADO
ANDRES
VENEZUELA (VEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BAILEY
GAVIN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SANCHEZ PRIETO
JOSE MARIA
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FIGUEIRA
VINICIUS
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD
SAMY
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BATALOV
SERGEI
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GUTNIK
ALEXANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RODRIGUEZ SASTRE
JOAQUIN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CASTELLANO SOTO
ALBERTO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KAROTOS
DIONYSIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TAWFIK
SALIM
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MALINVERNO
KENNETH
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
XENOS
DIONYSIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SINKOVSKIY
YURY
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
EDWARDS
MUSA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ORDOFENDI
MARCO
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GAVILÁN LORENZO
ARTURO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ROUPAKAS
STEFANOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NYMAND
MARCUS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MOUTSOKOS
NIKOLAOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MCLOUGHLIN
AARON
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KADYRKHANOV
SAMAT
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HOWARD
LUKE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SOLOPOV
KIRILL
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
EL SHAFEI
ADAM
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PAICO VEGA
MARIO JOAQUIN
PERU (PER)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VALCARCEL
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GOMEZ MARTINEZ
PABLO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
D AGUI
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NYONI
ALI
ZIMBABWE (ZIM)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TRINTI
ANTONELLO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KHANI
AMIR
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAMRUP
BRIAN
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BISHEN
BALGABAY
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KAN
TREVOR
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PÉREZ GUILLÉN
DANIEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TADISSI
YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MAGNELLI
ALESSIO
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CUNHA
FLAVIO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ORBEA VALLEJO
UNAI
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TRINTI
EMILIANO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GARIN
MARVIN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
LAU
CHI HANG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
FALCUCCI
LUCA
SAN MARINO (SMR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
DA COSTA
LOGAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
ASGARI GHONCHEH
BAHMAN
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
KOSMAS
NIKOLAOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
RELIFOX
MAXIME
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
KELLAWAY
JOE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
DOMINGUEZ HORAS
ALFREDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
PIETROMARCHI
LORENZO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
MAHER
JORDAN
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
ROUIHA
ABDELLAH
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
KARWACINSKI
STEPHEN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
11
AINAZAROV
YERMEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OLAZARRI
SEBASTIAN
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CHARPENTIER HERRERA
GERMAN
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BAUER
MAX
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IDRIS
ALIBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VASILOV
VITALY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PEREZ LUQUE
VICTOR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BENITA LÓPEZ
CHRISTIAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DIMITROV
ANDRIAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ZAPICO
GABRIEL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ROURET
MARC-ALEXIS
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PULEO
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GILMOUR
JOHNATHAN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SHCHERBAN
ALEKSANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RYAN
CRAIG
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SMAILAGIC
ENES
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARTIC
NEVEN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LARA VILLAR
ALEJANDRO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PETKOV
STEFAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YESMAKHANBET
RUSLAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RZABOLOV
ISSA
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOGUSZEWSKI
MACIEJ JAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DOVAS
ARISTOGENIS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SARTINO
LUKE
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WINTERS
ROBIN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
CRISTINA
LUCA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RODRÍGUEZ SASTRE
DAVID
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BROWN
ALTON
JAMAICA (JAM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HACKO
MARTIN
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JAY
RYAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FERGHEPOUSH
MORTEZAA
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HELIN
JIMI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YELDASHOV
NURNIYAZ
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BARBIER
IÇVARA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ROSINSKI
KAMIL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ADRIAN
GEORGE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ORBEA VALLEJO
LANDER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VEKUA
HENRY
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RANZETTI
ALLESSANDRO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GROTH
KHAYA ERIC
BOTSWANA (BOT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GELSOMINO
FABRIZIO
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BAROIU
COSTIN ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE
RODRIGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PÉREZ
ANDRÉS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
WEIBEL
ROMAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MELOUAH
SIMON
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TOLEYEV
