E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)

 YOU HAVE MORE THAN ONE PROFILE? FOLLOW THIS LINK TO MERGE YOUR PROFILES.
Euro Grand Prix - 3rd Edition - 2021, 2021-12-20
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B

e-Kata Individual Female Masters B 1st PlaceHENDRIKSEJACQUELINEVAN HELLEMONDSPORT NEDERLANDS (NED)

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C

e-Kata Individual Female Masters C 1st PlacePAMIĆURSULAKK SENSEI / PAZIN CROATIA (CRO)

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors

e-Kata Individual Female Seniors 1st PlaceSLOVÁKOVÁADRIANASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Female U10

e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceHORVÁTHOVÁMONIKASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 2nd PlaceGLUSACHARLOTTESKC MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U10 3rd PlaceJUNGMAYASKC MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U12

e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceBESANCONJOEL JOSEPHINEBESANCON GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceALEXAANALISAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceFELKJANAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U14

e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U14 2nd PlaceHARTMÜLLERJANINEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U16

e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Female U16 2nd PlaceLANGEENNAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U16POKORNÁELIŠKACHAMPIONS TEAM Z.S. CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

e-Kata Individual Female U18

e-Kata Individual Female U18 1st PlaceKŇAZOVČÍKOVÁNINASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 2nd PlaceHRNČÁRIKOVÁMARIKASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U18 3rd PlaceBEQIRIQENDRESEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Female U21

e-Kata Individual Female U21 1st PlaceKŇAZOVČÍKOVÁNINASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Female U21 2nd PlaceSLOVÁKOVÁADRIANASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Female U8

e-Kata Individual Female U8 1st PlaceTALASKAMAILASKC MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 2nd PlaceECKERLENAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceCONRADHELENAKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
e-Kata Individual Female U8 3rd PlaceLASARZEWSKISHILASKC MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A

e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 1st PlaceMONNATIFEDERICOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters A 3rd PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B

e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters B 2nd PlaceKUBINMAREKCLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters BLEDDADANIELESANDALIA KARATE OZIERI ITALY (ITA)

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C

e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 1st PlaceUSELISTEFANOA.S.D.ROMA12 ITALY (ITA)
e-Kata Individual Male Masters C 2nd PlaceANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMADRUSANMARCUSYAMA KAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)

e-Kata Individual Male U10

e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceBEŇORAFAELSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceTHIEMEGABRIELKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

e-Kata Individual Male U12

e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceBOUTELIOUASOHANNJKSM IKIGAI&KAIZEN ASSOCIATION FRANCE (FRA)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceBEŇOVIKTORSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)
e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceHRNČÁRIKPETERSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Male U14

e-Kata Individual Male U14 1st PlaceTORECKIFILIPFULL SPORT KARATE SHOTOKAN POLAND (POL)

e-Kata Individual Male U18

e-Kata Individual Male U18 1st PlaceJURÍČEKVLADIMÍRSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

e-Kata Individual Male U21

e-Kata Individual Male U21 1st PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE - ZEN SHIN SWITZERLAND (SUI)
e-Kata Individual Male U21 2nd PlaceJURÍČEKVLADIMÍRSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U10 e-Kumite Female

U10 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHORVÁTHOVÁMONIKASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBEŇORAFAELSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U11 e-Kumite Male

U11 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceHRNČÁRIKPETERSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U12 e-Kumite Male

U12 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceBEŇOVIKTORSPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U14 e-Kumite Female

U14 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKUBÍNOVÁANNACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)

U14 e-Kumite Male

U14 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceFLATDOMINIKKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

U16 e-Kumite female

U16 e-Kumite female 1st PlaceTHEILJACQUELINEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

U18 e-Kumite Female

U18 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceHRNČÁRIKOVÁMARIKASPORTS CLUB REAL TEAM TRENČÍN SLOVAKIA (SVK)

U18 e-Kumite Male

U18 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceHUBERANDIKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

U8 e-Kumite Female

U8 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceKUBÍNOVÁELIŠKACLUB KARATE PLZEN CZECH REPUPLIC (CZE)
U8 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceLASARZEWSKISHILASKC MOERS E.V. GERMANY (GER)