• WKF Ranking

    Official Ranking of the World Karate Federation

    Show ranking
WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
40th EKF Junior&Cadet Karate Champ. 5th Under 21, 2013-02-08
CategoryRankNameCountry
Cadet Kata Female 1st PlaceDENIZ ATAK TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kata Female 2nd PlaceSILVIA SASSANO ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceDENISA PEŠKO SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kata Female 3rd PlaceANASTASIIA RUMIANTCEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceFREDERIKKE BJERRING DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kata Female5th PlaceLINA WAGLUND SWEDEN (SWE)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceMARIJANA DIMOSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kata Female7th PlaceSARA JOVANOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kata Male 1st PlaceKIERAN NUNKOO ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kata Male 2nd PlaceDAVID FERNANDES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceCARLOS FORNELL ARIAS SPAIN (ESP)
Cadet Kata Male 3rd PlaceJOVAN SIMIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlacePETER MIHALY HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kata Male5th PlaceVADIM KOBZAREV RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceROMAN HEYDAROV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kata Male7th PlaceJAN STRUGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 1st PlaceANJA JOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 2nd PlaceSHARA HUBRICH GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceHUMEYRA BEYZA UNLUSOY TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg 3rd PlaceMONIKA PENDAROVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceANNA CHEGOLYA UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg5th PlaceCLARE PENDREICH SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceKATIE DALZELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg7th PlaceTAMARA PAVLOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 1st PlaceAICHA ZAKIA BOUSSEBAA HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 2nd PlaceAYTAJ ALIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceTAL BEN HAROCH ISRAEL (ISR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg 3rd PlaceNIKA DESA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceASIA STAGLIOLI ITALY (ITA)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg5th PlaceMIRIAMA KOZMOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceDIANA PIRES PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg7th PlaceFRANCESCA HARDCASTLE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 1st PlaceHANA KUKLOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 2nd PlaceTANJA ZUNIC SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceANNA MIGGOU GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg 3rd PlaceIMANE HASSOUNI FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceOLIVIA HAND SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg5th PlaceIRENA PRGA CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceIELYZAVETA SIROSH UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg7th PlaceANA RITA OLIVEIRA PORTUGAL (POR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 1st PlaceERAY SAMDAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 2nd PlaceJAMES COULTER SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceULVI GURBANOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg 3rd PlaceALJAZ SUSIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceVELIBOR PUCAR SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg5th PlaceGORAN HRKAĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceSTEFAN KOSTIKJ FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg7th PlaceCUBA PARRIS ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 1st PlaceTILEMACHOS KANELLIDIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 2nd PlaceMARIN BRKIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceBALINT ARDAI HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg 3rd PlaceJOHNATHAN GILMOUR SCOTLAND (SCO)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceMARIO HODZIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg5th PlaceBLEU PARRIS ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceFILIP STOJAN SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg7th PlaceKRISTIAN BRKIC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 1st PlaceMAXIMILIAN BAUER GERMANY (GER)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 2nd PlaceDJORDJE SALAPURA SERBIA (SRB)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceALEXIS RASPILAIR FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg 3rd PlaceAYKUT TAYLAN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceVASILEIOS GIAKOUMIDIS GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg5th PlaceVEDAD CAPIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceMITCHELL JOE MARK PRIESTLEY ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg7th PlaceVELIZAR KOLESHANSKI BULGARIA (BUL)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 1st PlaceSABIR AHMET UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 2nd PlaceVESELKO BRKIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceANDRE GRATZER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg 3rd PlaceROMUALD JANNIER FRANCE (FRA)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceJULIAN SHANE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg5th PlaceBRYCE LUKE ENGLAND (ENG)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceKONSTANTINOS KIRLOGLOU GREECE (GRE)
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg7th PlaceERIK ERDESZ SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 1st PlaceONURCAN USTUN TURKEY (TUR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 2nd PlaceJAKOV BUNJEVAC CROATIA (CRO)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceVALI VALIYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg 3rd PlaceDENYS BARANETSKYI UKRAINE (UKR)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceANDERS FRITHIOFF DENMARK (DEN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg5th PlaceIGOR IVANCHIKHIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceERIK CSATO HUNGARY (HUN)
