E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)

 YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Euro Grand Prix - 1st edition -2022, 2022-06-24
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEVAN HELLEMONDSPORT NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceECKERLENAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceBRUCKMEIERLILLYKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceMD HASSANAL ADILAHNUR HASNAA SYAHMINABRUNEI KARATE TEAM BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceFELKJANAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceALEXAANALISAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceSESTERHENNCARAKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceRICHTERLEA-LUISAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U125th PlaceSAIKOJASMINKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U127th PlaceJANECEKELINASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceCARRILLOMARYRED DRAGON MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY BELIZE (BIZ)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceZELLINGERMARISSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 3rd PlaceTREMLANNASHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceTHEILJACQUELINEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceBEQIRIQENDRESEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceNAHFIRINNICKHOLIN NELVINKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE, SABAH MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceHAJI MUHAMMAD RASHIDMOHAMMAD BAHARSHATRIBRUNEI KARATE TEAM BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceDE CABOSERGIO FKARATE SAN CRISTÓBAL MADRID SPAIN (ESP)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A5th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 3rd PlaceHOCHECKERHERBERTKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceBALDUCCIGIOVANNIITTOSHIN RYU DOJO - DOLO - VENICE ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceUSELISTEFANOKPROJECTROMA ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 3rd PlaceANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceNAHFIRINNICKHOLIN NELVINKOBE OSAKA SKILLED KARATE, SABAH MALAYSIA (MAS)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceHAJI JOHARMUHAMMAD NAZIRULBRUNEI KARATE TEAM BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceAWG AHMADAWG MOHD AMIRUL AQRABIBRUNEI KARATE TEAM BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors5th PlaceWERLHANS-JÜRGENSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors7th PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceSTRECKENBACHJAKOBKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceBEQIRIJETONKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceSHAIKH MD KHAIRUL ANUARSHAIKH MUMTAZ AL-ABQORIYYBRUNEI KARATE TEAM BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd Place..KSHITIJ PRASHANTH BHARADWAJINDIAN SHOTOKAN KARATE DO ASSOCIATION INDIA (IND)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceLEITNERALEXANDERSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 2nd PlaceZELLINGERLEONSHOTOKAN KARATE SPORTUNION ALTMÜNSTER AUSTRIA (AUT)
e-Kata Individual Male U14 3rd PlaceTORECKIFILIPFULL SPORT KARATE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMOHAMMAD YUSSOFMUHAMMAD BAZLY SYUKRIBRUNEI KARATE TEAM BRUNEI DARUSSALAM (BRU)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKUBÍNOVÁELIŠKACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U10 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceROZMAROVAEMACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceFELKJANAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceALEXAANALISAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

U15 e-Kumite Female

U15 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

U18 e-Kumite Female

U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceTHEILJACQUELINEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)