WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Karate1 World Cup - Lasko 2016, 2016-03-12
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
LAU
MO SHEUNG GRACE
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
2
RADULOVIC
BISERKA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata
3
TUNG
YEE YIN
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
3
YERMAKOVA
SVIATLANA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
5
KIUK
VLATKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
5
BONUCCELLI
SERENA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
7
CHMIELEWSKA
OLGA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
7
STERCK
LAURA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
9
URLEB
ANA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
9
PEŠKO
DENISA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
11
STADLER
JOAN MARIE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
JAKSIC
MILANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
OVECKOVA
ALZBETA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
VANUSANIKOVA
JANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
STEPANOVIC
IVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
WU
LOK MAN
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
GALIC
NASTJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
PIVI
LISA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
RATH
JUTTA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
MISKOVA
VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
PETROVIC
MIHAELA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
SCHMID
THERESA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
MANFREDI
GIADA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
AUGUSTINOVA
ZUZANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
REALE
FRANCESCA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
WIENINGER
KRISTIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
LONGOVA
KATARINA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
ANTI
ZSUZSANNA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
SIMONIC
MASA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
YIP
CHING YEE
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Female Kata
DE LA PAZ
CAROL
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kata
JUKIC
NIKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
PISANEC MEŽNAR
ŠPELA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
LIXANDROIU
NOEMI ELENA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
SELL
AIMEE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
BALCIAROVA
DOROTA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
CIKOJA
MATEA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
RADICEVSKA
SARA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
MILIVOJCEVIC
JELENA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
PLANK
BETTINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
KRYVA
KATERYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
TALEB
IMANE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
LUCIC
SUZANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
REITER
JULIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
PEZER
ZRINKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KOVACIKOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BERULEC
MONIKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DE PAULA
ALINE
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
AMOS
CORAL
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DELIĆ
MEVLIDA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PALKOVITS
NIKOLETT
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
ZERINA
HANDZIC
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MAKOWSKA
MAGDALENA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GRABSKA
DARIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
BENITEZ
YAMILA
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MOLNAR
REKA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PENDIC
LJILJANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
DRASKOVIC
ANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
KUMIZAKI
VALERIA
BRAZIL (BRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
SEMANIKOVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
RANKOVIC
TEODORA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
MACEJKOVA
INA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
JEFRY KRISHNAN
SYAKILLA SALNI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
LAKATOS
NORA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
GEORGIEVA
JOVANA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
OMEROVIĆ
NADIRA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KLEPIC
IVA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DRAOU
WIDAD
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MSHENES
ZUKHRIIA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VARGA
FRUZSINA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HYVARINEN
JOHANNA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MATRAKOSKA
MARIJA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZABORSKA
SIMONA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HAYES
SIOBHAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
EFRONI
ROTEM
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CATLAK
LUCIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VOJTIKEVICOVA
JANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
FAZLIČ
SABINA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
HALODOVA
VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SEGARAN
SHREE SHARMINI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GOGINOVA
LIUDMILA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SCHWARTZOVA
ZUZANA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SZPONDER
NATALIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
NOVAK
GIULIANA
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VELOZO
ANASTASIIA
CHILE (CHI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
Female Kumite -61 kg
1
LENARD
ANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
2
SEROGINA
ANITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
MARIC
TINA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
GATAULLINA
NAILYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
KOPUNOVA
MIROSLAVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
KAUP
STEPHANIE
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
BENAZZOUK
YASMINE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
SIMONOSKA
SARA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
JUHASZ
BERNADETT
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
GYORIVANYI
RENATA VIVIEN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
STEFANOVSKA
NATASHA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ZIC
PETRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GANEVA
ADRIANA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BARTHA
NIKOLA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
STEPANOVA
OLGA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VANGELOVA
SILVIA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PEKSEN
RUMEYSA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MAKSIMOVIC
JELENA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
NESTOROVSKA
ANAMARIJA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SUCHANKOVA