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg7th PlaceKONSTANTIN VUJOSEVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Female 1st PlaceMARGARITA MORATA MARTOS SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Female 2nd PlaceAIMEE SELL ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceTERRYANA D ONOFRIO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Female 3rd PlaceANNA KRESHCHENKO UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceLARISA MARIJA AGAFONOVA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kata Female5th PlaceALZBETA OVECKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceELIN ERNEKRANS SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kata Female7th PlaceVALERIE WILL SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kata Male 1st PlaceMAKSIM KSENOFONTOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kata Male 2nd PlaceALI SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceNAVINKUMAR PATEL ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kata Male 3rd PlaceANTONIO GARCÍA VARGAS SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceSAMUEL STEA ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kata Male5th PlaceDRAGOLJUB VUKOTIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceALEXANDROS POLICHRONOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kata Male7th PlaceJAN BORECKY SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 1st PlaceCORAL AMOS ISRAEL (ISR)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 2nd PlaceMONIKA BERULEC CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceSOPHIA BOUDERBANE FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg 3rd PlaceNEUMANN LARA GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceFRANCINE WABER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg5th PlaceDIJANA MILJANIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceMEVLIDA DELIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg7th PlaceLAUREN TUTTY ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceNICOL NOGRADI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceVIOLA LALLO ITALY (ITA)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceGALINA SHATEEVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceENA GLJIVA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceMARIALENA ROUMELIOTI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceILIANA BARTOLOTTA SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceALEXANDRA CHOVANCOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceSARA DJORDJEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 1st PlaceANA MAITE DIEPA GONZALEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 2nd PlaceMIROSLAVA KOPUNOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceRENATA VIVIEN GYORIVANYI HUNGARY (HUN)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg 3rd PlaceJOVANA PREKOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceIRYNA ZARETSKA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg5th PlaceDAFNI STOLTIDOU GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceVLADIMIRA RACAKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg7th PlaceHANNAH-LOUISE NILSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 1st PlaceVIKTORIJA REZAJEVA LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 2nd PlaceNURCAN CICEK TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceTANJA VRBNJAK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg 3rd PlaceKATHARINA KEMMET GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceLISA RASMUSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg5th PlaceANA SKUNCA CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceANASTASIA DELLI GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg7th PlaceESTELLE WALTZ NEDERLANDS (NED)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 1st PlaceBORAN BERAK CROATIA (CRO)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 2nd PlaceGÖKHAN FILIZ TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceKEVIN TAVARES LOPES FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg 3rd PlaceADONIS MARKASHEVIQ MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceVALENTIN FUCHS GERMANY (GER)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg5th PlaceDMYTRO KORNIYCHUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceAARON MCLOUGHLIN IRELAND (IRL)
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg7th PlaceISSAM BELLARAJ BELGIUM (BEL)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 1st PlaceSTEVEN DACOSTA FRANCE (FRA)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 2nd PlaceCHRIS NOERSKOV-JENSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceNIJAT ABBASOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg 3rd PlaceIAKOV PONOMAREV RUSSIA (RUS)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceJACOB KIERNAN ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg5th PlaceERVIN GALIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceFERHAT GAZI MERCAN TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg7th PlaceBOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN GOGOLOSI ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceBURAK UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceAHMED BRICA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceDIONYSIOS XENOS GREECE (GRE)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceRAUL CUERVA MORA SPAIN (ESP)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceTIMMI PEDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceGONCALO MARTA PORTUGAL (POR)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceAARO TUOMINEN FINLAND (FIN)
