WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
53rd EKF Senior Championships, 2018-05-10
Category
Rank
Lastname
Firstname
Country
Female Kata
Female Kata
1
SANCHEZ JAIME
SANDRA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata
2
BOTTARO
VIVIANA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata
3
BALCIAROVA
DOROTA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata
3
BOZAN
DILARA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kata
5
MISKOVA
VERONIKA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata
5
FERACCI
ALEXANDRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata
7
WIENINGER
KRISTIN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata
7
FURSAVA
MARYIA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata
9
KOTLYAROVA
POLINA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kata
9
GALIC
NASTJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata
JOVANOSKA
PULEKSENIJA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kata
JUETTNER
JASMIN
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kata
MARK
MELINDA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kata
RADULOVIC
BISERKA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kata
TAHIROVIC
AMINA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kata
KARLSSON
MIA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kata
MLADEŽIĆ
BOJANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kata
KRESHCHENKO
ANNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kata
VAN LOKVEN
SAMANTHA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kata
SPRENGER
AILEEN
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Female Kata
KIUK
VLATKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kata
SELL
AIMEE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kata
ALEXE
DIANA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kata
ESPARTEIRO
PATRICIA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kata
MÄNTY
BESS
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kata
FLYNN
UNA
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kata
JANUSKAITE ZILINSKIENE
JURGITA
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Female Kata
XENOU
GEORGIA ARCHONTIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kata
STERCK
LAURA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kata
BJERRING
FREDERIKKE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kata
BRACIKOWSKA
KAMILA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kata
GRIFFIN
KERRIE
WALES (WAL)
Female Kata
REZEI
NEDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg
1
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU
SERAP
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
2
PLANK
BETTINA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
ALIYEVA
NURANA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
3
RECCHIA
ALEXANDRA
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
POP
ALEXANDRA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
5
KOULINKOVITCH
MARIYA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
LYDON
CHLOE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
7
SVILENOVA
KRISTINA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
9
MANGOVSKA
DRAGANA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KUIJPER
YAMAIKA
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SÁNCHEZ
ROCÍO
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
VARGA
FRUZSINA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MILIVOJCEVIC
JELENA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KOVACIKOVA
LUCIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
VICA
KRISTINE
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
GANNON
SEONA
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KAVAKOPOULOU
EIRINI-CHRISTINA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
POULSEN
AMALIE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SOKK
ANNA
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
SUSAC
KATARINA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
DAMOLIDEO
ANNA MARIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
KRYVA
KATERYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
PEHAR
JELENA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
CRHONKOVA
ADRIANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
MAKOWSKA
MAGDALENA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
HUBRICH
SHARA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
LUKE
AMY
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
STEPANOVA
ELENA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg
AMOS
CORAL
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg
1
TERLIUGA
ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
2
HASANI
ALESSANDRA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
YAKAN
TUBA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
3
CARDIN
SARA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
MESSERSCHMIDT
JANA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
5
BURKITT
CARLA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
WARLING
JENNIFER
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
7
BANASZCZYK
DOROTA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
SCHAERER
MAYA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
9
ROSEVA
VICTORIA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
11
ZENIOU
SOTIA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
STOLI
MARIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SHARYKHINA
IRINA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
CONNELL
AMY
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
GASIMOVA
ILAHA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
PRIKAZA
LIENE
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
SEMANIKOVA
VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MAKSIC
DUNJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
VAN DER EERDEN
JAYDIN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
OTTEN
NADIA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ROTARU
CRISTINA MARIA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
BEN HAROCH
TAL
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KLEPIC
IVA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LIRISMAN
LI
ESTONIA (EST)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
DRASKOVIC
ANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ALBERG
CAROLINE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
KERIN
MAIRI
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LAZAREVA
ELIZAVETA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ELASWAD
MARIAM
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
MOLNAR
REKA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
THOUY
EMILIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
ZABORSKA
SIMONA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
LAAVERI
SABINA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -55 Kg
FERNANDEZ OSORIO
CARLOTA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
Female Kumite -61 kg
1
IGNACE
LUCIE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
2
SEROGINA
ANITA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
COBAN
MERVE
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
3
RISTIC
TJASA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
KORNFELD
NOEMIE
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg
5
ALSTADSAETHER
BETTINA
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
VASOVIC
ANDRIJANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -61 kg
7
DE VOS
NELE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
KOSTOVSKA