INGRIDA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
RISTIC
TJASA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VEITHOVA
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
FACTOS
JACQUELIN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PRIEWASSER
JULIA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ARONEN
EMMA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BURKITT
CARLA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MANEVA
BOJANA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SUSAC
MARIJA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SCOTT
ASHLEY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SIPURA
LUCIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
Female Kumite -68 kg
1
BUCHINGER
ALISA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
2
COMAGIC
IVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
RAKOVIC
MARINA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
KAMINSKA
IRYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
PILLAROVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
STUBLEVA
ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
VASILEVA
MARIJA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
KRIZAN
ANAMARIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
LENARD
MAJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
HARVEY
AMELIA JAYNE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VULINOVIC
JOVANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WILLIAMS
NATALIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
HALILOVIĆ
SAMRA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KEINANEN
TITTA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SEMANIKOVA
VERONIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ORANA
FORTESA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STANKO
SARA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BRKIĆ
EMINA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -68 kg
QUIRICI
ELENA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KARWACINSKI
KATE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SHEROZIA
INGA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
STEFANOVSKA
MONIKA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -68 kg
TUBIC
IVONA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GONCHAROVA
DARIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ZORIC
DANKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
TAZKA
LENKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
JANOUCHOVÁ
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VORDERLEITNER
NINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KATAVIC
KLARA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SALES
AZRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
LAZO
PRISCILLA
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MILENKOVIC
DANIJELA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
SKUNCA
MARIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PUSNIK
LINA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RAMA
ADELINA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BUZALJKO
SILVIA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MATOUB
LAMYA
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WARDA
KAMILA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
Female Kumite 68+ kg
1
VIDIC
MASA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
2
KONJEVIC
DRAGANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
DRAGUSHA
DIELLZA
KOSOVO (KOS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
TATAROVÁ
DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
VICOVAC
ANDRIANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
HURRY
KATIE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
ZUNIC
TANJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
GANEVA
BORISLAVA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
SAHULOVA
LENKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ECHEVER
VALERIA
ECUADOR (ECU)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
SIMIC
MINJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
TODOROVA
DRAGANA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BUDIC
KAJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GENC
RUMEYSA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
REITER
NATHALIE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STEPASHKO
ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
DJEDDOU
ASSIA
ALGERIA (ALG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ESTE
ALESSIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GLJIVA
ENA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KOVALEVA
VERA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
PETRONI
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
2
VOJVODIC
MIJAT
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
3
BUSATO
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
3
ALAMO
ANTONIO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
5
LAU
CHI MING
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
5
FABIAN
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
7
KOCH
SZABOLCS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
7
MOBARK
MANSOR
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kata
9
OUCHEN
MOHAMMED
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kata
9
ALFIFI
ABDULLAH
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kata
11
CAMIN
IVAN
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
11
ANTOL
MARCIN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
LIM
CHEE WEI
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kata
CHENG
TSZ MAN CHRIS
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
PAJKIĆ
DEJAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
JANDA
LUKAS
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
MIHALY
PETER
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
ERMENC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
PARADIVSKIY
MARYAN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
ERLENWEIN
CHRISTOPH
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
DI GIOVANNI
AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
KLOBASA
DAVID
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
BREZOCNIK
JAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
GLAVAS
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
ISIC
FERRI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata
DEGER
ALPER
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
HAVLICEK
DANIEL
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
LEUNG
SHING HO
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
BUCHINGER
LUKAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
NAGY
BOTOND
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
SRDJEVIC
DJORDJE
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
HAURDIC
ALDIN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
LOVIC
LUKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
PINTAR
ŽAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
VIDOVIC
HRVOJE
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
YU
HO CHEUNG
HONG KONG, CHINA (HKG)
Male Kata
SMOLIGA
JULIÁN ENRIK
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
TAMBORLANI
MATTEO
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
VALET
PATRICK
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
LÁSZLÓ
TÓTH