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceILJA TSIBISOV ESTONIA (EST)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 1st PlaceUGUR AKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 2nd PlaceKEVIN KORTE DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceAASMUND SLETTEVOLD NORWAY (NOR)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg 3rd PlaceVIKTOR KRSTEVSKI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceVIDO KOPITOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg5th PlaceJANIS KOROLKOVS LATVIA (LAT)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceEMIDIO PEREIRA HENRIQUES LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg7th PlaceNICOLAE AURELIAN DANCILA ROMANIA (ROU)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 1st PlaceMUHAMMET ALİ YILMAZ TURKEY (TUR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 2nd PlaceCHRISTIAN PEDERSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceSARKHAN GULUZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg 3rd PlaceJAMAAL OTTO ENGLAND (ENG)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceNIKOLA PLANIC SERBIA (SRB)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg5th PlaceTARAS HERCHUK UKRAINE (UKR)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlaceILIR KABASHI SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg7th PlacePYRY HEISKANEN FINLAND (FIN)
Under 21 Kata Female 1st PlaceEMMA LUCRAFT ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kata Female 2nd PlaceEKATERINA KOLOTENKOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceDOROTA BALCIAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kata Female 3rd PlaceKATARINA PIPERIN SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceSONIA GARCIA VENTURA SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kata Female5th PlaceJASMIN BLEUL GERMANY (GER)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceMICHAELA DI DESIDERIO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Female7th PlaceMIA KARLSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Under 21 Kata Male 1st PlaceMEHMET YAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kata Male 2nd PlaceMATTIA BUSATO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceCHRISTOPHER ROHDE DENMARK (DEN)
Under 21 Kata Male 3rd PlaceALEXANDER GARDNER ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceTURAL BALJANLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kata Male5th PlaceKLEMEN PLAZAR SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlacePARIS KLEVAR GREECE (GRE)
Under 21 Kata Male7th PlaceSTEFAN CHEMLAL SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 1st PlaceJENNIFER WARLING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 2nd PlaceBETTINA PLANK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceALESANDRA HASANI CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg 3rd PlaceNESLIHAN CALISKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceAMY CONNELL SCOTLAND (SCO)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg5th PlaceNURANA ALIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceNIKOLETT JUHASZ HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Female -53 kg7th PlaceNIKA KADZOVA RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 1st PlaceELENA QUIRICI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 2nd PlaceJELENA MAKSIMOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlacePHILIPPA MORRIS ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg 3rd PlaceKLAUDIA CSÁK HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceELISA GERMONI ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg5th PlaceINGRIDA SUCHANKOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceHALYNA MELNYK UKRAINE (UKR)
Under 21 Kumite Female -60 kg7th PlaceMERVE COBAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 1st PlaceALISA BUCHINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 2nd PlaceBUSRA SEYDA TURAN TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlaceHELENA KUUSISTO FINLAND (FIN)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg 3rd PlaceCHIARA ZUANON ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceTAMARA POKRAJAC SERBIA (SRB)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg5th PlaceSARA SIROVICA CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceLINA PUSNIK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kumite Female 60+ kg7th PlaceNIKOLA BARTHA HUNGARY (HUN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 1st PlaceTURAL AGHALARZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 2nd PlaceEVGENY PLAKHUTIN RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceVLADIMIR JOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg 3rd PlaceOLEG FILIPOVYCH UKRAINE (UKR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceDAVID FANDOS SONEN SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg5th PlaceDAVIT PATARIDZE GEORGIA (GEO)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceJORDAN THOMAS ENGLAND (ENG)
Under 21 Kumite Male -68 kg7th PlaceSUAD TABAKOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 1st PlaceERMAN ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 2nd PlaceEMANUELE SARNATARO ITALY (ITA)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceDENIS DENISENKO RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg 3rd PlaceFABRICE STUTZ SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlaceMAKSIMS LUPIKS LATVIA (LAT)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg5th PlaceJUS MARKAC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlaceMORTEN MEISNER DENMARK (DEN)
Under 21 Kumite Male -78 kg7th PlaceDOMAGOJ RUKAVEC CROATIA (CRO)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 1st PlaceBERAT JAKUPI FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 2nd PlaceVÍCTOR ARANGUREN HERRAIZ SPAIN (ESP)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceASIMAN GURBANLI AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg 3rd PlaceADMIR DAUTOVIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlaceVUK SUKOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg5th PlaceMIKHAIL DAVYDOV RUSSIA (RUS)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceSAVVAS ZEVLARIS CYPRUS (CYP)
Under 21 Kumite Male 78+ kg7th PlaceALEKSANDAR SESTAKOV SERBIA (SRB)