VERONIKA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -61 kg
9
FERRER GARCIA
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -61 kg
BUCHINGER
ALISA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ARONEN
EMMA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SIMAO
ANA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
NILSSON
ANNA-JOHANNA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KOUDOUNAKOU
ELEFTHERIA
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MAKSIMOVIC
JELENA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
TURMANIDZE
TAMARI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GORANOVA
IVET
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LINZEN
LIRAZ
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VAJDA
LILIEN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ELWART
SARA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
LENARD
ANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ZAQOOMI
ANGELA
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ABIYEVA
FARIDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
HARRIS
ASHLEIGH
WALES (WAL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
NAVICHENKA
EVGENIA
BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -61 kg
VEITHOVA
LUCIE
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -61 kg
KORNISHOVA
ALINA
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -61 kg
PASQUA
LAURA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -61 kg
GATAULLINA
NAILYA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MIGGOU
ANNA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -61 kg
TADIC
DELFINA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -61 kg
IONITA
CLAUDIA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
ODONOVAN
CARADH
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SUCHANKOVA
INGRIDA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -61 kg
MAROZAITE
GABRIELE
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Female Kumite -61 kg
SNEL
LYNN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
Female Kumite -68 kg
1
QUIRICI
ELENA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg
2
ZARETSKA
IRYNA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
SEMERARO
SILVIA
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
3
CAVAR
IVONA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
MOJSOVSKA
ANGELA
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Female Kumite -68 kg
5
VIZCAINO GONZALEZ
CRISTINA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
CVRKOTA
SANJA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg
7
KOPUNOVA
MIROSLAVA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
RASMUSSON
LISA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
9
DEBATTY
LUANA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
11
PUSNIK
LINA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
11
HILTON
ANDRINE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ORZECHOWSKA
DARIA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
ISAEVA
VICTORIA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RAKOVIC
MARINA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BURUCU
HAFSA SEYDA
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BEBEK
IVANA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GRIFFIN
KERRIE
WALES (WAL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KARWACINSKI
KATE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -68 kg
JANUSKAITE ZILINSKIENE
JURGITA
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GOJAK
AMILA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GYORIVANYI
RENATA VIVIEN
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
COLLINS
JUSTYNE
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite -68 kg
BACIU
RALUCA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -68 kg
MELNYK
HALYNA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PETRESCU
DIANA
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
WOLD
SHERILYN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite -68 kg
RUZICKOVA
ANETA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg
CLARA
MARIA BEATRIZ
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite -68 kg
AGIER
ALIZEE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -68 kg
GRECH
EMMA
MALTA (MLT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
PEDERSEN
KATRINE
DENMARK (DEN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
VOUTILAINEN
SONJA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite -68 kg
HERVER
SANDRA
ANDORRA (AND)
Female Kumite -68 kg
REZAJEVA
VIKTORIJA
LATVIA (LAT)
Female Kumite -68 kg
KNEER
JOHANNA
GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
Female Kumite 68+ kg
1
FLORENTIN
ANNE LAURE
FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
2
CHATZILIADOU
ELENI
GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
CELAN BUJAS
ANAMARIJA
CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
3
PALACIO GONZALEZ
LAURA
SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
VICOVAC
ANDRIANA
SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
5
KONJEVIC
DRAGANA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
ZILLER
LORA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
7
ZAYTSEVA
IVANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
9
GIORGETTI
POLA
LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
TATAROVÁ
DOMINIKA
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ANTUNOVIC
HANA
SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
FERRACUTI
CLIO
ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HOCAOGLU AKYOL
MELTEM
TURKIYE (TUR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ANDERSEN
LOTTE
NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ABDIĆ
MIRNESA
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STUBLEVA
ALEKSANDRA
BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HARAST
KINGA
POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STEPASHKO
ANASTASIYA
UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BUDIC
KAJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
CREEMERS
INGRID
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
KEINANEN
TITTA
FINLAND (FIN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MIREA
ALEXANDRINA
ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
OLIVEIRA
RITA
PORTUGAL (POR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
ALIYEVA
FARIDA
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
OUCHENE
RAMONA
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
STYLIANOU
AVGOUSTINA
CYPRUS (CYP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
LONCIC
DINA
ISRAEL (ISR)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
DUFFY
LAUREN
IRELAND (IRL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
HARVEY
AMELIA JAYNE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
DOSTALOVA
HANA
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
MULOLO
OPHELIE
BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
BARTHA
NIKOLA
HUNGARY (HUN)
Female Kumite 68+ kg
GRIMM
CHARLOTTE
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
Male Kata
1
QUINTERO CAPDEVILA
DAMIAN HUGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata
2
SOFUOGLU
ALI
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kata
3
BUSATO
MATTIA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata
3
HEYDAROV
ROMAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata
5
RZAEV
MEHMAN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata
5
SMORGUNER
ILJA
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata
7
ENKAMP
JESSE
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata