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
SCHAUNIG
MICHAEL
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
VUKOVIC
SRDJAN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
STRUGER
JAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
BOKARICA
LUKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
TOURE
MICHAL MAMADOU
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
KLANECEK
ALJAZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
GAJŠEK
BLAŽ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
KOMPEK
MICHAEL
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
NEMLA
HICHAM
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kata
MACZKA
BARTOSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
RATH
BENJAMIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
BACIC
DAMIR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kata
TOMICZEK
MATEUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
KARWACINSKI
CHRISTOPHER
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
BUCHINGER
CHRISTOPH
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
FORSTER
VINCENT
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
AL MALKI
EMAD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
ALBASHER
SAUD
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
FILIPOVYCH
OLEH
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
BENATHMANE
MOHAMED
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
SELVAM
PREM KUMAR
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
MURTISHI
SHABAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
POZNIY
YURIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
PETROVIC
MILOS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
UHNICH
IHOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LARROSA
MAXIMILIANO
URUGUAY (URU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PETKOV
DAVID
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MAYERS
PERRY
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ARIFI
ORGES
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KOLARI
JONI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ANTIC
MARKO
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
INTRIAGO
ANTHONY
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NIKOLOVSKI
GORAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
BANNISTER
DEAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HRIBOVSEK
BLAZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ROUICHI
MAAMAR
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ALMALKI
ABDULHADI
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
NIKOLIĆ
ANTE
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ROMANENKO
VIKTOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
TADIC
ARSENIJE
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PAVLOV
EMIL
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
Male Kumite -67 kg
1
POKORNY
STEFAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
2
KELEBIC
NENAD
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
JOKSIC
STEFAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
TADISSI
YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
KASERER
THOMAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
TASHOV
IKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
BENKHALED
ABDELATIF
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
STEPANCHUK
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
DELHEZ
JÉREMY
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
MIKULA
DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAILIC
MLADEN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HARIZ
ZAKARIA
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DOBROTKA
RICHARD
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
JOVIC
VLADIMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ALOTAIBI
BADER
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RETTENBACHER
LUCA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HLADUN
OSTAP
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KAMENIEV
HLIB
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RUKAVINA
MARKO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
POVRZENIC
DINO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GORENC
DENIS
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HOMOLA
MATEJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KRONSTEIN
BALINT
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TAMAS
FERDINAND
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BESENIC
STJEPAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DJOZIC
MENSUR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DYSHLOVENKO
YEVHENII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KOPYTKO
DENYS
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SALAMANO
RODRIGO
URUGUAY (URU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ILIEVSKI
DIMITAR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MEDJNOUN
MOHAMMED EL AMIN
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PINZAS
JULIAN
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DIMITROV
VESELIN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VUKOMANOVIC
NIKOLA
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DRAZEWSKI
MACIEJ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KHAKHULA
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAGHONATHAN
SHARMENDRAN
MALAYSIA (MAS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HRKAC
GORAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
MARANGI
GABRIELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
NAVARRO
GONZALO
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SZEGEDI
DOME
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BARGI
MOHAMMED
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
CVETKOVSKI
IVO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
ALKHALIFAH
MAJED
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
SAHIN
MURAT
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
JAY
RYAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
NIKULIN
ILLYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
RISTESKI
TODOR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
HARSPATAKI
KAROLY GABOR
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
PAKASHTICA
BLODIN
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
SMAILAGIC
ENES
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
PETKOV
STEFAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALTURKISTANI
RAEF
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SURBEK
ALAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RUSITI
ARDIT
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JOVANOVIC
NIKOLA
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RAJKOVIC
MARKO
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LOIZIDES
PANAYIOTIS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LOGARUSIC
MARIJAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
AMER
VARAJIC
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SHABANI
ELHAMI
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOUABAOUB
OUALID
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TUOMINEN
AARO
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HARVEY
CURTIS
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ESPINOZA
ESTEBAN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ZARZECKI
MATEUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HASSANI
YOUCEF
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MULABDIC
MIRNES
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
OSMANI
HALIT
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KUBICKA
PETR
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
RETTENBACHER
ROBIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ALALYANI
BADR
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ZABORSKI
PETAR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARIC
REM
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BLAZICEVIC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ISMAIL
AZIZ
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SETNIČAR
GREGA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SORO
FILIP
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ROSINSKI
KAMIL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TEBUEV
TAU-BEK
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
COSTA
LUCA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
YAHIA CHERIF
ADAM
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HELIN
JIMI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
NEGATUROV
DMYTRO
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PAHKLAMAGI
MARKO
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SARIC
EDIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
JEZDIK
ALEXANDER
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
POPOVYCH
IHOR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TABAKOVIC
SUAD
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BRODOVSKYY
ANTON
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
Male Kumite -84 kg
1
MUHOVIC
MERIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
2
GUIRI
HACENE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
MARKAC
JUS
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
CONGO
ANES
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
CHOBOTAR
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
ACHACHE
MOUAD
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
MIHAILOVIC
LJUBISA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
KARAQI
ALVIN
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
KVESIC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
AMARGOS
MIGUEL
ARGENTINA (ARG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
GRUEVSKI
OGNEN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
11
LIESKOVSKY
MATUS
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
REKHLITSKYY
ROMAN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
VIRÁG
ANDRÁS
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DIAFI
MOHAMMED TAKI EDDINE
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PUPKAY
TOMAS
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TSYMBAL
KOSTIANTYN
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
PATRAKLIEV
SASHKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ZIVKOVIC
ZVONIMIR
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AJVAZI
TAHIR
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BURIAK
MYKOLA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JOSIPOVIC
MIHAJLO
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MRVICIC
ANTE
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BOUCETTA
ABDERAZAK
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SKVAREK
MIROSLAV
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HONING
ALEXANDER BUDA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KAPLAN
DAVUT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GRILLI
DEAN
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KRSTEVSKI
VIKTOR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
LOOR
ANDRES
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SITUM
MATEO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BILALI
ORHAN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GYORGY
DANIEL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MERC
JAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CVRKOTA
DEJAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GRATZER
ANDRE
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KARWACINSKI
STEPHEN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
AJDIN
VATRIĆ
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MATIJEVIC
MATIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BALUNOVIC
BERNARD
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BULGARELLI
MATTEO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
STEPASHKO
OLEKSANDR
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HONING
DAVID BUDA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
FERHATBEGOVIC
MIRNES
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MOSHEKOV
PLAMEN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
NANTUMI
IBRAHIM
SAUDI ARABIA (KSA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
RAGUŽ
KARLO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
Male Kumite 84+ kg
1
KVESIC
ANDJELO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
2
YASAR
ZIYA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
MISSIPSA
HAMADINI
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
TRIKOS
BOGDAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
ARSOVSKI
ZHARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
BOUDAOUAD
BOUCIF
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
ANTONIUK
ANDRII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
CUCCO
MAYCOL
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
STOJMANOVIKJ
MIKI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MOSS
MORGAN
SOUTH AFRICA (RSA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KLEPIC
IVAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MANDZUKA
MIRALEM
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BUDIHNA
SEBASTJAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MIGDALSKI
MARIUSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MISOVIC
BOGDAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BILISICS
BALINT
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CECUNJANIN
ALMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BARAC
FILIP
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JEWELL
BRANDON
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DAUT
KENAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KOSTOLNIK
DAVID
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
SUJKOVIC
HARIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NURKIC
BENJAMIN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HONING
ADAM BUDA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GREINECKER
ALEXANDER
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HEISKANEN
PYRY
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
VIDOVIC
DARKO
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NISHEVCI
HEROLIND
KOSOVO (KOS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KJOSOVIKJ
SEMIR
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JAKUPI
BERAT
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
FORESYTHE
ALBERT
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
HAMDINI
HACENE ABDELMOUNAIME
ALGERIA (ALG)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MINA
FRANKLIN
ECUADOR (ECU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
NESTOROVSKI
MARTIN
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ONCHULENKO
NIKITA
UKRAINE (UKR)