WKF RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
53rd EKF Senior Championships, 2018-05-10
CategoryRankNameCountry
Female Kata 1st PlaceSANDRA SANCHEZ JAIME SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kata 2nd PlaceVIVIANA BOTTARO ITALY (ITA)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceDOROTA BALCIAROVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kata 3rd PlaceDILARA ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kata5th PlaceALEXANDRA FERACCI FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kata5th PlaceVERONIKA MISKOVA CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
Female Kata7th PlaceMARYIA FURSAVA BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kata7th PlaceKRISTIN WIENINGER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kata9th PlaceNASTJA GALIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kata9th PlacePOLINA KOTLYAROVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 1st PlaceSERAP OZCELIK ARAPOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 2nd PlaceBETTINA PLANK AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceNURANA ALIYEVA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -50 Kg 3rd PlaceALEXANDRA RECCHIA FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceMARIYA KOULINKOVITCH BELARUS (BLR)
Female Kumite -50 Kg5th PlaceALEXANDRA POP ROMANIA (ROU)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceKRISTINA SVILENOVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -50 Kg7th PlaceCHLOE LYDON ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -50 Kg9th PlaceDRAGANA MANGOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 1st PlaceANZHELIKA TERLIUGA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 2nd PlaceALESANDRA HASANI CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceTUBA YAKAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -55 Kg 3rd PlaceSARA CARDIN ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceCARLA BURKITT ENGLAND (ENG)
Female Kumite -55 Kg5th PlaceJANA BITSCH GERMANY (GER)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceJENNY WARLING LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Female Kumite -55 Kg7th PlaceDOROTA BANASZCZYK POLAND (POL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceMAYA SCHAERER SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -55 Kg9th PlaceVICTORIA ROSEVA BULGARIA (BUL)
Female Kumite -55 Kg11th PlaceSOTIA ZENIOU CYPRUS (CYP)
Female Kumite -61 kg 1st PlaceLUCIE IGNACE FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite -61 kg 2nd PlaceANITA SEROGINA UKRAINE (UKR)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceMERVE COBAN TURKEY (TUR)
Female Kumite -61 kg 3rd PlaceTJASA RISTIC SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceBETTINA ALSTADSÆTHER NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -61 kg5th PlaceNOEMIE KORNFELD SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceNELE DE VOS BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -61 kg7th PlaceANDRIJANA VASOVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceVERONIKA KOSTOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Kumite -61 kg9th PlaceCRISTINA FERRER GARCIA SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg 1st PlaceELENA QUIRICI SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Female Kumite -68 kg 2nd PlaceIRINA ZARETSKA AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceSILVIA SEMERARO ITALY (ITA)
Female Kumite -68 kg 3rd PlaceIVONA ĆAVAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceCRISTINA VIZCAINO GONZALEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite -68 kg5th PlaceANGELA MOJSOVSKA FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceMIROSLAVA KOPUNOVA SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Female Kumite -68 kg7th PlaceSANJA CVRKOTA SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceLISA RASMUSSON SWEDEN (SWE)
Female Kumite -68 kg9th PlaceLUANA DEBATTY BELGIUM (BEL)
Female Kumite -68 kg11th PlaceANDRINE HILTON NORWAY (NOR)
Female Kumite -68 kg11th PlaceLINA PUSNIK SLOVENIA (SLO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 1st PlaceANNE LAURE FLORENTIN FRANCE (FRA)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 2nd PlaceELENI CHATZILIADOU GREECE (GRE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceLAURA PALACIO GONZALEZ SPAIN (ESP)
Female Kumite 68+ kg 3rd PlaceANAMARIJA CELAN BUJAS CROATIA (CRO)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceANDRIANA VICOVAC SERBIA (SRB)