7
STOLAR
TOMISLAV
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata
9
SUVAJCEVIC
STEFAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata
9
SULJIC
SULEJMAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kata
FABIAN
PETER
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kata
GUTA
ADRIAN RAZVAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kata
KARWACINSKI
CHRISTOPHER
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kata
MEMBO
KIRILS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kata
TRUONG
KHAI
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kata
MIJAČ
VLADIMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kata
MACZKA
BARTOSZ
POLAND (POL)
Male Kata
ISIC
FERRI
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kata
NAGY
BOTOND
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kata
SZAFRANEK
JORDAN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kata
VALET
PATRICK
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kata
BONDAREV
NICOLAI
MOLDOVA (MDA)
Male Kata
HUYNH
ARON ANH KY
ICELAND (ISL)
Male Kata
DI GIOVANNI
AMEDEO ALESSANDRO
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kata
MONTARELLO
ENZO
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kata
UJIHARA
YUKI
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kata
KAPSALIS
PANAGIOTIS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kata
DEIJL
WOUTER
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kata
MKHITARYAN
MIKHAYIL
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kata
BARTUSKA
DOMINIK
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kata
HARTL
BOR
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kata
ZYMANTAS
DOVYDAS
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Male Kata
PENEV
PENYO
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kata
CAEIROS
JORGE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kata
DOLPHIN
SHANE
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kata
KULYK
VITALIY
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kata
SHAMILOV
RAMI
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
Male Kumite -60 Kg
1
PAVLOV
EMIL
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
2
CRESCENZO
ANGELO
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
PLAKHUTIN
EVGENY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
3
KALNINS
KALVIS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
LOPES
JOHAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
5
IMRICH
DOMINIK
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
DULOVIC
NENAD
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
7
KISS
ANDRAS LASZLO
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
TKEBUCHAVA
DAVID
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
9
EL ATTAR
YASSINE
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GOMEZ GARCIA
MATIAS
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KOLARI
JONI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
DASOUL
MICHAEL
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KAYA
AYKUT
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FILIPOVYCH
OLEH
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GOGOLOSI
BOGDAN MARIAN FLORIN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
MELYOKHIN
OLEG
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
ANTIC
MARKO
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
VITOR
DEJAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GHAMBARYAN
GEVORG
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
LIDEGAARD
CASPER
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
HRIBOVSEK
BLAZ
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PISINO
NOAH TONY
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
KARALIS
GEORGIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SIERADZKI
JAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
GEHTBARG
RONEN
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
PARRIS
CUBA
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
SHOTA
LEONARD
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
O SULLIVAN
CONOR
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
RUKAVINA
MARKO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -60 Kg
FARZALIYEV
FIRDOVSI
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
Male Kumite -67 kg
1
UYGUR
BURAK
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
2
JOKSIC
STEFAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
TADISSI
YVES MARTIAL
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
3
POKORNY
STEFAN
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
AGHALARZADE
TURAL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
5
MARESCA
LUCA
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
GIDAKOS
NIKOLAOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
7
ROSIELLO
JESS
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
BUSK-MATTHIASEN
LUCAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
9
KELEBIC
NENAD
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg
11
RIVOV
VASIL
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
THOMAS
JORDAN
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DALLAKYAN
SERGEY
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -67 kg
GAIGY
ROM
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RODIONOV
DANIEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -67 kg
YAROTSKIY
ANDREY
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BODROVS
NIKOLAJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -67 kg
STECZUK
ADAM
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SIJERCIC
FARUK
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HODZIC
MARIO
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TAWFIK
SALIM
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -67 kg
EL SHAFEI
ADAM
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KAVANAGH
RORY
IRELAND (IRL)
Male Kumite -67 kg
SARI
GAVRIL
MOLDOVA (MDA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KONDIC
LUKA
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PAK
HNAT
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
IOANNIDES
CHRISTOS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KARKKULAINEN
JANI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -67 kg
VAN MOERKERK
DYLAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -67 kg
HOMOLA
MATEJ
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TEODORESCU
CLAUDIU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TOLI
XHINO
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -67 kg
BALCIUS
TOMAS
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Male Kumite -67 kg
RAILIC
MLADEN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
DA COSTA
STEVEN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -67 kg
ENNKHAILI ANQOUD
SAMY
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KAMHAUG
TOMMY
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
PAPRUHA
VALERII
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
TKEBUCHAVA
IRAKLI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg
CUNHA
FLAVIO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -67 kg
KUHN
DAVID
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
Male Kumite -75 Kg
1
AGHAYEV
RAFAEL
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
2
HARSPATAKI
KAROLY GABOR
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
BUSA
LUIGI
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
3
HORUNA
STANISLAV
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
SADIKOVS
RUSLANS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
5
GARIBOVIC
ENES
