E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
HELLENIC E-KARATE GAMES EDITION #1, 2021-01-25
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceΒΕΝΕΤΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΟΥΛΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΔΗΣΟΦΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceΑΛΒΑΝΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceΝΤΟΤΣΙΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceΚΑΛΑΤΖΗΜΑΡΙΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceVASILYEVAELIZAVETAVASILYEVS KARATE SCHOOL LATVIA (LAT)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceΚΑΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceSEBASTIÁNALEJANDROKARATE GESP GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceΔΟΥΚΑΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 3rd PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlacePEREZANGELPUERTO RICO POINTFIGHTING PUERTO RICO (PUR)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNSAMOURAI TOULON VAR KARATE FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceTENAAXELKARATE GESP GREECE (GRE)

e-Kata Individual Male U8

e-Kata Individual Male U8 1st PlaceΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 2nd PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceΚΑΛΑΤΖΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ-ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Individual Male U8 3rd PlaceΒΕΝΕΤΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΒΡΥΩΝΗΣΒΑΣΙΛΗΣΑΣΚ ΑΓ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ GREECE (GRE)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΨΑΝΗΣΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U13 e-Kumite Female

U13 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑΑΣΚ ΑΓ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ GREECE (GRE)

U13 e-Kumite Male

U13 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑΣΚ ΑΓ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ GREECE (GRE)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceΜΕΡΜΥΓΚΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΝΕΦΕΛΗΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U16 e-Kumite male

U16 e-Kumite male 1st PlaceNTEROSGEORGIOSAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)
U16 e-Kumite male 2nd PlaceΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΓΓΕΛΟΣAO SHOTOKAN TRIPOLIS TIGRIS KAI DRAKOS GREECE (GRE)

U8 e-Kumite Male

U8 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΜΑΡΔΑΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΙΤΟΥ ΚΣ GREECE (GRE)

U9 e-Kumite Male

U9 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΒΕΡΓΗΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΑΣΚ ΑΓ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ GREECE (GRE)