Female Kumite 68+ kg5th PlaceDRAGANA KONJEVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceIVANNA ZAYTSEVA RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Female Kumite 68+ kg7th PlaceLORA ZILLER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Female Kumite 68+ kg9th PlacePOLA GIORGETTI LUXEMBOURG (LUX)
Male Kata 1st PlaceDAMIAN HUGO QUINTERO CAPDEVILA SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kata 2nd PlaceALI SOFUOGLU TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceMATTIA BUSATO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kata 3rd PlaceROMAN HEYDAROV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kata5th PlaceILJA SMORGUNER GERMANY (GER)
Male Kata5th PlaceMEHMAN RZAEV RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kata7th PlaceTOMISLAV STOLAR CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kata7th PlaceJESSE ENKAMP FINLAND (FIN)
Male Kata9th PlaceSTEFAN SUVAJCEVIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kata9th PlaceSULEJMAN SULJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 1st PlaceEMIL PAVLOV FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 2nd PlaceANGELO CRESCENZO ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceKALVIS KALNINS LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -60 Kg 3rd PlaceEVGENY PLAKHUTIN RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceDOMINIK IMRICH SLOVAKIA (SVK)
Male Kumite -60 Kg5th PlaceJOHAN LOPES FRANCE (FRA)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceNENAD DULOVIC MONTENEGRO (MNE)
Male Kumite -60 Kg7th PlaceANDRAS KISS HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceYASSINE EL ATTAR NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite -60 Kg9th PlaceDAVID TKEBUCHAVA GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite -67 kg 1st PlaceBURAK UYGUR TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -67 kg 2nd PlaceSTEFAN JOKSIC SERBIA (SRB)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceSTEFAN POKORNY AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -67 kg 3rd PlaceYVES MARTIAL TADISSI HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceTURAL AGHALARZADE AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -67 kg5th PlaceLUCA MARESCA ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceJESS ROSIELLO BELGIUM (BEL)
Male Kumite -67 kg7th PlaceNIKOLAOS GIDAKOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceNENAD KELEBIC FYR of Macedonia (MKD)
Male Kumite -67 kg9th PlaceLUCAS BUSK-MATTHIASEN DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite -67 kg11th PlaceVASIL RIVOV BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 1st PlaceRAFAEL AGHAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 2nd PlaceGABOR HARSPATAKI HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceLUIGI BUSA ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -75 Kg 3rd PlaceSTANISLAV HORUNA UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceRUSLANS SADIKOVS LATVIA (LAT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg5th PlaceENES GARIBOVIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceERMAN ELTEMUR TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -75 Kg7th PlaceJUSUF SULJIC BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceLUCA RETTENBACHER AUSTRIA (AUT)
Male Kumite -75 Kg9th PlaceREMIGIJUS JURGILAITIS LITHUANIA (LTU)
Male Kumite -84 kg 1st PlaceMICHELE MARTINA ITALY (ITA)
Male Kumite -84 kg 2nd PlaceIVAN KVESIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceUGUR AKTAS TURKEY (TUR)
Male Kumite -84 kg 3rd PlaceHELIO HERNANDEZ PORTUGAL (POR)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceVALERII CHOBOTAR UKRAINE (UKR)
Male Kumite -84 kg5th PlaceAYKHAN MAMAYEV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceANTON ISAKAU BELARUS (BLR)
Male Kumite -84 kg7th PlaceGEORGIOS TZANOS GREECE (GRE)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceVELIZAR KOLESHANSKI BULGARIA (BUL)
Male Kumite -84 kg9th PlaceTIBOR HIDASI HUNGARY (HUN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 1st PlaceIVAN KLEPIĆ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 2nd PlaceSHAHIN ATAMOV AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceGOGITA ARKANIA GEORGIA (GEO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg 3rd PlaceTYRON-DARNELL LARDY NETHERLANDS (NED)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceBABACAR SECK SAKHO SPAIN (ESP)
Male Kumite 84+ kg5th PlaceJONATHAN HORNE GERMANY (GER)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlaceANDJELO KVESIC CROATIA (CRO)
Male Kumite 84+ kg7th PlacePHILIP CARLSEN DENMARK (DEN)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceALEKSANDER SINANI ALBANIA (ALB)
Male Kumite 84+ kg9th PlaceTANEL PAABO ESTONIA (EST)