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
ELTEMUR
ERMAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
7
SULJIC
JUSUF
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
JURGILAITIS
REMIGIJUS
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
9
RETTENBACHER
LUCA
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
VEKUA
HENRY
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DA COSTA
LOGAN
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SILVA
TOMAS
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IBANEZ SAENZ-TORRE
RODRIGO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
FRIIS-PEDERSEN
JONAS
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ARTAMONOV
PAVEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KELLAWAY
JOE
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LIESKOVSKY
MATUS
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
SUUR-INKEROINEN
TUOMAS
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ENGMAN
WILLIAM
SWEDEN (SWE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BITSCH
NOAH
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GERRESE
NICK
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BASHA
BEKIM
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ISAKOV
DAVID
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GILMOUR
JOHNATHAN
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
BOGUSZEWSKI
MACIEJ JAN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ONCIULENCO
RODION
MOLDOVA (MDA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
DEGHALI
WALID
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
IPATE
IONUT ANDREI
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ANTONYAN
ARUTYUN
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GIANNELIS
MICHAIL
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
ISMAIL
AZIZ
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KUBICKA
PETR
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
HANSEN
OLE CHRISTIAN
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
MARTINOVIC
MARKO
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
KORABAU
IVAN
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
GOJCEVIC
STEFAN
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
LOIZIDES
PANAYIOTIS
CYPRUS (CYP)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
TAROYAN
DAVIT
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -75 Kg
PETKOV
STEFAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
Male Kumite -84 kg
1
MARTINA
MICHELE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
2
KVESIC
IVAN
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
AKTAS
UGUR
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
3
HERNANDEZ
HELIO
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
CHOBOTAR
VALERII
UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
5
MAMAYEV
AYKHAN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
TZANOS
GEORGIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
7
ISAKAU
ANTON
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
KOLESHANSKI
VELIZAR
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
9
HIDASI
TIBOR
HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MIJALKOVIC
UROS
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GRILLON
KENJI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -84 kg
HOERMANN
NIKLAS
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KRYKOWSKI
MARCIN
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MATIJEVIC
MATIJA
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BRUNTON
JAMES
NORTHERN IRELAND (NIR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
KRYCH
JIRI
CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
OTTO
JAMAAL
ENGLAND (ENG)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BOUGRINE
ANOUAR
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -84 kg
GHAZARYAN
MKRTICH
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite -84 kg
JAKUPI
BERAT
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MUHOVIC
MERIS
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MALOVIC
NIKOLA
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -84 kg
CORBALAN
MICHEL
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ROGOZARSKI
MATEJA
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite -84 kg
TIMMERMANS
BRIAN
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DREXEL
NICO
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALEKSANDROV
EDUARD
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BITSKINASHVILI
ANRI
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SHANE
JULIAN
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ARENAS ZAPATA
PABLO
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite -84 kg
MANTERE
NIKO
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite -84 kg
SADIKOVS
DENS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -84 kg
DINICA
CLAUDIU ADRIAN
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ALIEV
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -84 kg
ZILINSKAS
TOMAS
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Male Kumite -84 kg
BITTO
PAVOL
SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
Male Kumite 84+ kg
1
KLEPIC
IVAN
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
2
ATAMOV
SHAHIN
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
LARDY
TYRON-DARNELL
NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
3
ARKANIA
GOGITA
GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
SECK SAKHO
BABACAR
SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
5
HORNE
JONATHAN
GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
KVESIC
ANDJELO
CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
7
CARLSEN
PHILIP
DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
SINANI
ALEKSANDER
ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
9
PAABO
TANEL
ESTONIA (EST)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BITEVIC
SLOBODAN
SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
YAMANOGLU
ALPARSLAN
TURKIYE (TUR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BABOS
MICHAL
POLAND (POL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
CECUNJANIN
ALMIR
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KALPOKAS
PETRAS AZUOLAS
LITHUANIA (LTU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
REIS
FILIPE
PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
FILALI
MEHDI
FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
JOKSIMOVIC
STEFAN
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PSHENITSYN
ALEXANDER
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
KOUKOURITAKIS
ATHANASIOS
GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
GRINEVICH
ANDREI
BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MARINO
SIMONE
ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
PAUN
IONUT ALEXANDRU
ROMANIA (ROU)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ARSOVSKI
ZHARKO
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
DRAPER
DEAN PETER
WALES (WAL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MAKARYAN
SERYOZHA
ARMENIA (ARM)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
OZEROVS
ANDREJS
LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
RAJALA
OSKARI
FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ABU BASSAL
AHMAD
ISRAEL (ISR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
BELLEMKHANNATE
ISMAIL
NORWAY (NOR)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
COSTA
LUCA
BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
ILIEV
ILIAN
BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite 84+ kg
MOLNAR
DANIEL
HUNGARY (HUN)