MEIRAMBEK
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GUSTAVO
DIONICIO
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LUKE
RYAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PÉREZ ARENCÓN
FRANCISCO JAVIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KOLUPAEV
IVAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GERRESE
NICK
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
Male Kumite -84 kg
1
DA COSTA
JESSIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
2
TZANOS
GEORGIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
GRANOVESOV
ILYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
ACEVEDO BRAVO
JORGE
CHILE (CHI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
MORENO PAZ
FERNANDO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
LARSEN
JOAKIM VIBERG
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
CARTOLANO BLANCO
ANTONIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
MOREIRA
NUNO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
DREXEL
NICO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
WARDA
KAMIL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MAMAYEV
AYKHAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
YULDASHEV
DANIYAR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TESORO
GIUSEPPE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ARENAS ZAPATA
PABLO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MIJALKOVIC
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
IORGA
VLAD
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOLINA ARENCÓN
ALEJANDRO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AMARGOS
MIGUEL
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CHIKHMAREV
IGOR
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KALININ
ALEXANDR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ORLOV
VLADIMIR
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
RODRIGUEZ
RODOLFO
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MEGRABYAN
ARSEN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HERNANDEZ
HELIO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALBARELLA
SCOTT
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PINNA
CHRISTOPHE
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ASSYLKHANOV
ABYLAIKHAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PEREZ
AGUSTIN
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HERNANDEZ LUCENA
MARCOS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SEILER
DEMIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
QUETS
JEROEN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GRILLON
KENJI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MARTIN GOMEZ
JAVIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ABDESSELEM
FAROUK
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
WALTERS
DEVANTE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PEREZ
JORGE
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BAYÓN SÁNCHEZ
JESÚS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GUGLEVATYY
DMITRY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FAJARDO BARRIOS
RAÚL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ANDRADE SANTOS PINA
DANIEL DAVID
CAPE VERDE (CPV)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PIERGENTILI GUTIERREZ
LUCA ADRIAN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CARRILLO
JOAQUIN
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
O CONNOR
SEAN
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MORENO PAZ
ALBERTO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SAN JULIAN ABELLEIRA
RAUL
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DELESTAL JIMENO
JAVIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
Male Kumite 84+ kg
2
OUCHENE
ACHRAF
MOROCCO (MAR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
BENDIAB
SALIM
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
BABOS
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
SAMARINOV
ARTEM
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
REIS
FILIPE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
CASTILLO
ANEL
DOMINICAN REP. (DOM)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
RUIZ-DE-CASTANEDA-GARCIA
IGOR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
FORESYTHE
ALBERT
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
LOPEZ
JORGE
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
11
MOSHEKOV
PLAMEN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
11
DA SILVA DEUS
HEITOR
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PAUN
IONUT ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VIZUETE FERNANDEZ
JAGOBA
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BERTA
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SANTARELLI
RAOUL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GANJZADEH
SAJAD
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
WALTERS
CHANDLER
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JEWELL
BRANDON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SECK SAKHO
BABACAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DIAS
NUNO MANUEL
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARAB
HADI
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN (IRI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
WEBER
FLORIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PSHENITSYN
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LARDY
TYRON-DARNELL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CAMILO
RAFAEL
BRAZIL (BRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JACQUET
DNYLSON
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KOSSENKO
GERMAN
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DE MARTIN
SABRI
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LUKE
BRYCE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GEBKA
MACIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
LAKEHAL
MEHDI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KOLIKOV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
FLORES MOLINA
JOSE JAVIER
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CERNE
NEMANJA
AUSTRALIA (AUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MOSS
MORGAN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MARTINEZ VELILLA
MARCOS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HERNANDEZ
MAURO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GHISLANDI
MICHAEL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CACERES DE TORRES
PEDRO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KONDOV
YORDAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BABOR
MAREK
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RAIYMKULOV
MEDEU
KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VAN WAESBERGHE
BRYAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MIGDALSKI
MARIUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GÓMEZ BORGE
SERGIO
SPAIN (ESP)