E-Tournament Karate RANKING - RESULTS (INDIVIDUAL)
E-KARATE WORLD SERIES 2021 EDITION # 7, 2021-11-08
CategoryRankLastnameFirstnameClubCountry

e-Kata Team Male U12

e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceBARTAEDUARD SEBASTIANCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceJINGAFELIXCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male U12 1st PlaceCUCUVLADCLUB SPORTIV MUNICIPAL FAGARAS ROMANIA (ROU)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
e-Kata Team Male U12 2nd PlaceΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Goju-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shito-Ryu e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U10 1st PlaceBERBECDIANA-GABRIELATAIRYOU BUDO ACADEMY CHINA (CHN)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 1st PlaceΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 2nd PlaceΣΦΥΡΟΕΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceΚΑΤΗΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U12 3rd PlaceΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΔΗΣΟΦΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U14 1st PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Female U16 1st PlaceBEQIRIQENDRESEKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 1st PlaceBUSTAMANTEALFREDOMIYAGIKEN INTERNATIONAL KARATE ACADEMY UNITED STATES OF AMERICA (USA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 2nd PlaceANDRADEPATRICKMORCENX FRANCE (FRA)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 3rd PlaceHAGERROLANDKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Masters 3rd PlaceHOCHECKERHERBERTKARATE DOJO DJK-SPORTFREUNDE REICHENBERG GERMANY (GER)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 1st PlaceDE LOS SANTOSORENCIO JAMESINTERNATIONAL SHOTOKAN KARATE FEDERATION PHILIPPINES (PHI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 2nd PlaceMORENO DOMONTMATIASKARATE-DO BIEL-BIENNE SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceZERROUKIZAKARIAE-KARATE UNITED KINGDOM GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male Seniors 3rd PlaceMADRUSANMARCUSYAMA KAI MARTIAL ARTS SWEDEN (SWE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 1st PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U10 2nd PlaceΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12

Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 1st PlaceΚΑΛΗΜΕΡΑΚΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 2nd PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
Shotokan e-Kata Individual Male U12 3rd PlaceTHEOBALDPHILKARATE DOJO KÖLLERBACH GERMANY (GER)

U10 e-Kumite Male

U10 e-Kumite Male 1st PlaceΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U10 e-Kumite Male 2nd PlaceΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΤΟΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)

U12 e-Kumite Female

U12 e-Kumite Female 1st PlaceΣΦΥΡΟΕΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)
U12 e-Kumite Female 2nd PlaceΠΑΤΣΙΟΥΔΗΣΟΦΙΑΑΟΠ ΚΑΡΑΤΕ ΣΟΤΟΚΑΝ GREECE (GRE)